logo

PanLex: Resources

The PanLex project gathers knowledge about all the words in all the languages of the world, so that any word may be translated into any language, a step toward panlingual communication. For this work we consult multilingual, bilingual, and monolingual lexical resources. They are usually named “dictionaries”, “thesauri”, “lexical databases”, “wordnets”, “glossaries”, “terminologies”, “vocabularies”, or “word lists”. We also consult individuals. Here is a list of resources we either have consulted already or are in the process of consulting. Please let us know of others we should include.

Author Title Year PanLex Identifier
Tsvi Sadan"International" Forms of Biblical Hebrew Personal Names - Appendix20053347
Lila Gobardhan-Rambocus; Johan Sarmo'Het Surinaams Javaans'20086258
Roger Blench; Mark Post(De)classifying Arunachal languages: Reconstructing the Evidence20116237
Roger Blench; Mark Post(De)classifying Arunchal Languages: Reconsidering the Evidence20116236
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. Almanar(The) Banggai (Language) List19856010
10,000 Rohingya Words20145414
100 Palabras para la igualdad. Glosario de términos relativos a la igualdad entre hombres y mujeres19982272
TheJapanesePage.com1000 kanji20081260
Maghayan101 words for power/greatness20113499
Josef Schlaghecken145 Gemüsearten und Küchenkräuter mit Bilder und Namen in 9 Sprachen20071125
鵜沢 洋志2007 年度マレー語言語研修テキスト 3―マレー語:語彙集~Malay 320075350
鵜沢 洋志2007 年度マレー語言語研修テキスト 3―マレー語:語彙集~Malay 320075578
古閑恭子2009 年度言語研修「アカン語」副教材―Akan Vocabulary20095358
久保智之; 児倉徳和; 庄声2011(平成 23)年度言語研修シベ語テキスト 2―シベ語語彙集~Sibe Vocabulary20115364
久保智之; 児倉徳和; 庄声2011(平成 23)年度言語研修シベ語テキスト 2―シベ語語彙集~Sibe Vocabulary20115365
28 Page Word List for Cuicateco19584553
Mark R. Laws3000 Common English words with Māori translations2008379
Rudi Van Overloop4200 Geslachtsnamen Latijn → Nederlands20101897
6 Dilde Sözlük20081355
6_geonameskategori_redigert20144550
Anthony TraillA !Xóõ Dictionary20094538
Anthony TraillA !Xóõ Dictionary20094906
Paul Hockings; Christiane Pilot-RaichoorA Badaga–English Dictionary19924932
Paul Hockings; Christiane Pilot-RaichoorA Badaga–English Dictionary19924967
Paul Hockings; Christiane Pilot-RaichoorA Badaga–English Dictionary19924968
Werner WinterA Bantawa Dictionary20036639
Werner WinterA Bantawa Dictionary20036640
Alevtina N. Zhukova; Tokusu KurebitoA Basic Topical Dictionary of the Koryak-Chukuchi Languages20043309
Tetsuo NishioA Basic Vocabulary of the Bedouin Arabic Dialect of the Jbali Tribe (Southern Sinai)19926289
Yuko AbeA Bende Vocabulary20063914
Yukihiro YamadaA Buhi Bicol Vocabulary2010723
Dorothea F. Bleek; Jan Anthonie EngelbrechtA Bushman Dictionary19565208
Kathleen Dorette SheaA Catawba Lexicon19844912
Kathleen Dorette SheaA Catawba Lexicon19844913
Deborah Lucassen; Marco LastA Chai Word List20023136
Nobuko YonedaA Classified Vocabulary of the Matengo Language20063913
Ryohei KagayaA Classified Vocabulary of the Pare Language19893917
Yasutoshi YukawaA Classified Vocabulary of the Punu Language20063912
Ryohei KagayaA Classified Vocabulary of the Sandawe Language19933295
Neri Zamora; Lou Hohulin; Hartmut Wiens; Virginia WiensA Classified Vocabulary: English, Pilipino and Limos Kalinga19812104
Stephen Trussel; Gordon W. GrovesA Combined Kiribati-English Dictionary19784146
J. Conant; P. FademA Community Guide to Environmental Health~环境健康 社区指南20123842
Yukihiro YamadaA Comparative Philippine Vocabulary I19622170
Lin Lien HsienA Comparative Study of Ch’ao-Chow (Chiu-Chaw) Dialect with Special Reference to Kuang-Yün19735439
Alvin SchoenhalsA Comparative Study of Mixe4607
Hans WolffA Comparative Vocabulary of Abuan Dialects19696681
Pascale Jacq; Paul SidwellA Comparative West Bahnaric Dictionary20004801
Pascale Jacq; Paul SidwellA Comparative West Bahnaric Dictionary20004903
George L. HuttarA Comparative Word List for Djuka19723806
Jimmy G. HarrisA Comparative Word List of Three Tai Nüa Dialects19755381
G. H. LuceA Comparative Word-List of Old Burmese, Chinese, and Tibetan19816336
Robert G. ArmstrongA Comparative Wordlist of Five Igbo Dialects19674933
Harry J. JohnstonA Comparative study of the Bantu and semi-Bantu Languages19196616
John R. RobertsA Comparison of Possible Lexical Borrowings between Amele and Gedaged19924446
John R. RobertsA Comparison of Possible Lexical Borrowings between Amele and Gedaged19924733
Ivy Kellerman ReedA Complete Grammar of Esperanto: English–Esperanto Vocabulary20103192
Ivy Kellerman ReedA Complete Grammar of Esperanto: Esperanto–English Vocabulary20103191
Kenneth NehrbassA Comprehensive Comparison of Lexemes in the Major Languages of Tanna, Vanuatu20124459
Ernest T. Abdel-MassihA Computerized Lexicon of Tamazight19713382
Ernest T. Abdel-MassihA Computerized Lexicon of Tamazight19713383
Christa König; Bernd HeineA Concise Dictionary of Northwestern !Xun20084488
Christa König; Bernd HeineA Concise Dictionary of Northwestern !Xun20084773
Geir T. ZoëgaA Concise Dictionary of Old Icelandic19101165
Mohammad Moslem MohammadA Concise English-Arabic Dictionary20091724
Kamal R. AdhikaryA Concise English-Nepali Dictionary: with Transliteration and Devanagari20016844
R.C. Hansdah; N.C. MurmuA Concise English-Santali Dictionary20033684
András RajkiA Concise Gagauz Dictionary with etymologies and Turkish, Azerbaijani and Turkmen cognates20072711
Sergei A. StarostinA Concise Glossary of Sino-Caucasian20073071
Roy Albert; David Leedom ShaulA Concise Hopi and English Lexicon19855302
Roy Albert; David Leedom ShaulA Concise Hopi and English Lexicon19855303
Y. L. WongA Concise Lexicon of Sampang Rai (SAMPANG-NEPALI-ENGLISH)20066504
Y. L. WongA Concise Lexicon of Sampang Rai (SAMPANG-NEPALI-ENGLISH)20066509
R. C. Hansdah; N. C. MurmuA Concise Santali-English Dictionary20033693
Harry StroomerA Concise Vocabulary of Orma Oromo (Kenya): Orma–English, English–Orma20014781
Harry StroomerA Concise Vocabulary of Orma Oromo (Kenya): Orma–English, English–Orma20014782
Andras RajkiA Concise Waray Dictionary (Waray-Waray, Leytese-Samarese) with etymologies and Cebuano, Tagalog and Ilocano cognates20071378
Jeff LeerA Conversational Dictionary of Kodiak Alutiiq19784133
Adams BodomoA Dagaare–Cantonese–English Lexicon for Lexicographical Field Research Training20044469
Adams BodomoA Dagaare–Cantonese–English Lexicon for Lexicographical Field Research Training20044778
Adams BodomoA Dagaare–Cantonese–English Lexicon for Lexicographical Field Research Training20044953
Carl Kotapish; Sharon KotapishA Darai–English English–Darai Glossary19756497
Carl Kotapish; Sharon KotapishA Darai–English English–Darai Glossary19756498
Gary SimonsA Dialect Survey of Santa Cruz Island19776622
R.A. Hudson; J. PerssonA Dictionary of Beja20124818
Viacheslav A. ChirikbaA Dictionary of Common Abkhaz19964882
I. D. Hepburn; Roger BlenchA Dictionary of Eggon2006705
Ronald P. Schaefer; Francis O. EgbokhareA Dictionary of Emai20074395
Ronald P. Schaefer; Francis O. EgbokhareA Dictionary of Emai20074726
Stefan Baums, Andrew GlassA Dictionary of Gāndhāri20166607
Ian Smith, Morris Timothy AmaA Dictionary of Juba Arabic & English19856290
Ian Smith, Morris Timothy AmaA Dictionary of Juba Arabic & English19856296
A Dictionary of Legal Terms—Magistrates Court2004804
Nicole KruspeA Dictionary of Mah Meri as Spoken at Bukit Bangkong20105471
Nicole KruspeA Dictionary of Mah Meri as Spoken at Bukit Bangkong20105472
Nicole KruspeA Dictionary of Mah Meri as Spoken at Bukit Bangkong20105473
Hans WehrA Dictionary of Modern Written Arabic19766171
S.G. Tulpule; FeldhausA Dictionary of Old Marathi20006491
Tamene BitimaA Dictionary of Oromo Technical Terms: Oromo-English20134776
Madeleine MathiotA Dictionary of Papago Usage v. 8/119736234
Eric ten Raa; Christopher Ehret; Patricia EhretA Dictionary of Sandawe20124447
Karl Stowasser; Moukhtar AniA Dictionary of Syrian Arabic: English–Arabic19646052
Philip W. Davis; Angel D. MesaA Dictionary of Yogad20004798
Philip W. Davis; Angel D. MesaA Dictionary of Yogad20004799
Roger BlenchA Dictionary of the Basa Language1991666
James Owen Dorsey; John R. SwantonA Dictionary of the Biloxi and Ofo Languages19123720
James Owen Dorsey; John R. SwantonA Dictionary of the Biloxi and Ofo Languages19123721
James Owen Dorsey; John R. SwantonA Dictionary of the Biloxi and Ofo Languages19123722
James Owen Dorsey; John R. SwantonA Dictionary of the Biloxi and Ofo Languages19123723
Cyrus ByingtonA Dictionary of the Choctaw Language19153718
Cyrus ByingtonA Dictionary of the Choctaw Language19153719
Nicholas A. HopkinsA Dictionary of the Chuj (Mayan) Language as Spoken in San Mateo Ixtatán, Huehuetenango, Guatemala ca. 1964–6520123678
George Tucker ChildsA Dictionary of the Kisi Language with an English–Kisi Index20004418
George Tucker ChildsA Dictionary of the Kisi Language with an English–Kisi Index20004724
H. Craig MelchertA Dictionary of the Lycian Language20046297
Jane Tapsubei Creider; Chet CreiderA Dictionary of the Nandi Language20014534
Jane Tapsubei Creider; Chet CreiderA Dictionary of the Nandi Language20014767
Francis La FlescheA Dictionary of the Osage Language19323725
Francis La FlescheA Dictionary of the Osage Language19323726
Roger BlenchA Dictionary of Ẹkpẹyẹ2010706
Ọgba Language Committee; Roger BlenchA Dictionary of Ọgbà, an Igboid Language of Southern Nigeria20051170
A Feline Lexicon ~ Meowrr20133977
Alan D. CorréA Glossary of Lingua Franca, 5th ed.20051188
John Francis McDermottA Glossary of Mississippi Valley French: 1673–185019413374
Bruce H. Mainous; Maria T. RundA Glossary of Spanish–American Agricultural Terms: Spanish–English, English–Spanish19872856
Bruce H. Mainous; Maria T. RundA Glossary of Spanish–American Agricultural Terms: Spanish–English, English–Spanish19872857
Willem J. A. PetA Grammar Sketch and Lexicon of Arawak (Lokono Dian)19874433
Willem J. A. PetA Grammar Sketch and Lexicon of Arawak (Lokono Dian)19874434
Giulia R. M. OliverioA Grammar and Dictionary of Tutelo19961348
Craig Alexander KoprisA Grammar and Dictionary of Wyandot20014914
Craig Alexander KoprisA Grammar and Dictionary of Wyandot20014915
Karen EbertA Grammar of Athpare19976488
Karen EbertA Grammar of Athpare19976702
Jeffrey HeathA Grammar of Ben Tey (Dogon of Beni)20156348
Mark William PostA Grammar of Galo20076572
Li JiangA Grammar of Guìqióng20156516
Li JiangA Grammar of Guìqióng20156517
Heleen PlaisierA Grammar of Lepcha20065599
Kofi YakpoA Grammar of Pichi20095528
Kofi YakpoA Grammar of Pichi20095529
Randy J. LaPolla; Chenglong HuangA Grammar of Qiang with annotated texts and glossary19963702
P.T. AbrahamA Grammar of the Nyishi Language20056737
Steven Paul MoranA Grammatical Sketch of Isaalo (Western Sisaala)20103250
Maarten MousA Grammatical Sketch of Mbugwe20044544
Maarten MousA Grammatical Sketch of Mbugwe20044769
Charles Li; Sandra ThompsonA Grammatical description of Xuwen: A colloquial dialect of Lei-zhou Peninsula (Part I)19835428
Center for Futures Education; Inc.A Guide to Futures and Options Market Terminology : German-English20101681
Center for Futures Education; Inc.A Guide to Futures and Options Market Terminology : Portuguese-English20101929
Ryohei KagayaA Gwere Vocabulary20063311
George Uglow PopeA Handbook of the Ordinary Dialect of the Tamil Language Part 419066479
George Percival BargeryA Hausa-English Dictionary and English-Hausa Vocabulary1934610
Jaime G. PeñaA Historial Reconstruction of the Peba-Yaguan Linguistic Family20096238
Christopher EhretA Historical-Comparative Reconstruction of Nilo-Saharan20013075
Yona SabarA Jewish Neo-Aramaic dictionary20026259
Ryohei KagayaA Jita Vocabulary20053310
Roger Williams; F.R. HigginsA Key into the language of America20115213
Ryohei Kagaya; Rogati OlomiA Kiwʼoso Vocabulary20063915
David J. Dwyer; Pewu B. Bodegie; James D. BagueA Learner Directed Approach to Lorma19815485
Robert Botne; Andrew Tilimbe KulemekaA Learner’s Chicheŵa and English Dictionary19954779
Robert Botne; Andrew Tilimbe KulemekaA Learner’s Chicheŵa and English Dictionary19954780
Leslie J. McLoughlinA Learner’s Dictionary of Arabic Colloquial Idioms~قاموس المتألم للتائبير الأممية عربي إنجليزي19884328
Charlotte Wedekind; Klaus Wedekind; Abuzeinab MusaA Learner’s Grammar of Beja (East Sudan)20074777
C.F. Dencke; Daniel G. Brinton; Albert Seqaqkind AnthonyA Lenâpé-English Dictionary18881362
Thomas Michael GreenA Lexicographic Study of Ulwa19996164
D.L. OlmstedA Lexicon of Atsugewi19843060
Julian GranberryA Lexicon of Modern Mohegan20054804
Julian GranberryA Lexicon of Modern Mohegan20054805
Isidore DyenA Lexicostatistical Classification of the Austronesian Languages19656645
Ken HaleA Linngithigh Vocabulary20145236
W. HenningA List of Middle-Persian and Parthian Words6559
Batua Al-Macaraya; Howard P. McKaughanA Maranao dictionay20124595
Stephanie FieldingA Modern Mohegan Dictionary20082599
Stephanie FieldingA Modern Mohegan Dictionary20064841
Pamela Munro; Nellie Brown; Judith G. CrawfordA Mojave Dictionary19925568
Pamela Munro; Nellie Brown; Judith G. CrawfordA Mojave Dictionary19925569
Ed Sproston; PlattmasterA North-Sea Germanic Wordlist: English - Deutsch - Plattdüütsch - Anglo-Saxon19982765
Marshall Durbin; Haydée SeijasA Note on Panche, Pijao, Pantagora (Palenque), Colima and Muzo19736240
Daniel Wayne BruhnA Phonological Reconstruction of Proto-Central Naga20145088
Daniel Wayne BruhnA Phonological Reconstruction of Proto-Central Naga20145089
Andy Castro; Royce Flaming; Luo Youliang/罗有亮A Phonological and Lexical Comparison of Western Miao Dialects in Honghe~红河州苗语方言的发音与词汇比较20124176
Jamin PelkeyA Phula Comparative Lexicon: Phola, Phuza, Muji, Phowa, Azha20114165
Ruth Laila SchmidtA Practical dictionary of modern Nepali20051147
Lap Minh SiuA Preliminary Jarai–English Dictionary20105099
Johan Reinhard; Tim TobaA Preliminary Linguistic Analysis and Vocabulary of the Kusunda Language19704919
Terrence Kaufman; John JustesonA Preliminary Mayan Etymological Dictionary20035142
Heidi Anderson; Susanne KrügerA Rapid Appraisal (RA) Survey of Kendem20043809
Bolima Flora; Elizabeth BryeA Rapid Appraisal Language Survey of Njen20063813
Edward BryeA Rapid Appraisal Language Survey of the Baldemu Language (Diamare Division, Far North Province)20036803
Melinda LambertyA Rapid Appraisal Survey of Malimba in Cameroon20093810
Cameron Hamm; Jason Diller; Kari Jordan-Diller; Ferdinand Assako a TiatiA Rapid Appraisal Survey of Western Beboid Languages (Menchum Division, Northwest Province)20013204
Melinda LambertyA Rapid Appraisal Survey of the Abo and Barombi Speech Communities20023805
Ahmed S. Abdel-HafizA Reference Grammar of Kunuz Namibian19886556
Shigeki KajiA Rutooro Vocabulary20073308
Ernest T. Abdel-MassihA Sample Lexicon of Pan-Arabic19753377
Helen Eaton; Daniel Hunziker; Elisabeth HunzikerA Sandawe Dialect Survey20074524
J. N. CushingA Shan and English dictionary.19144452
William Bright; D.L. OlmstedA Shasta Vocabulary20083090
Lance EcclesA Short English–Coptic Classified Vocabulary with Illustrative Sentences20053844
Erik BootA Short Itza Maya Vocabulary19955098
Kenneth UrwinA Short Old French Dictionary for Students19464354
Keahioong LiimA Simplest Eng-Tw-Hakka Vocabulary2002832
Ron W. AllardiceA Simplified Dictionary of Modern Samoan19855467
Ron W. AllardiceA Simplified Dictionary of Modern Samoan19855468
Edgar TuʻinukuafeA Simplified Dictionary of Modern Tongan19926049
Edgar TuʻinukuafeA Simplified Dictionary of Modern Tongan19926053
Edgar TuʻinukuafeA Simplified Dictionary of Modern Tongan19926054
Parmanand MewaramA Sindhi-English Dictionary20083373
Richard ApplegateA Sketch of Ventureño Chumash19733820
Christopher P. WildeA Sketch of the Phonology and Grammar of Rājbanshi20083600
Alison Kassell; Margaret PotterA Sociolinguistic Profile of the Abadi Language Group20114186
Alison KassellA Sociolinguistic Profile of the Kaninuwa Language Group20124166
Alison Kassell; Philip Lambrecht A Sociolinguistic Profile of the West and North Goodenough Groups20124173
Andreas Joswig; Hussein MohammedA Sociolinguistic Survey Report: Revisiting the Southern Agaw Language Areas of Ethiopia20113647
Sara Van Cott; Juliann Spencer; Bonnie MacKenzieA Sociolinguistic Survey of Ambul20114908
Hannah Paris; John Carter; Katie Carter; Bonnie MacKenzie; Brian Paris; Janell MastersA Sociolinguistic Survey of Anem, Papua New Guinea20124158
Juliann Spencer; Sara Van Cott; Bonnie MacKenzieA Sociolinguistic Survey of Bebeli20134161
Juliann Spencer; Sara Van Cott; Bonnie MacKenzieA Sociolinguistic Survey of the Amio-Gelimi Language Area20134848
Eric M. Jackson; Emily H.S. Jackson; Shuh Huey LauA Sociolinguistic Survey of the Dejing Zhuang Dialect Area20124162
Amy KrellA Sociolinguistic Survey of the Ganza, Komo, and “Baruun be Magtole” Language Groups20114183
Cameron HammA Sociolinguistic Survey of the Glavda, Cineni and Vemgo-Mabas Languages of Cameroon and Nigeria20043807
Cameron HammA Sociolinguistic Survey of the Gvoko and Guduf Languages of Cameroon and Nigeria20043808
John Carter; Katie Carter; John Grummitt; Bonnie MacKenzie; Janell MastersA Sociolinguistic Survey of the Malalamai [mmt] Language Area, Madang Province, Papua New Guinea20114178
John Carter; Katie Carter; John Grummitt; Bonnie MacKenzie; Janell MastersA Sociolinguistic Survey of the Mur Village Vernaculars: 170-item wordlists20124160
John Carter; Katie Carter; John Grummitt; Bonnie MacKenzie; Janell MastersA Sociolinguistic Survey of the Mur Village Vernaculars: 40-item wordlists20124159
Juliann Spencer; Sara Van Cott; Bonnie MacKenzie; Guillermo MuñozA Sociolinguistic Survey of the Wagi [fad] Language20114181
Nick ThiebergerA South Efate dictionary20113320
Louise C SchoenhalsA Spanish-English Glossary of Mexican Flora and Fauna19884193
Charles Kingsley MeekA Sudanese kingdom: an ethnographical study of the Jukun-speaking peoples of Nigeria19316604
Ritsuko Kikusawa; Lawrence A. ReidA Talubin Text with Wordlist and Grammatical Notes20035144
Swapon Kumar BandyopadhyaA Tangsa Wordlist19895377
J.P.L. GwynnA Telugu–English Dictionary20061334
Heinrich August JäschkeA Tibetan–English Dictionary20033709
Gertrud Schneider-BlumA Tima–English Dictionary20134387
Baruch ElimelechA Tonal Grammar of Etsakọ19784698
Riikka HalmeA Tonal Grammar of Kwanyama20044497
Summer Institute of LinguisticsA Topical Vocabulary in English, Pilipino, Ilocano and Eastern Bontoc19812096
Cliff MorrisA Traveller's Dictionary in Tetun–English and English–Tetun20035519
Cliff MorrisA Traveller's Dictionary in Tetun–English and English–Tetun20035595
Solomon SaraA Tri-Lingual Dictionary of Emberá-Spanish-English20014785
Solomon SaraA Tri-Lingual Dictionary of Emberá-Spanish-English20014904
Solomon SaraA Tri-Lingual Dictionary of Emberá-Spanish-English20016046
Hazel SpottsA Typical Mazahua House, Family Tree, and Colors19454573
Hazel SpottsA Typical Mazahua House, Family Tree, and Colors19454574
Luisa Maffi; Martha Macri; Eugene S. HunnA Tzeltal Maya Dictionary20025182
Susan M. Colowick; Jonathan PoolA Union of Concepticons20163819
R. E. NeighborA Vocabulary in English and Mikir18784872
Thomas Campanius HolmA Vocabulary of Susquehannock19966292
Thomas Campanius HolmA Vocabulary of Susquehannock / by Thomas Campanius Holm ; translated from the Swedish by Peter Stephen Duponceau19966293
John LawsonA Vocabulary of Woccon19986654
John LawsonA Vocabulary of Woccon19986693
Joseph A. GebowA Vocabulary of the Snake or Shoshone Dialect18593816
Thomas Campanius HolmA Vocabulary of the Unami Jargon19976612
Thomas Campanius HolmA Vocabulary of the Unami Jargon19976613
Sir John Francis DavisA Vocabulary, Containing Chinese Words and Phrases Peculiar to Canton and Macao, and to the Trade of Those Places18246620
Carl HoffmanA Word List of Central Kambari19656192
Mary BoyceA Word-List of Manichaean Middle Persian and Parthian in Acta Iranica 9a, Vol II, Series 3.19776682
Yogendra P. YadavaA basic Baram-Nepali-English dictionary : Barāma-Nepālī-Aṅgrejī ādhārabhūta śabdakośa20046778
Yogendra P. YadavaA basic Baram-Nepali-English dictionary : Barāma-Nepālī-Aṅgrejī ādhārabhūta śabdakośa20046779
Yogendra P. YadavaA basic Baram-Nepali-English dictionary : Barāma-Nepālī-Aṅgrejī ādhārabhūta śabdakośa20046780
Maria Isabelita O. Riego de DiosA composite dictionary of Philippine Creole Spanish19892107
David W. McAlpinA core vocabulary for Tamil19811561
Manuel WidmerA descriptive grammar of Bunan20146224
Ulrich KleinewillinghöferA dictionary of Bogoŋ: The language of the Chala people20083272
Roger BlenchA dictionary of Echie, an Igboid language of southern Nigeria2008989
Eldred I. Ibibiem T. Green; Roger BlenchA dictionary of Ibani, an Ijoid language of the Niger Delta2005990
A dictionary of Ido for speakers of English2008805
A dictionary of Interlingua for speakers of English20081242
A dictionary of Latino Sine Flexione for speakers of English20071243
Roger Blench; Barau KatoA dictionary of Mada, a plateau language of Central Nigeria20071076
Roger BlenchA dictionary of Nigerian English2005783
Roger BlenchA dictionary of Nigerian English20056590
Abraham TalA dictionary of Samaritan Aramaic20006406
George GibbsA dictionary of the Chinook jargon; Part I. Chinook–English1863672
George GibbsA dictionary of the Chinook jargon; Part II. English–Chinook1863673
Roger BlenchA dictionary of the Jili (Migili) language of Central Nigeria20061079
Roger BlenchA dictionary of the Moro language of the Nuba hills, Sudan20051084
Greville G. Corbett; Marina ChumakinaA dictionary of the language of the Archi villages, Southern Daghestan, Caucasus2005643
R. David Zorc; Malcolm D. RossA glossary of Austronesian reconstructions19956162
Jacob PooleA glossary, with some pieces of verse, of the old dialect of the English colony in the baronies of Forth and Bargy, county of Wexford, Ireland18676327
Dom Seraphim Sanz de GaldeanoA grammar and dictionary of the Pelá Language used by the Kuíni Tribe of Kalúmburu, Volume I20105245
Dom Seraphim Sanz de GaldeanoA grammar and dictionary of the Pelá Language used by the Kuíni Tribe of Kalúmburu, Volume I20105246
Francis EdgarA grammar of the Gbari language, with Gbari-English and English-Gbari dictionaries19096446
Francis EdgarA grammar of the Gbari language, with Gbari-English and English-Gbari dictionaries19096482
N.A. CollettA grammar, phrase book and vocabulary of Baluchi2002656
A.L. KitchingA handbook of the Ateso language19154460
A.L. KitchingA handbook of the Ateso language19154764
A.L. KitchingA handbook of the Ateso language19154765
Kimberli MäkäräinenA minute vocabulary (Inari Sámi-English)20041273
วิทย์ เที่ยงบรณธรรมA new English-Thai dictionary~พจนานุกรม อังกฤษ-ไทย1997985
วิทย์ เที่ยงบรณธรรมA new Thai–English dictionary~พจนานุกรม ไทย-อังกฤษ19973704
Harald HammarströmA note on the Maco [wpc] (Piaroan) language of the lower Ventuari, Venezuela20116416
Mahendra CaturvediA practical Hindi-English dictionary1970976
Arthur Anthony MacdonellA practical Sanskrit dictionary with transliteration, accentuation, and etymological analysis throughout19291231
Phyllis M. Healey; Walter SteinkrausA preliminary vocabulary of Tifal, with grammar notes19724201
Phyllis M. Healey; Walter SteinkrausA preliminary vocabulary of Tifal, with grammar notes19724202
Motoki NakajimaA report on the basic vocabularies of the Tai dialectral variation of Wuming19805559
Kimberli MäkäräinenA semi-smallish vocabulary (Northern Sámi-English)20071272
András RajkiA shorter Finnish dictionary [with etymologies]2008908
Joaquim AzevedoA simplified Coptic dictionary (Sahidic dialect)20134478
Kimberli MäkäräinenA slightly bigger vocabulary (Skolt Sámi-English)20061274
Angela KlugeA sociolinguistic survey of the Ede language communities of Benin and Togo20114190
Linda JordanA study of Shara and related Ometo speech varieties of Ethiopia20096543
Anna Bugaeva; 遠藤志保; 黒川セツ; David NathanA talking dictionary of Ainu~音声付きアイヌ語辞典20102886
J. B. GoodA vocabulary and outlines of grammar of the Nitlakapamuk or Thompson tongue together with a phonetic Chinook dictionary18802330
J. B. GoodA vocabulary and outlines of grammar of the Nitlakapamuk or Thompson tongue together with a phonetic Chinook dictionary18804760
Gary F. Simons; Linda SimonsA vocabulary of Biliau, an Austronesian language of New Guinea, with notes on its development from Proto Oceanic19774398
William J. Oates; Lynette F. OatesA vocabulary of Central Cagayan Negrito19552097
Siklaky István; Ruisz RezsőA vállalatiranyitási számítógép-alkalmazás fogalmainak több nyelvű szótára19723675
Roger BlenchA wordlist of the Hyam language of Nok in Central Nigeria and its affinities20061017
張淑儀; 上神忠彦AA 研言語研修「広東語」参考教材―広東語学習語彙集~Cantonese 320085357
Amar AvirmedAACS English-Mongolian20101764
Amar AvirmedAACS German-Mongolian20101690
Amar AvirmedAACS Mongolian-English20101888
Amar AvirmedAACS Mongolian-German20101887
Amar AvirmedAACS Mongolian-Russian20101889
Amar AvirmedAACS Russian-Mongolian20101946
梅田博之AA諸言語教育基本語彙表(入門期の学習に必要な基礎語彙600項目試案)19803919
ADOADO's Danish-German20091670
ADOADO’s Deutsch-Niederländisch20091694
ADOADO’s Deutsch-Türkisch20101704
ADOADO’s Italienisch-Deutsch Wörterbuch20101867
ADOADO’s Norwegisch-Deutsch20101912
ADOADO’s Schwedisch-Deutsch20101971
ADOADO’s Spanisch-Deutsch20101956
ADOADO’s Woordenboek Turks-Nederlands20101993
Roger Perreault; Masresha Zenebe; John HustonAEMD: The Amharic-English Medical Dictionary20123739
Food and Agriculture Organization of the United NationsAGROVOC Thesaurus2013454
Food and Agriculture Organization of the United NationsAGROVOC Thesaurus20133346
Ali JahanshiriAJ Français-Persan20101843
I. M. SimonAKA LANGUAGE GUIDE19936575
ALL Language Archive20113372
Arabic Translation Service; Translation and Editorial Division; DGAACSARABTERM United Nations Multilingual Terminology Database2008719
Daniel C. Ajamiseba; August Kafiar; Peter J. SilzerAam ro Mai Brat = Perbendaharaan kata Bahasa Mai Brat = Mai Brat vocabulary19894389
Judi MareeAbakadahen Ta19832103
Abbreviations Used in Commercial Practice of the International Merchant Shipping20113440
Breen, J.G.Aboriginal Languages of Western Queensland19716618
Manny LockyerAboriginal languages of the Pilbara : Kariyarra20145224
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarAbubu, Nusa Laut List19825847
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarAbui List19835937
Roberto Zavala MaldonadoAcateco de la Frontera Sur~Acateco of the Southern Border19926815
Reza DogarAccounting English-Persian20101778
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarAceh List19866044
Hendri YuzalAcehnese: Dictionary20144954
Hendri YuzalAcehnese: Swadesh Word List20144956
Mairi John BlackingsAcholi English–English Acholi Dictionary20094787
Mairi John BlackingsAcholi English–English Acholi Dictionary20094788
Mijnwoordenboek.nlAchterhoeks Dialect20166598
Mark HalpernActive Eskimo-language terms for snow and ice2008899
Golluri Somaraju; Paderu Killo RajuAdivasi Oriya20074857
Adso Collaborative Chinese-English Dictionary20091406
Suresh SharmaAdvanced Comprehensive Anglo–Assamese Dictionary20146868
Hugh LeongAdvanced Thai Reading and Vocabulary Building20095597
Yadav GowdaAdventures in PanLex20133982
Enid M. ParkerAfar–English Dictionary20093869
Gábor TakácsAfrasian and Nostratic: Addenda to the Nostratic Root List of А. В. Dolgopolsky (1991)20083073
Horst Eyermann; Michael BunkAfricaans-German20051586
TravLang/ErganeAfrikaans -> English2005593
Laurens Teirlynck; Anthony J. Bentley; Keegan Crankshaw; Kevin Brubeck Unhammer; Pim Otte; Francis M. TyersAfrikaans and Dutch20155612
Tom van der MeijdenAfrikaans-English Online Dictionary20091641
Afrikaans-English dictionary2006592
Afrikansa Lingvo < > Esperanto20012014
Tomaž BartolAgrothesaurus Flora et Fauna: Index plantarum et animalium Latinus-Slovenicus-Britannicus20103449
Ursula Post; Mary Jane Gardner; Elizabeth KyleAgtuen Kuy Agbasa: A Picture Dictionary19822098
James KariAhtna Athabaskan Dictionary19904125
James Kari; Mildred BuckAhtna Noun Dictionary19754124
John Elvis SmelcerAhtna Noun Dictionary and Pronunciation Guide20102887
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarAi List19825837
Masayoshi Shibatani; Mike WrightAinu-English Word List200451
André CherpillodAkada (asirobabilona) Leksikono: Akada–Esperanta leksikono19895759
Akademia Vortaro20113211
Ray Stegeman; Rita HunterAkawaio–English Dictionary and English–Akawaio Index20145201
Ray Stegeman; Rita HunterAkawaio–English Dictionary and English–Akawaio Index20145202
Yao KoffiAkebu–Deutsch Wörterbuch19816653
John Huehnergard; Adam McAkkadian vocab from Huehnergard20113500
Henry WhitneyAkoye triglot dictionary19954335
Akruti Assamese Dictionary2006651
Omar Al-MusaAl-Musa Dictionary of Finance, Accounting & Auditing20101725
Timothy Montler; Cora Sylestine; Heather K. HardyAlabama Dictionary2008638
Timothy Montler; Cora Sylestine; Heather K. HardyAlabama Dictionary20085043
ARDi XAlbanian - English20091633
Paqesor ShehuAlbanian - English20091642
Alan Turnbull; Melvin E. Deatherage; Patrick A. O’Sullivan; S. J. HarrellAlbanian-English Military Dictionary20003870
Nelo DrizariAlbanian-English and English-Albanian Dictionary19573380
Nelo DrizariAlbanian-English and English-Albanian Dictionary19573381
Alemannisch Lexikon20175044
Hans J. Petrenko-ZwiezdiczAlfabeta listo de animalaj nomoj kaj terminoj20072692
Kadir GüneşAlfabetik Arapça–Türkçe Öğrenci Sözlüğü20114709
Talat UçmanAlfabetik Arapça–Türkçe, Türkçe–Arapça Sözlük20134346
Talat UçmanAlfabetik Arapça–Türkçe, Türkçe–Arapça Sözlük20134706
Arif ErkanAlfabetik–Renkli Arapça–Türkçe Büyük Sözlük20004377
Marcel BasAlfabetische Woordenlijst (Zuid-)Afrikaans - Nederlands2002634
SIL MexicoAlfabeto Mixteco20056364
SIL MexicoAlfabeto Popoloca de Ahuatempan19946539
Alfabeto Triqui de San Martín, Itunyoso19956204
L. José WhitmanAlfabeto del Mixteco de Mitlatongo20066362
Paul PrikkenAlgemeen Limburgs Woordenboek20081064
Wilmar da Rocha D'AngelisAlguns Radicais e Morfemas Arara Rio Branco MT20106376
Allie Data Portal20144594
Becky FeldpauschAlmalu kali, eyo kali, i walowei luk kali (Namia, Tok Pisin, and English dictionary)20062324
Zeki Cemil Arda; Tuyça ObrukAlmanca–Türkçe, Türkçe–Almanca Universal Sözlük20134713
Zeki Cemil Arda; Tuyça ObrukAlmanca–Türkçe, Türkçe–Almanca Universal Sözlük20134714
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarAlor List19835936
ISO 3166 Maintenance AgencyAlpha-2 and Alpha-3 country codes20163283
Marie-Therese LawenAlsatian Swadesh List20055019
Jörg-Michael GrassauAltenglisch - Alltag2008641
Gerhard KöblerAlthochdeutsches Wörterbuch20145096
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarAlune: Seram List19815827
John Elvis SmelcerAlutiiq Noun Dictionary and Pronunciation Guide20102888
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarAmahai, Soahuku, Makariki: Seram List19815817
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarAmahai: Seram List19815818
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarAmahai: Seram List19815819
Amawal Tamazight : Tafransist20103055
Amawal Tamazight : Tangliziyt20102510
Omar MouffokAmawal n Tiddukla Tadelsant Imedyazen~Dictionnaire Amazigh - Français~Diccionario Español - Amazigh~قاموس أمازيغي - عربي20123782
Samiya Saad-BuzefranAmawal n Tsenselkimt Tafransist–Taglizit–Tamaziyt~Lexique d’informatique Français–Anglais–Berbère20123733
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarAmbelau: Buru List19825844
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarAmbon Maleis List19825840
John Kundama; Adéru Sapayé; Patricia R. WilsonAmbulas dictionary20062312
Andrew Kerry; Anton Kambu; Nix YuanigiAmbulas-Wingei dictionary: Wingei, Tok Pisin, English19924353
Patricia R WilsonAmbulas-Wosera-Kamu-K dictionary19984323
Andrian Ambia; Giot Sisikila; Pat WilsonAmbulas-Wosera-Mamu Dictionary19914440
Shirley Silver; Wick R. MillerAmerican Indian Languages: Cultural and Social Contexts19974212
Shirley Silver; Wick R. MillerAmerican Indian Languages: Cultural and Social Contexts19974214
Shirley Silver; Wick R. MillerAmerican Indian Languages: Cultural and Social Contexts19974218
Serge Obolensky; Bedebow Zelelie; Mulugeta AndualemAmharic Basic Course19645396
Takala TadasaAmharic Dictionary of Electro-Mechanical Terms19866912
Tana Tsai-hsiu LiuAmis Swadesh List20055034
Aref Azari/عرف آذریAmpleksa Esperanto–Persa Vortaro~فرهنگی جامی اسپیرانتورا فارسی20004694
Amtliche Bezeichnungen deutscher Gerichte2006697
Amy BauernschmidtAmuzgo Adjectives19724249
Kerry HullAn Abbreviated Dictionary of Ch’orti’ Maya20055060
J. Dyneley PrinceAn Ancient New Jersey Indian Jargon19126448
Joseph Bosworth; T. Northcote Toller; Jonathan SlocumAn Anglo-Saxon Dictionary20145424
Rachel NordlingerAn Elementary Wambaya Dictionary (With English–Wambaya Finder List)19985232
Rachel NordlingerAn Elementary Wambaya Dictionary (With English–Wambaya Finder List)19985233
Harold F. SchiffmanAn English Dictionary of the Tamil Verb200891
T. B. AdamAn English-Chinese dictionary of the Foochow dialect19055261
J. H. Hilders; J. C. D. LawranceAn English–Ateso and Ateso–English vocabulary19584934
J. H. Hilders; J. C. D. LawranceAn English–Ateso and Ateso–English vocabulary19584935
Calvin R. RenschAn Etymological Dictionary of the Chinantec Languages19894566
Richard Cleasby; Gudbrand VigfussonAn Icelandic-English Dictionary18741164
Richard Cleasby; Gudbrand VigfussonAn Icelandic–English Dictionary19575610
Shatavdhani The Jaina Muni Shri Ratnachandraji Maharaj.An Illustrated Ardha-Magadhi Dictionary, Literary, Philosophic & Scientific, with Sanskrit, Gujrati, Hindi & English Equivalents, References to the Texts & Copious Quotations19276179
Bruce WatersAn Interim Djinang Dictionary19833330
Bruce WatersAn Interim Djinang Dictionary19833331
Prods Oktor SkjærvøAn Introduction To Manichean Sogdian20083771
Ivan Martin SimonAn Introduction to Apatani20146909
David Bellama; Solomon Nkwele; Joseph YudomAn Introduction to Cameroonian Pidgin19835488
Stephen HodgeAn Introduction to Classical Tibetan19936402
John StrachanAn Introduction to Early Welsh19096472
Karen S. MistryAn Introduction to Spoken Setswana19875489
Karen S. MistryAn Introduction to Spoken Setswana19875490
An Introduction to the Setswana Language20065437
Hervé GuérinAn Uzbek Glossary20071367
正幸 大西An annotated word list of the Motuna language (Bougainville, Papua New Guinea) : Douglas L. Oliver’s materials (1)20023227
Jonathan Slocum; Karen ThomsonAncient Sanskrit Online: Base Form Dictionary20145423
Ronald HuismanAngaataha Nouns19814770
Richard SpeeceAngave dictionary20062110
Gary MickleAngla Lingvo < > Esperanto20082019
Vilĉjo WalkerAngla-Esperanto Sciencfikcia Glosaro kaj Frazaro2007791
Petr SeckýAnglicko-český slovníček20091731
Jonathan Wade; George E. BlackwellAnglo-Karen Dictionary20093682
William Rothwell; Stewart Gregory; David TrotterAnglo-Norman Dictionary20144228
Dévényi KárolyAngol-Magyar Szótárban2000461
Vonyó AttilaAngol-magyar szótár19971528
Csányi Zsuzsa; Gaál Márta; Ombódi Attila; Szlávik SzabolcsAngol-magyar zöldségtermesztési szakszótár2000809
Luc OckersAnimal names in Latin and English20101895
Margaret NooriAnishinaabemowin–English20072815
Albert Valdman; Renote RosemondAnn pale kreyòl: An Introductory Course in Haitian Creole19885495
Sergei Starostin; Phil Krylov; G. BronnikovAnnotated Swadesh wordlists20123975
Mechthild Reh; Sam A. Akwey; Cham U. UriatAnywa–English and English–Anywa Dictionary19994543
Mechthild Reh; Sam A. Akwey; Cham U. UriatAnywa–English and English–Anywa Dictionary19994812
E. W. ClarkAo – Naga Dictionary20136855
P. T. AbrahamApatani–English–Hindi dictionary19875541
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarApauwar List19835889
Bernard Chardonneau; Hèctor Alòs i Font; Corinne Daudier; Jacob Nordfalk; Univ. Pompeu Fabra; Univ. d'AlacantApertium Esperanto–French machine translator20123318
Prompsit Language Engineering S.L.; Universitat d’AlacantApertium es-it (Spanish - Italian) data20145737
Faisal NasimApniUrdu dictionary2003856
Kathryn C. KellerAprenda Chontal20054535
Nancy Evelyn Butler; Elizabeth Bete Muriel EkdahlAprenda Terena20124529
Victorina P. Carlassare de De FonteynesApuntes para un vocabulario rankül–español, español–rankül20054388
Victorina P. Carlassare de De FonteynesApuntes para un vocabulario rankül–español, español–rankül20054725
Leoncio Gutiérrez CamachoApurimakpa Runasimin~El Habla de Apurímac20063407
Leoncio Gutiérrez Camacho; Leonidas Mantilla Gutierrez; Shara Huaman JullunilaApurimaqpaq Runasimi Taqe~Diccionario de Quechua Apurimeño20073404
Leoncio Gutiérrez Camacho; Leonidas Mantilla Gutierrez; Shara Huaman JullunilaApurimaqpaq Runasimi Taqe~Diccionario de Quechua Apurimeño20073405
Juan Rodríguez SánchezAqʼbʼal eluʼl yol vatzsaj~Diccionario ixil19954936
JofeuArab2English20091645
Arabe français2008412
Ossama NabilArabic Economic Glossary20091646
Paul RodriguesArabic Flashcards20043319
Christiane FellbaumArabic WordNet2008364
高濱通雄Arabic-English Dictionary20081087
TercümanArabic-English and English-Arabic online dictionary200423
Klaus SchittekArabisch - Alltag20041301
Klaus SchittekArabisch - Lebensmittel2004644
Klaus SchittekArabisch - Woidich2004650
Jose Luis CaveroAragonés-Castellán20091649
Henrik UdvariAramäisch - Bibel20051168
A.L. KroeberArapaho Dialects19166739
Lisa ConathanArapaho-English dictionary2006648
NurullahArapça Türkçe Arapça20081648
Arapça-Türkçe-Arapça Sözlük2007882
Murat İnanArapça-İngilizce-Türkçe Test Programı20101020
Kadir GüneşArapça–Türkçe Sözlük20134374
Gavan BreenAraynebinh vocabulary and sentences19676477
Greville G. Corbett; Marina Chumakina; Dunstan Brown; Harley Quilliam; Erica WicksArchi20113230
Amir BishevskiArchitecture and interior design20101851
Gloria Ruiz de Bravo AhujaArchivo de Lenguas Indígenas de México: 17 vols19936831
Claudio TrucioliniAretino-Italiano20091875
Jorge SuárezArgentinian Languages Collection of Jorge Suárez: Ona: Field notes~Notas del campo20086152
Jorge SuárezArgentinian Languages Collection of Jorge Suárez: Tehuelche: Loose notes 3~Notas sueltas 320086153
Paul LundquestArhuaco Dictionary4479
Arkitektura Hiztegia20083354
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarArmatti List19835893
Tim W. TalpasAromanian (Macedo-Romanian) to English Dictionary20081211
Art & Architecture Thesaurus20113654
Antonio de Rincón; Anne Marie Pissavy; Sybille de Pury; Marc ThouvenotArte Mexicana20043160
Juan GuerraArte de la lengua mexicana según la acostumbran hablar los indios20063154
Arte de la lengua sáliba17904492
Antonio de los ReyesArte en lengva mixteca15934528
Alonso de Neira; Juan RiveroArte y bocabulario de la lengua achagua17624549
Julius PlatzmannArte, Bocabulario, Doctrina christiana, y Catecismo de la lengua de Cumana, compuestos por el R.P. Fr. Francisco de Tauste; publicados de nuevo por Julio Platzmann18886589
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarArzo and Tami List19835902
Patricia Ham; Helen Waller; Linda KoopmanAspectos da língua apinayé19794400
Ruth McLeod; Valerie Mitchell; Nancy Thurmond; Alec HarrisonAspectos da língua xavante20034557
John Ellington; Larry HymanAspects of the Tiene Language19772401
Veikko MakelaAstro Language mini dictionary1992828
Johano Rapley; Helio Jaques; Lars SözüerAstronomia Terminaro2007611
Asylum and Migration Glossary 2.020123617
Kazuo HashimotoAta - English dictionary with English - Ata finderlist19964331
Kazuo HashimotoAta - English dictionary with English - Ata finderlist19964332
Søren Egerod; Jens Østergaard PetersenAtayal-English dictionary19996312
Wagi Ciang-wei SyuAtayal: Dictionary20134955
Wagi Ciang-wei SyuAtayal: Swadesh Word List20144961
Jean Pierre BelandAtikamekw Morphology and Lexicon19784911
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarAtinggola List19835978
Moses Dirks; Knut BergslandAtkan Aleut Lexicon2006639
Mándy GáborAtlantic Language Bureau szó- és kifejezéstár2004984
Atlas Linguistique du Cameroun20145290
Esperanto-Klubo MunkenoAtletiko ~ Leichtathletik20091538
Aukaans–Nederlands woordenboek20031156
Aukan–English Dictionary2008782
Ernest A. Worms; William B. McGregorAustralian Languages: Comparative Dictionary of Australian Pygmoid Languages20066701
Hermann Nekes; Ernest A. Worms; William B. McGregorAustralian Languages: Dictionary English–Native Languages20066172
Hermann Nekes; Ernest A. Worms; William B. McGregorAustralian Languages: Dictionary Native Languages—English20066173
Simon Greenhill; Robert Blust; Russell GrayAustronesian Basic Vocabulary Database2016114
Robert Blust; Stephen TrusselAustronesian Comparative Dictionary20123828
David Kamholz; Robert BlustAustronesian Comparative Dictionary20123835
毅 奈良Avahaṭṭha and comparative vocabulary of new Indo-Āryan languages19793221
Francis M. TyersAvar and Russian20145617
Libor SztemonAvestan2002986
Libor SztemonAvestan20021477
Joseph H. PetersonAvestan Dictionary19952828
Avestan language: Vocabulary20123701
Jonathan Slocum; Scott L. HarveyAvestan: Base Form Dictionary20092829
Avian Flu Glossaries: Bengali-English English-Bengali Preliminary Edition20093872
Avian Flu Glossaries: Burmese-English English-Burmese Preliminary Edition20073873
Avian Flu Glossaries: Chinese-English XML Edition20103871
Avian Flu Glossaries: SerboCroatian-English XML Edition20103875
Avian Flu Glossaries: Thai-English English-Thai Preliminary Edition20073874
Avian Flu Glossaries: Turkish-English XML Edition20103876
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarAwembiak and Manuku List19835913
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarAwya List19835900
Aripov A. N.; Mirzaxidov X. M.; Shermatov Sh X.; Saidxodjayev S. R.; Hasanov P. F.; Amirov D. M.; Bakirov O. A.; et al.Axborot-kommunikatsiya texnologiyalari izohli lugʻati20041368
Pamela Munro; Dieynaba GayeAy Baati Wolof~A Wolof Dictionary19975570
Pamela Munro; Dieynaba GayeAy Baati Wolof~A Wolof Dictionary19975571
Linda K. Jones; Yohanes Paai; Zet PaaiAyao Yawa mo mona nanentabo ranugan = Perbendaharaan kata bahasa Yawa = Yawa vocabulary19894385
Philip HamiltonAyapathu Wordlist2008653
Martha James Hardman; Elizabeth LoweAymara on the Internet~Purintasinkakim Suma Aruntatapxtaw20086177
Azerbaycan Türkçesi Sözlüğü20123633
Azerice Türkçe Sözlük20081353
Azerice-Türkçe Sözlük2008225
Ehsan AzhdariAzhdari : Persian To German Glossary version 1.120101919
Ehsan AzhdariAzhdari :: German To Persian Glossary 1.120101696
Yüksel DemirAzərbaycanca-Türkcə2008287
Tervuren Bantu Group; Thilo SchadebergBLR219982352
Michael J. PiperBREVE VOCABULARIO: ZAPOTECO DE SANTIAGO XANICA (versión preliminar)19936541
Michael J. PiperBREVE VOCABULARIO: ZAPOTECO DE SANTIAGO XANICA (versión preliminar)19936542
MatthewabaiBYU Egyptian Arabic 10120113502
ChurtadoBYU Egyptian Arabic 10220113503
Sandra CallisterBaaba ana talisi ana buki20054361
Sandra CallisterBaaba ana talisi ana buki20054362
BabawillyBabawilly's Dictionary of Pidgin English Words and Phrases20081179
Roberto Navigli; Simone Paolo PonzettoBabelNet20163486
Babylon Arabic-English20091644
Babylon Chinese(S)-English20061665
Babylon Dutch-English20091907
Babylon English-Arabic20091720
Babylon Ltd.Babylon English-Chinese (S)20091733
Babylon Ltd.Babylon English-Chinese (T)20091734
Babylon English-German20101741
Babylon English-Greek20101743
Babylon English-Hebrew20101747
Babylon Ltd.Babylon English-Italian20101760
Babylon English-Japanese20101763
Babylon English-Korean20101767
Babylon English-Portuguese20101789
Babylon English-Russian20101796
Babylon English-Spanish20101803
Babylon English-Swedish20101805
Babylon English-Turkish20101812
Babylon Ltd.Babylon French-English20101840
Babylon Greek-English20101709
Babylon Hebrew Thesaurus20101659
Babylon Hebrew-English20101850
Babylon Italian-English20101871
Babylon Japanese-English20101883
Babylon Korean-English20101890
Babylon Portuguese-English20101928
Babylon Russian-English20091942
Babylon Spanish-English20101957
Babylon Turkish-English20101988
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstBacan List19805788
Janine Brunner; Heyka KrauseBadwee + Koonzime20053794
Keith BeavonBadwee–French Lexicon20003803
Luise Anna HercusBagandji dictionary20145220
Eldose K. Mathai; Juliana KelsallBagri of Rajasthan, Punjab, and Haryana: A sociolinguistic survey20114179
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarBahasa Kaidipang19835980
Karl Hesse and Theo AertsBaining Life and Lore1996375
Bajan Dictionary A through Z20146272
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarBajo List19856012
Bakari SF20081230
Bakarî tî Lêndo20081229
G. Djelani DavaryBaktrisch: Ein Wörterbuch auf Grund der Inschriften, Handschriften, Münzen und Siegelsteine19826499
Bakwé-Lexicon20145058
George StarostinBaltic 100 wordlists20053115
Ahmad MumtazBaluchi glossary : a Baluchi-English glossary : elementary level200794
Mohamed Touré; Kadidia TouréBambara Übungsbuch19964468
Mohamed Touré; Kadidia TouréBambara Übungsbuch19964775
Patricia Chris Carr; Philip CarrBamu Dictionary4481
William J. Samarin; Larry HymanBamwe19942340
Marti Giger and Ruth LienhardBana Provisional Lexicon20031604
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarBanggai Islands List19856011
Bhattu Ramesh; V. Ramakoti; Banoth Jaisingh RathodBanjara20074858
Jozef MelišBanskoštiavnicko - slovenský slovník20113450
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarBantik List19835966
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarBantik List19835967
Gisèle Teil-Dautrey; Clement Maganga; Thilo C. Schadeberg; Simon Greenhill; Russell GrayBantu Basic Vocabulary Database20102338
Mark HepnerBargam Dictionary20072323
Lorenzo M. SpagnoloBari English Italian dictionary19604937
Steve GallagherBariai Dictionary20082111
J.A. LloydBaruya–Tok Pisin–English Dictionary20132313
Gisèle Teil-DautreyBasaa19942337
BDLP-InternationaleBase de données lexicographiques de la Louisiane2008939
Grazio FalzonBasic English-Maltese Dictionary1997827
Charles Kay Ogden; Robert WarnkeBasic English: Ein stark vereinfachtes Englisch basierend auf 850 Wörtern20055210
Basic Interlingua English Dictionary20062178
Sheikh Umar KamarahBasic Krio and Temne Vocabulary20065434
David Crandall; R.W. Hubert; Michael EdwardsBasic Romanova Dictionary20166401
Basic Vocabulary20102688
Babu SutharBasic Vocabulary of Gujarati20021526
Marie Claude Mattei MüllerBasic Vocabulary of the Mapoyo Language~Vocabulario Básico de la Lengua Mapoyo19756146
Basic Vocabulary: Isolates and Ambiguities20102689
Andrej DunovskijBasque - Lithuanian dictionary20091828
BuberBasque Wordlist20082817
Jimmy O’Regan; Prompsit Language Engineering; U d’Alacant; IXA Research Group; TALP Research GroupBasque and English20113491
Prompsit Language Engineering; Universitat d’Alacant; IXA ikerkuntza taldea; TALP research groupBasque and French20145657
Prompsit Language Engineering; Univ. d’Alacant; IXA research group/IXA ikerkuntza taldea; Univ. Politècnica de CatalunyaBasque and Spanish20092668
Batak = English20133971
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarBatak, Andong List19866038
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarBatak, Angkola List19866037
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarBatak, Karo List19866040
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarBatak, Mandailing List19866036
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarBatak, Si Pirok, Mandailing, and Angkola Area List19866035
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarBatak, Sibolga List19866034
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarBatang Toba Dialect List19866030
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarBatang Toba List19866029
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarBatang Toru List19866028
Mukarromah/RomaBawean: Dictionary20114958
Mukarromah/RomaBawean: Word List20144959
Beverly R. OrtizBay Miwok Content20156458
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarBayau, Aceh List19866045
Cüneyt Bora BaydaşBaydaş Medikal Terimler 200420101771
Jörg-Michael GrassauBayrisch - Alltag2002761
Peter Austin; Hazel Walgar; Eleonora Deak; Albert BurgmanBayungu Dictionary20075304
Peter Austin; Hazel Walgar; Eleonora Deak; Albert BurgmanBayungu Dictionary20075305
Alain Fagot; Edmund T. Grimley-EvansBaza Radikaro Oficiala2008885
Edmund Grimley Evans; Wouter F. PilgerBaza Radikaro Oficiala kun anglaj tradukoj~2500 Basic Word Roots of Esperanto with translations in English1999876
Bill AndersonBear River/Mattole Lexical Database20043085
Paul WexlerBeginning Aymara (A Course for English Speakers)19675441
Nancy McRoyBeginning Tanacross Dictionary19734135
John R. Sandefur; Joy L. SandefurBeginnings of a Ngukurr-Bamyili Dictionary19793328
Georg BuddrussBeiträge zur Kenntnis der Pašai-Dialekte, in Abhandlungen für die Kunde des Morgenlandes, 33,2.19596733
Leonce Yembi BoukaBekwel wordlist19932339
J. Asan; E. Kpoyo; Z. Gume; B. Utengo; P. Singo; A. Mara; A. Mbolo; W. Tibur; J. Rabi; L. Taban; T. StirtzBelanda Bor–English Dictionary20145203
Ryhor HajdukBelarusian-English Dictionary ~ Biełaruska-Anhielski Słownik20003742
Libor SztemonBelorussian2001897
Libor SztemonBelorussian20011877
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarBelu/Tetum List19835922
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarBelu/Tetum List19835923
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarBelu/Tetum List19835924
Michael MannBemba1995800
Robert Young and Rosemary YoungBenabena dictionary2006562
Abu ZaherBengali and English20145619
Roger BlenchBenue-Congo comparative wordlist20096313
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarBeo List19825855
John HewsonBeothuk Vocabularies: A Comparative Study19784938
Ian E. RobertsonBerbice and Skepi Dutch: A lexical comparison20106506
The Association for the Promotion of the Beria Language (APLB)Beria–English Dictionary2008625
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarBerrik Papua (Ujang, Samaninteh, Tenwer) List19835894
Ismiati FarahnasyBetawi Word List20135104
Ismiati FarahnasyBetawi: Dictionary20134960
Bharatiya Bhasha Kosh20032122
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarBiak List19825869
David Solnit; Martha Ratliff; 鄧方貴; Christina WaszakBiaoMin20103231
Bible Names19991046
Ron MoeBiblical Greek lexicon20074941
Bibliography of Linguistic Literature Thesaurus20176791
Martin TrautmannBictionary Deutsch-Englisch20042690
Martin TrautmannBictionary Englisch-Deutsch2004735
Frauke Binder; Georg BinderBictionary Französisch-Deutsch-Englisch20032691
Henning Frederik FeilbergBidrag til en ordbog over jyske almuesmål19106449
Felicity MeakinsBilinarra Multimedia Database20134153
Felicity MeakinsBilinarra Multimedia Database20134154
Karl AnderbeckBintan Orang Laut wordlist20125781
Maria Rosario Gamayot-SalduaBinukid Swadesh Word List20145028
Ursula Post; Mary Jane Gardner; Elizabeth KyleBinukid dictionary19922100
Ondřej Zicha; Miroslav Malovec; et al.BioLib200857
Hafez DivandariBiology Glossary20101777
Biotechnology Glossaries: Arabic-English English-Arabic Edition20073877
Biotechnology Glossaries: Bengali-English English-Bengali Edition20073878
Biotechnology Glossaries: Chinese-English English-Chinese Edition20073882
Biotechnology Glossaries: Korean-English English-Korean Edition20073879
Biotechnology Glossaries: Persian-English English-Persian Edition20073880
Biotechnology Glossaries: Russian-English English-Russian Edition20073881
Biquizionario20102918
Serge Scory; Alain Chappuis; Bernard Le Clerc de La Herverie; Robbin D. Knapp; Vera Noest; Maurizio SigheleBird Names: A Translation Index19971121
Birdlist in four languages20053618
Claude RougetBirdokantoj~Fuglesanger~Chants d’oiseaux20076131
Wouter F. Pilger; J.P. CharrierBirdonomoj en Esperanto por Hejma Vortaro20023565
Peter HenningssonBirds of Sweden19993261
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarBiri List19835896
Geraldine Pebida EliganBisaya Word List20144963
Geraldine Pebida EliganBisaya: Dictionary20134962
Andrew GrayBislama → English20083750
John MadsenBlackfoot ↔ English Vocabulary20091651
Walter S. MillerBlanket Loom19544621
The World of SymbolsBlissymbolics Dictionary20126461
J. Whitehead; John LoweBobangi18992341
Luigi FarinaBocabolariu sardu nugoresu–italianu, italiano–sardo nuorese20064101
Luigi FarinaBocabolariu sardu nugoresu–italianu, italiano–sardo nuoreseo20064102
Ulrich KleinewillinghöferBogoŋ wɩεbiisi tanɛ20083285
Hany TaklaBohairic–English Dictionary20093838
Bokmål og Nynorsk20051163
Odd Christian StrandBokmål til Nynorsk20101914
Ross McCallum JonesBokobaru dictionary20044806
Ross McCallum JonesBokobaru dictionary20044901
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarBolaang Mongondow List19835968
Guy T. GambillBolivian Quechua-English dictionary2003115
Nafitalai Semi; Imanueli Lobati; Kaliofasa Mokoi; Ilamwatu Iakobo; John Beaumont; Margaret BeaumontBonada ma ʼadi saivila~Iamalele–English, English–Iamalele Dictionary20072332
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarBonfia Seram List19825830
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarBonfia Seram List: Additional Data19825831
M. Boutin; A. Boutin; M. Pulod; T. Timisup; R. Alop; A. Pulod; S. Liad; D. Kudasan; K. Dupok; N. LatipBonggi–English–Malay Dictionary20145206
Daniel Rabbi Moi; M. L. B. Kuduku; M. M. Michael; S. H. John; R. Z. P. Mafoi; N. G. Kuduku; T. StirtzBongo–English Dictionary20145207
Lawrence A. ReidBontok Dictionary20145101
Bornholmsk20145611
Hans WierschBorsa terminaro kvinlingva20044256
Merzin VejoBosna Lingvo < > Esperanto20072015
Mirsad Turanović; Nadira ŽunićBoşnakça–Türkçe, Türkçe–Boşnakça Standart Sözlük~Bosansko–Turski, Tursko–Bosanski Standardni Rječnik20124342
Mirsad Turanović; Nadira ŽunićBoşnakça–Türkçe, Türkçe–Boşnakça Standart Sözlük~Bosansko–Turski, Tursko–Bosanski Standardni Rječnik20124708
Brasil—Portunhol20145147
Antonio Luís Lourenço dos Santos; Aguinaldo PetrinBrazil-Portugala Lingvo < > Esperanto20111197
Brazilian Color Categorization19761220
BrasileiroBrazilian Portuguese Vocabulary20113501
Jessica KrünigBrazilian Slang and Expression20101932
T. FohannoBreton - Français20091652
Henrik UdvariBretonisch - Anfänger2004763
Francis Tyers; Fulup Jakez; Gwenvael JekelBreton—French translator20112592
Ricard WilshusenBreu gramàtica i vocabulari d'Interlingua20092180
Marianna C. SlocumBreve estudio comparativo de maya, ch'ol, y tzeltal4559
Rody GormanBriathrachan Sherpa gu Gàidhlig20041384
Anna Pentus; Mati PentusBridge dictionary (English, Esperanto, German, French, Russian, Estonian)20072693
Browse File Extensions by Alphabet20166188
Tim BuckwalterBuckwalter Arabic Morphological Analyzer Version 1.0 LDC2002L4920026825
Andi Ahmad YaniBugis: Dictionary20104964
Walter G. IvensBugotu–English, English–Bugotu Concise Dictionary19404401
Walter G. IvensBugotu–English, English–Bugotu Concise Dictionary19404723
Kenneth S. Olson; Emy T. Ballenas; Nilo M. Borromeo; Judy Kuntz; Roger E. Olson; Gary F. SimonsBuhiˀnon digital wordlist: archival form20093169
KWLBukusu19982334
Kornelis Frans de BloisBukusu19992348
Bulbapedia20166605
Carleton T. HodgeBulgarian Basic Course19615397
Geo MilevBulgarian-English20091654
Lilyana GrozdanovaBulgarian-English Slang Dictionary20103884
Peyo YavorovBulgarian-French20091655
Nikola VaptsarovBulgarian-German20091653
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstBuli List19805797
Daphne LithgowBunama - English dictionary, English - Bunama dictionary20072113
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarBungku List19855999
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarBuol <Boewol̤o> List19835977
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarBuol List19835976
Kathleen Glasgow; David Glasgow; Maarten LecompteBurarra-English Interactive Dictionary20113472
Kathleen Glasgow; David Glasgow; Maarten LecompteBurarra-English Interactive Dictionary20113473
Eleonora Deak; Albert Burgman; Peter AustinBurduna Dictionary20075306
Eleonora Deak; Albert Burgman; Peter AustinBurduna Dictionary20075307
Ross McCallum JonesBusa Dictionary20044807
Ross McCallum JonesBusa Dictionary20044808
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarBàʼà List19835920
Nafiz AydınBüyük Sümerce Sözlük20134333
Nafiz AydınBüyük Sümerce Sözlük20134705
Петьр Тодоров; Евгени ГеоргиевBългарско–есперантски джобен речник~Bulgara–Esperanta poŝvortaro19924670
Paul Andrew DenisowskiCC-CEDICT Community maintained free Chinese–English Dictionary2009679
Thomas ChinCCDICT 5.1.120061397
Ingrid AlldrittCCP2010-Phraselist20102746
Paul Denisowski; LiBeiFengCEDICT — Chinese-English Dictionary20061668
Unicode ConsortiumCLDR Version 6.1, By-Type Chart: names.language2008400
Johann-Mattis List; Michael Cysouw; Robert ForkelCLLD Concepticon20166730
Ingrid AlldrittCOAG2010-Phraselist20102747
Bill AndersonCahto Lexical Database20043083
Robert W. Blair; K. Campbell; L. Campbell; J. S. Robertson; J. J. Stone; R. M. Thompson; A. Juracán; E. Matzer; B. SmithCakchiquel Basic Course19695442
Robert W. Blair; K. Campbell; L. Campbell; J. S. Robertson; J. J. Stone; R. M. Thompson; A. Juracán; E. Matzer; B. SmithCakchiquel Basic Course19695443
R. HirschlerCalendrier à l'usage des Israélites pour l'année religieuse18946366
California Athabaskan Lexical Database20043096
Alphonse Pinart; R.F. HeizerCalifornia Indian Linguistic Records: The Mission Indian Vocabularies of Alphonse Pinart19523066
H.W. Henshaw; R.F. HeizerCalifornia Indian Linguistic Records: The Mission Indian Vocabularies of H.W. Henshaw19553067
Indian Institute of Technology and University of HyderabadCalita Bengali-Hindi Dictionary2001389
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarCamba List19856007
Someth Suos; George Beasley; Kem Sos; Lip Huon; Dale PurtleCambodian Basic Course19705398
Rebecca L. Moreton; H. M. Bôt Ba Njock; Pierre SendeCameroon Basaa19685448
Candrakānta abhidhāna2008652
Elizabeth Latimore Boyle; Pauluine Ng DelbridgeCantonese Basic Course19705399
Andrew SohCantonese Swadesh Word List20145024
Jessie Grace U. RubricoCardinal Numbers in Selected Philippine Languages20063921
Carib - English dictionary2003667
Phil KingCase Studies of the Translation of Divine Names in Papua New Guinea20134909
Manuel Almonacid NavarroCastellano-Catalán20101954
Howard Collard; Elisabeth Scott CollardCastellano–Mayo, Mayo–Castellano19844077
Howard Collard; Elisabeth Scott CollardCastellano–Mayo, Mayo–Castellano19844078
Herman Pedro AschmannCastellano–Totonaco, Totonaco–Castellano: Dialecto de la Sierra19834106
KelebekzeCastellano→Turko Diccionario20101966
Catalan WordNet20062841
Antonio Toral; Mireia Ginestí Rosell; Francis M. TyersCatalan and Italian20103489
Kevin Brubeck Unhammer; Antonio Toral; Francis M. Tyers; Jim O'Regan; Carme Armentano; Mireia Ginestí RosellCatalan and Italian20145629
Jose SorianoCatalan-English online dictionary200340
Catalogue of Life20113260
Manuel Almonacid NavarroCatalà-Castellà20101663
Catawba Language2008729
Joaquin Lopez YepesCatecismo y declaracion de la doctrina cristiana en lengua otomí con un vocabulario del mismo idioma18264879
Richard A. RutterCatálogo de plantas útiles de la Amazonía Peruana19904285
Cebuano -> English20082069
Yda Liongson; Betchie Jabson; Fe Quijano; Becky YbarleyCebuano Language Packet19935509
WP Ancient-Celts.comCeltiberian20076462
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarCentral & Lower Uwimerah List19825876
George StarostinCentral Khoisan 100-wordlists20073114
L. S. Freeland; Sylvia M. Broadbent; Dan AndersonCentral Sierra Miwok Dictionary with Texts20073619
Uthai Kaewkhao; Tawan KiatboonyaritCentral Southern Thai Dictionary19865500
Sutthiya Sueppha; Napasri ManeewongCentral–E-Saan Thai Dictionary19865498
Kē Ār Cēturāman̲Cēturāman̲ mummol̲i Caurāṣṭira akarāti : Caurāṣṭiram-Tamil̄-Āṅkilam~Sethuraman Trilingual Saurashtra Dictionary20036853
Stéphanie VillardCha7³¹ tinyan³~Diccionario del idioma chatino: Variante de San Marcos Zacatepec20113679
Herrmann JungraithmayrChadic Lexical Roots19816359
Isvan/Quang Dai TuyenCham: Swadesh Word List20124916
Steve ParkerChamicuro data: exhaustive list20103137
Chamorro Dictionary20113506
MberryChamorro List 220113505
MberryChamorro–English Dictionary20113504
Achilla Imlong ErdicanChang–English, English–Chang Dictionary20036870
Chanyaporn ParinyavottiChaozhou Swadesh List20145035
Chartering Terms20113438
Stéphanie VillardChatino Language Documentation Project Collection: Verbs~Los verbos20106138
Chavacano Dictionary Online20123743
Libor SztemonChechen20012806
Libor SztemonChechen20012807
North American Classification CommitteeCheck-list of North American Birds20103127
Chepang-Nepali-English Dictionary~च्यो:बाङ् नेपाली अङ्ग्रेजी सब्दाकोश20094467
Brad Montgomery-Anderson; Akira Yamamoto; Anna Sixkiller; K.A. Gilliland; Greg Trihus; Beth Bryson; Andrew SikoraCherokee Dictionary20144140
Werner FröhlichChess pieces20166712
Petr VavroušekChetitsko-český glosár2004977
Al Mtenje; Jeri MoxleyChewa20012335
Louise Fisher; Wayne Leman; Leroy Pine Sr.; & Marie SanchezCheyenne <=> English Online Dictionary2008731
Louise Fisher; Wayne Leman; Leroy Pine Sr.; Marie SanchezCheyenne Dictionary2008677
Guy T. GambillCheyenne-English online dictionary200541
Heather Katsonga-WoodwardChichewa 101 Dictionary20124470
Chichimeco Verbs4513
David Van Bik; Johannes Lind; Chris Baldelomar; Terrell Burgoon; Peggy Wennerlind; Alice BrownChin English Dictionary20123662
Gloria Ruiz de Bravo AhujaChinanteco de San Juan Lealao~Chinanteco of San Juan Lealao19806819
C. JamesChinese (T) Taiwan Big520101736
Анатолий КайдаловChinese-English Dictionary (Ideographs)20032520
BenChinese-English Dictionary (T) Traditional Chinese Version20091667
高濱通雄Chinese-English Dictionary Data20081089
Bruce G. HymanChinese-English English-Chinese Information Technology Glossary20013885
Abdisalam; Arkin; Hu Zheng; Evgeniy; Alex MuryginChinese-Uyghur Database20062530
Abdisalam; Arkin; Hu Zheng; Evgeniy; Alex MuryginChinese-Uyghur Database20062531
Chinese-Uyghur Database: UEY20061844
Chinese-Uyghur Database: ULY20062007
Jörg-Michael GrassauChinesisch - Alltag2002770
Jörg-Michael GrassauChinesisch - Alltag-22004771
Marko KägelerChinesisch - Diverses2004768
Marko KägelerChinesisch - Effizient20042686
Marko KägelerChinesisch - Grundstudium20042687
Niu DahaiChinesisch - Hanyu Jiaocheng2004769
Jörg-Michael GrassauChinesisch - Schriftzeichen2002767
Chinesisch-Deutsches Wörterbuch HanDeDict2010409
R. James HoltonChinook Jargon—The Hidden Language of the Pacific Northwest20045438
M. Rai; G. Banjade; T. N. Bhatta; M. Gaenszle; E. Lieven; N. P. Paudyal; N. K. Rai; I. P. Rai; S. Stoll; B. BickelChintang dictionary20093117
Jan VermeullenChinyanja (Chicewa) – English Dictionary19993386
Earl W. Stevick; Linda Hollander; Antonio Boutcha; Zimani Kadzamira; Mike Mbvundula; Isaac MputeniChinyanja Basic Course19655400
Paul ProulxChiquian Quechua Vocabulary~Vocabulario quechua de Chiquian20106143
Carole JamiesonChiquitlán Mazatec Color Terms4587
Gloria Ruiz de Bravo AhujaChocho de Santa Catarina Ocotlán~Chocho of Santa Catarina Ocotlán19776813
Arabelle A.WhittakerChol Dialect Comparison4531
J. Kathryn Josserand; Nicholas A. Hopkins; T. L. Folmar, H. Altman; A. Cruz Guzmán; B. Pérez MartínezChol Ritual Language20015067
James WalkerChontal Place Names4537
Gloria Ruiz de Bravo AhujaChontal de la Sierra de Oaxaca~Chontal of the Oaxacan Mountain Area19806818
KaiserrunChris’s Korean flashcards20113507
Valentina Fjodorova; Oksana Antonova; Jonathan North Washington; Francis Tyers; Hèctor Alòs i Font; Bülent BayramChuvash--Turkish20145639
Chuvash-English Dictionary2008675
Stuart McGillCicipu–English–Hausa lexicon20145048
Paul S. FrankCien años en el estudio del Ika20044407
Jean-Noël Mabiala; Merlin BadziokelaCilaadi19962342
SamantaCiluba - quase um dicionario online20053336
Werner FröhlichCircles of latitude20102910
Jean-Noël MabialaCivili19962343
Classified word list20144856
Austin Hale; Kenneth L. Pike; Irvine DavisClause, Sentence, and Discourse Patterns in Selected Languages of Nepal: Part IV, Word Lists19733144
Climate Change19952750
Nathan RomeroCochiti Keres Vocabulary20145038
Codes des pays, zones et régions~Country or area & region codes20135266
Codes for the Representation of Names of Languages—Part 5: Alpha-3 code for language families and groups20091290
Lawrence E. ClarkCognate Sets in Six Zoque-Mixe-Popoluca Languages4627
Estevão CogoyCogoy’s Triestine-English Dictionary20091640
Emerson José Silveira da CostaCollection de elementos de metadatos de Dublin Core, version 1.1: Description de referentia20014021
T. F. MitchellColloquial Arabic: A complete course for beginners19806750
ShamitColloquial Palestinian Arabic20113508
Mary Beck Moser; Stephen A. MarlettComcáac Quih Yaza Quih Hant Ihíip Hac Cmiique Iitom – Cocsar Iitom – Maricáana Iitom~Diccionario Seri – Español – Inglés20102092
Gaṅgiśeṭṭi LakṣmīnārāyaṇaCommon Man's Multilingual Dictionary: English–Telugu–Kannada–Tulu–Tamil–Malayalam20106863
Gaṅgiśeṭṭi LakṣmīnārāyaṇaCommon Man's Multilingual Dictionary: Telugu–Kannada–Tamil–Malayalam–Tulu–English20116862
Gaṅgiśeṭṭi LakṣmīnārāyaṇaCommon Man's Multilingual Dictionary: Tulu–Kannada–Telugu–Tamil–Malayalam–English20116861
Viacheslav Dikonov; Mathieu Mangeot; Enya Kong TangCommon U++ UNL Dictionary3734
Common Words of the Thai Language20123674
ComparaLex Language Word List Database2012926
Comparative African Word List20103496
Darrell T. Tryon; Malcolm D. Ross; Charles E. Grimes; Adrian Clynes; K. A. AdelaarComparative Austronesian Dictionary: An Introduction to Austronesian Studies19956163
Koen BostoenComparative Bantu Pottery Vocabulary20113214
Comparative CyberLexicon de Telefónica20042042
Stefan Elders; Bangeri MeComparative Lexicon of Dogon Languages20081402
Norman NordellComparative Mixe Vocabulary19904603
George Gibbs; W.H. DallComparative Vocabularies18774088
George Gibbs; William F. Tolmie; G. MengariniComparative Vocabularies18774089
Jouni Filip MahoComparative Word List for !wi Languages20005152
Dow E. RobinsonComparative Word List—Two Towns of Sierra Nahuat20144842
Darlene BeeComparative and Historical Problems in East New Guinea Highland Languages19655301
Jeffrey Heath; Kirill Prokhorov; Laura McPherson; Abbie Hantgan; Stefan Elders; Steven MoranComparative lexicon of Dogon languages2010703
Daniel Sutherland DavidsonComparative vocabularies of nineteen Western Australian Languages20145242
Thomas H. CrowellComparison of Cinta Larga and Gavião20093605
Armando ZecchinCompendio Italiano-Esperanto di termini religiosi20081009
Competition—Glossary20042833
Jahangir Mamatov; Michael Horlick; Karamat KadirovaComprehensive Uzbek-English Dictionary [ Aa – Qq ]20113901
Natalya BelinskyComputer English-Russian Dictionary20101797
Rob Speer; Catherine Havasi; Push Singh; Hugo Liu; Hyemin Chung; Ken Arnold; Yen-Ling KuoConceptNet 520155765
Sergey BelitzkyConcise English-Interlingua Dictionary20101758
Johan VanhopplinusConcise English-Irish Dictionary v. 1.120091746
Binoy DebbarmaConcise Kokborok–English–Bengali Dictionary20136866
Binoy DebbarmaConcise Kokborok–English–Bengali Dictionary20136891
Binoy DebbarmaConcise Kokborok–English–Bengali Dictionary20136892
Werner FröhlichConclaves20166717
Ida ConesaConjunt dels elements de metadades del Dublin Core, Versió 1.1: Descripció de referència20014009
Gino Ferreira da SilvaConstruindo um Dicionário Parakanã-Português20031176
Consultez les mots des affaires en 53 langues20145146
Werner FröhlichContinents20102891
Roman Vidal Lopez; George Aaron BroadwellCopala Triqui — Spanish – English Dictionary20134056
Jason T. YounkerCoquille/Kō Kwel, a southern Oregon coast Indian tribe: Revisiting history, ingenuity, and identity20036288
Guy T. GambillCornish-English online dictionary200343
Thomas KohnstammCosta Rican Spanish phrasebook20064336
Thomas KohnstammCosta Rican Spanish phrasebook20064701
John MendesCote ci Cote la Trinidad & Tobago Dictionary20106349
M. Paul Lewis; Gary F. Simons; Charles D. FennigCountry Codes20156051
Terry BadineCree (Saulteau First Nation): Words20113728
Jack MartinCreek-English Talking Dictionary20081138
Creole - English Dictionary2008965
Marc-Charles NicolasCreole Dictionary2008964
Carlton Robert OttleyCreole Talk (Trinibagianese) of Trinidad and Tobago; Words, phrases and Saying Peculiar to the Country19716515
Sabou Espirito Santo Vaz de AlmeidaCrioulo Grammar Made Simple19915510
Csík CsongorCsikcsongor Chinese Dictionary2008680
Molnár JózsefCsillagászati földrajzi fogalomtár2004988
Cup'ik Glossary2008902
Thomas BreinstrupCurso basic de interlingua pro daneses20092181
Thomas Breinstrup; Josu LavinCurso basic de interlingua pro hispanophonos20092185
Thomas Breinstrup; Franz SchmiedebergCurso de interlingua pro comenciantes germanophone20072182
Libor SztemonCzech Persian Word List20022787
Karel Pala; Tomáš Čapek; Barbora Zajíčková; Dita Bartůšková; K. Kulková; P. Hoffmannová; E. Bejček; P. Straňák; J. HajičCzech WordNet 1.9 PDT20115608
Czech-Russian dictionary20062043
Dariusz Sieczkowski; Alena VolfováCzesko-polski słownik tematyczny dla uczniów i studentów20092584
D'ni Dictionary20136731
DACCO: The Open Source English-Catalan Dictionary20091404
DACCO: The Open Source English-Catalan Dictionary20091405
DCMI Usage BoardDCMI Metadata Terms20135766
Frank Berg Haugen; Carol van NuysDCMI Metadatatermer20104028
DCMI metadatu termini20094025
DCMI元数据术语20074011
DE-ES-mobiletech20123639
DaWord2008820
Clyde WhitbyDadibi - Tok Pisin - English: po dage dabe20082314
高濱通雄Dados de Dicionário Alemão–Português20081092
高濱通雄Dados de Dicionário Chinês–Português20081090
高濱通雄Dados de Dicionário Espanhõl–Português20081304
高濱通雄Dados de Dicionário Farsi–Português20081181
高濱通雄Dados de Dicionário Francês–Português20081097
高濱通雄Dados de Dicionário Holandês–Português20101158
高濱通雄Dados de Dicionário Inglês–Português20081095
高濱通雄Dados de Dicionário Italiano–Português20101101
高濱通雄Dados de Dicionário Japonês–Português20081114
高濱通雄Dados de Dicionário Koreano–Português20081119
高濱通雄Dados de Dicionário Polonês–Português20081192
高濱通雄Dados de Dicionário Russo–Português20081226
高濱通雄Dados de Dicionário Turco–Português20081357
高濱通雄Dados de Dicionário Ukrainiano–Português20081361
John Murane; Elizabeth MuraneDaga - English dictionary20072315
Laurell CrockerDakelh Southern Carrier Words20113727
Bolette Sandford Pedersen; Sanni Nimb; Anna Braasch; Jørg Asmussen; Nicolai SørensenDanNet20133439
Dana Lingvo < > Esperanto20012017
Libor SztemonDanish20012804
Libor SztemonDanish20012805
Eckhard BickDanish <=> Esperanto2008865
Kevin Brubeck Unhammer; Francis M. Tyers; Trond Trosterud; Filip Petkovski; Jacob Nordfalk; Jonas Fromseier MortensenDanish and Norwegian20155644
Gordon SmythDanish for English Speakers: Alphabetical Word List2008686
Horst EyermannDanish-English1999894
Dansk-norsk-svensk ordlista2008687
Bengt LundbergDansk-svensk ordlista2008688
Danskt-svenskt lexikon2008689
Andrej DunovskijDanų - Lietuvių kalbų žodynas20101671
MaghayanDari20113509
EstragonDari Dictionary20166580
Mustafa Ajan SaydDari-English Dictionary20093886
Alexander VshivkovDari-Russian dictionary with Russian transcription20123857
Nicholas AwdeDari: Dictionary and Phrasebook20036265
Nicholas AwdeDari: Dictionary and Phrasebook20036271
Libor SztemonDarseni a dailekti e daksar nazdegi e Euransi est20012820
Marie Claude Mattei MüllerData comparing two Makú languages with Hodï~Datos comparativos de dos lenguas Makú con el Hodï20076145
Reginald Arthur Lorrain; Gordon Hannington LuceData from “Grammar and Dictionary of the Lakher or Mara Language” by the late Reginald Arthur Lorrain, 195119515379
Stephen G. ParkerDatos adicionales del idioma Chamicuro19944273
Stephen G. ParkerDatos de la lengua iñapari19954295
Stephen ParkerDatos del idioma huariapano19924263
Neal McBurnettDatumbazo de multaj esperantaj morfemoj1992874
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarDauwa List19835917
Migraliette PurbarantiDayak Ngaju Swadesh List20145005
Gilles SérassetDbnary: Wiktionary as Linguistic Linked Open Data20153943
Gilles SérassetDbnary: Wiktionary as Linguistic Linked Open Data20155939
Gilles SérassetDbnary: Wiktionary as Linguistic Linked Open Data20155940
Gilles SérassetDbnary: Wiktionary as Linguistic Linked Open Data20155941
Gilles SérassetDbnary: Wiktionary as Linguistic Linked Open Data20155942
Gilles SérassetDbnary: Wiktionary as Linguistic Linked Open Data20155943
Gilles SérassetDbnary: Wiktionary as Linguistic Linked Open Data20155944
Gilles SérassetDbnary: Wiktionary as Linguistic Linked Open Data20155945
Gilles SérassetDbnary: Wiktionary as Linguistic Linked Open Data20155946
Gilles SérassetDbnary: Wiktionary as Linguistic Linked Open Data20155947
Gilles SérassetDbnary: Wiktionary as Linguistic Linked Open Data20155948
Gilles SérassetDbnary: Wiktionary as Linguistic Linked Open Data20155949
Gilles SérassetDbnary: Wiktionary as Linguistic Linked Open Data20155950
Donna Miller MacAlpine; Alice Taff; Sharon HargusDeg Xinag Ałixi Niʼelyoy~Deg Xinag Learners’ Dictionary20074118
Anvik Historical SocietyDeg Xinag Learners’ Dictionary Glossary2007811
James KariDeg Xinag: Ingalik Noun Dictionary19784127
Ethelbert Emmanuel KariDegema: English Dictionary with English Index20083314
Kari; Ethelbert EmmanuelDegema: English Dictionary with English Index20083316
Stefan MaulDeklingva Manlibro pri Politiko19944302
John O'MearaDelaware-English/English-Delaware Dictionary19966294
John O’MearaDelaware-English/English-Delaware Dictionary19966307
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarDem List19835914
James KariDenaʼina (Tanaina) Noun Dictionary19772843
Albert Wassillie; James KariDenaʼina Qenaga Duchʼduldih~Denaʼina Athabaskan Junior Dictionary19794126
Brent Kaulback; Dorothy Buckley; Victor Monus; Curtis BrownDene Yatıé Kʼę́ę́ Ahsíı Yatsʼuuzı Gha Edı̨htłʼéh Kátłʼodehche~South Slavey Topical Dictionary, Kátłʼodehche Dialect20094918
Tanyi MbuagbawDenya Lexicon (a.k.a. Anyang)19972344
Gregory L. BeyerDenya Word List19991606
Nahum StutchkoffDer Oytser fun der Yidisher Shprakh3352
Hachim HaddoutiDescription of Dublin Core Elements in Arabic19984008
Khageswar MahapatraDesia: A Tribal Dialect of Orissa, Grammar, Text and Dictionary19926913
Asaad assiDeu 2 Ara Dictionary20091672
Dr. Sangita SaikiaDeuri–Assamese Pictorial Glossary~Deuri–asamiya citra sabdawali20146907
Michael KochDeutsch - Chinesisch und Chinesisch - Deutsch Vokabelliste20102197
Michael KochDeutsch - Japanisch und Japanisch - Deutsch Vokabelliste20102198
Michael KochDeutsch - Portugiesisch und Portugiesisch - Deutsch Vokabelliste20102199
Jörg-Michael GrassauDeutsch - Rechtschreibung2002775
Piero PeruzziDeutsch - Tagalog20102148
Michael KochDeutsch - Türkisch und Türkisch - Deutsch Vokabelliste20102200
T. HermannDeutsch - Ungarisch20101686
Muvi.comDeutsch - Vietnamesisch20091708
Deutsch > Kurdî20051132
Jivko PanevDeutsch-Bulgarisch20091673
A. Schild; H. E. RuhrigDeutsch-Interlingua Wörterbuch20101687
Walter BergmannDeutsch-Italienisch20101688
André MüllerDeutsch-Klingonisch20101703
Надежда Тубяковна Костеркина; Александр Чалеевич Момде; Татьянова Юрьевна Жданова; Michael KatzschmannDeutsch-Nganasanisches Wörterverzeichnis20075209
Waldemar LabusgaDeutsch-Polnisch 0.2520101697
Deutsch-Russian dictionary20042044
Christine Frodl; Thomas Fischer; Tom Baker; Stefanie RühleDeutsche Übersetzung des Dublin-Core-Metadaten-Elemente-Sets, Version 1.120074014
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarDialect Spoken in the West Kutei: The List19866026
Edwin R. HeathDialects of Bolivian Indian18836203
Wolfram FullDialektologie Des Komorischen20066660
Beat Nussbaumer; Christa NussbaumerDialektwoerter-Verzeichnis (schweizerdeutsch > hochdeutsch)2008959
Beat NussbaumerDialektwörter-Verzeichnis (hochdeutsch > schweizerdialekt)20145071
Ramon RosetDiccionari Català-Danès2008668
Luis Serrano Pérez; Santiago Torné GrauDiccionari Català–Esperanto20064665
Jacme TaupiacDiccionari de mila mots19924687
Jordi Mas TrullenqueDiccionari esperanto-català20021425
Hèctor Alòs i Font; Jordi Carbonell i PinyolDiccionari essencial esperanto-català20031412
Gerhard Fast Mowitz; Ruby Warkentin de Fast; Daniel Fast WarkentinDiccionario Achuar-Shiwiar - Castellano19964267
Gerhard Fast Mowitz; Ruby Warkentin de Fast; Daniel Fast WarkentinDiccionario Achuar-Shiwiar - Castellano19964268
Robert TrippDiccionario Amarakaeri-Castellano19954287
Miguel Gutiérrez AdúrizDiccionario Amika, Español–Esperanto~Amika Vortaro Esperanto–Hispana20104306
Miguel Gutiérrez AdúrizDiccionario Amika/Español–Esperanto~Amika Vortaro Esperanto–Hispana20104675
Rolland G. RichDiccionario Arabela–Castellano19992277
Diccionario Bamwe - Español2010658
Lev Michael; Christine Beier; Karina Sullón AcostaDiccionario Bilingüe Iquito – Castellano y Castellano – Iquito20063281
Lev Michael; Christine Beier; Karina Sullón AcostaDiccionario Bilingüe Iquito – Castellano y Castellano – Iquito20063282
James W. Walton; Janice P. Walton; Clementina Pakky de BuenaventuraDiccionario Bilingüe Muinane-Español Español-Muinane (1st ed.)19972002
James W. Walton; Janice P. Walton; Clementina Pakky de BuenaventuraDiccionario Bilingüe Muinane-Español Español-Muinane (1st ed.)19972003
Nathan E. WaltzDiccionario Bilingüe Piratapuyo-Español, Español-Piratapuyo20124495
Nathan E. WaltzDiccionario Bilingüe Piratapuyo-Español, Español-Piratapuyo20124496
Janet BarnesDiccionario Bilingüe Tuyuca-Español, Español-Tuyuca20124501
Janet BarnesDiccionario Bilingüe Tuyuca-Español, Español-Tuyuca20124502
Wesley Thiesen; Eva ThiesenDiccionario Bora-Castellano, Castellano-Bora19984291
Wesley Thiesen and Eva ThiesenDiccionario Bora-Castellano, Castellano-Bora19984292
Kathryn Beaty de Farris; P. García Sánchez; R. García Sánchez; J. Ojeda Sánchez; A San Pablo García; A. Santiago JiménezDiccionario Básico Del Mixteco de Yosondúa, Oaxaca20122120
Juan R. Bastarrachea; Ermilo Yah Pech; Fidencio Briceño ChelDiccionario Básico Español.Maya.Español19925189
Pascual Pascual RecueroDiccionario Básico Ladino-Español19776637
Sharon Stark C.; Audrey Johnson P.; Benita González de GusmánDiccionario Básico del Mixteco de Xochapa, Guerrero20052093
Sharon Stark C.; Audrey Johnson P.; Benita González de GusmánDiccionario Básico del Mixteco de Xochapa, Guerrero20052121
Eugene Loos; Betty LoosDiccionario Capanahua-Castellano20032279
Ludovico Bertonio; Amos B. Batto; Radio San GabrielDiccionario Castellano - Aymare20083411
Cristián David Páez ButrónDiccionario Castellano-Caló2009863
Kitty Pride; Leslie PrideDiccionario Chatino de la Zona Alta: Panixtlahuaca, Oaxaca, y otros pueblos20104069
Diccionario Chatino–Zenzontepec20144541
Leonard E. Skinner; Marlene B. SkinnerDiccionario Chinanteco de San Felipe Usila, Oaxaca20004070
H. Wilbur Aulie; Evelyn W. de Aulie; Emily F. Scharfe de StairsDiccionario Chʼol de Tumbalá, Chiapas con variaciones dialectales de Tila y Sabanilla19962085
Diccionario Cordobés20113841
Ronas Dolores Green Suazo; Fundación Tuahka; Reynaldo Dolores Palacio GreenDiccionario Cuatrinlingüe Tuahka20146167
E. Richard Anderson; Hilario Concepción RoqueDiccionario Cuicateco: Español–Cuicateco, Cuicateco–Español19834071
Diccionario Español - Bamwe2008659
Cristina EmbidDiccionario Español-Aleman20051554
Diccionario Español-Chavacano de Zamboanga2008669
Norman NordellDiccionario Español-Mixe (mir)4429
Murat BeşbudakDiccionario Español-Turco20101965
Diccionario Español-Zapoteco20071507
Juan Santiago Quirós RodríguezDiccionario Español–Chorotega Chorotega–Español19996628
Juan Santiago Quirós RodríguezDiccionario Español–Chorotega Chorotega–Español19996629
Juan Santiago Quirós RodríguezDiccionario Español–Chorotega Chorotega–Español19996649
Juan Santiago Quirós RodríguezDiccionario Español–Chorotega Chorotega–Español19996650
Diccionario Esperanto–Ido~Vortaro Esperanto–Ido20156077
GilenDiccionario Euskara-Español2004353
FreelangDiccionario FREELANG: Español-Alemán2003327
Eduardo SadierDiccionario FREELANG: Español-Aymara2003328
Yannick MarchegayDiccionario FREELANG: Español-Bretón2005329
FreelangDiccionario FREELANG: Español-Catalán2003330
FreelangDiccionario FREELANG: Español-Checo2003331
FreelangDiccionario FREELANG: Español-Danés2003332
GilenDiccionario FREELANG: Español-Euskara2004334
FreelangDiccionario FREELANG: Español-Francés2004335
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario FREELANG: Español-Gallego2007336
Freelang; Farkhad OkhonovDiccionario FREELANG: Español-Inglés2005337
Dario de Judicibus; Eduardo SadierDiccionario FREELANG: Español-Italiano2003338
FreelangDiccionario FREELANG: Español-Latín2003339
Fernando InocencioDiccionario FREELANG: Español-Mapuche2004340
FreelangDiccionario FREELANG: Español-Maya2007341
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario FREELANG: Español-Náhuatl antiguo2007342
KylianeDiccionario FREELANG: Español-Quechua Argentino2004344
Diccionario FREELANG: Esperanto-Español2004352
FreelangDiccionario FREELANG: Francés-Español2004354
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario FREELANG: Gallego-Español2007355
Dario de Judicibus; Eduardo SadierDiccionario FREELANG: Italiano-Español2003357
FreelangDiccionario FREELANG: Latín-Español2003358
FreelangDiccionario FREELANG: Maya-Español2007360
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario FREELANG: Náhuatl antiguo-Español2007361
KylianeDiccionario FREELANG: Quechua Argentino-Español2004363
Alain Pozzo di Borgo; Rolland RichDiccionario Freelang Arabela-Español20092495
Eduardo SadierDiccionario Freelang Aymara-Español2003347
Yannick MarchegayDiccionario Freelang Bretón-Español2005348
Diccionario Freelang Checo-Español2003350
Jérome FrançoisDiccionario Freelang Feroés-Español20102499
Jérome FrançoisDiccionario Freelang Feroés-Español20102500
AlanDiccionario Freelang Genovés-Español20102501
Yannick Marchegay; José A. GascónDiccionario Freelang Griego-Español20082497
Yannick Marchegay; José A. GascónDiccionario Freelang Griego-Español20082498
Diccionario Freelang Inglés-Español2005356
Jérome FrançoisDiccionario Freelang Luxemburgués-Español20102507
Jérome FrançoisDiccionario Freelang Luxemburgués-Español20102508
Fernando InocencioDiccionario Freelang Mapuche-Español2004359
Jérome FrançoisDiccionario Freelang Neerlandés-Español20102503
Jérome FrançoisDiccionario Freelang Neerlandés-Español20102504
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario Freelang Náhuatl-Español20053139
Jérome FrançoisDiccionario Freelang Nórdico antiguo-Español20102505
Jérome FrançoisDiccionario Freelang Nórdico antiguo-Español20102506
Milen DimitrijevicDiccionario Freelang Serbio-Español20092509
Peter Bondesson; Jérome FrançoisDiccionario Freelang Sueco-Español2010345
Peter Bondesson; Jérome FrançoisDiccionario Freelang Sueco-Español20102511
Diccionario Freelang: Español-Esperanto2004333
Nidia CobiellaDiccionario Guaraní - Español2008961
Diccionario Huasteco de Veracruz4463
Glenn Albert Stairs Kreger; Emily Florence Scharfe de StairsDiccionario Huave de San Mateo del Mar19814073
Diccionario Ido–Esperanto~Vortaro Ido–Esperanto20156101
Diccionario Ido–Finlandés~Vortaro Ido–Finlandana20156102
Diccionario Ido–Francais~Vortaro Ido–Franca20156103
Diccionario Ido–Inglés~Vortaro Ido–Angla20156092
Diccionario Ido–Italiano~Vortaro Ido–Italana20156106
Diccionario Ido–Portugues~Vortaro Ido–Portugalana20156115
Francisco Tandioy Jansasoy; Stephen H. Levinsohn and Alonso Maffla BilbaoDiccionario Inga (edición interina en el nuevo alfabeto)19972006
Stephen H. Levinsohn; Maffla B. Alonso; Tandioy J. FranciscoDiccionario Inga (edición interina en el nuevo alfabeto)19976435
Sofronio G. CalderonDiccionario Ingles-Espanol-Tagalog20092153
Nidia CobiellDiccionario Mapuche - Español2008646
Nidia CobiellaDiccionario Mapuche - Español20081277
Betty A. Snell; Irene Chávez P.; Venturo Cruz K.; Anita Collantes; J. Epifanio Pereira C.Diccionario Matsigenka–Castellano20114044
Searle Hoogshagen Noordsy and Hilda Halloran de HooghagenDiccionario Mixe de Coatlán19936352
Searle Hoogshagen Noordsy and Hilda Halloran de HooghagenDiccionario Mixe de Coatlán19936353
Searle Hoogshagen Noordsy and Hilda Halloran de HooghagenDiccionario Mixe de Coatlán19936354
Searle Hoogshagen Noordsy and Hilda Halloran de HooghagenDiccionario Mixe de Coatlán19936355
Diccionario Mixe – Tamazulápam20144530
Diccionario Mixteco -Dadavi- Nduayaco, Apoala20144456
Diccionario Mixteco Bajo de Tezoatlán de Segura y Luna, Oaxaca20094542
Sara Stark Campbell; Andrea Johnson Peterson; Filiberto Lorenzo Cruz; Cataline López de G.; Daniel Fidencio García A.Diccionario Mixteco de San Juan Colorado19864081
Diccionario Mixteco – San Miguel el grande20144506
Diccionario Mixteco – Yosoyua20144519
Brenda J. PensingerDiccionario Mixteco–Español, Español–Mixteco19744080
Pedro Guanikeyu TorresDiccionario Moderno Taino: El Diccionario Del Lenguaje Hablado Taino20081342
Ariel Laurencio TacoronteDiccionario Mongol20081034
Diccionario Nahuatl - Español20081143
Joseph Carl Wolgemuth Walters; Marilyn Minter de Wolgemuth; Plácido Hernández Pérez; Esteban Pérez Ramírez; C.H. UptonDiccionario Náhuatl de los municipios de Mecayapan y Tatahuicapan de Juárez, Veracruz20022761
Joseph Carl Wolgemuth Walters; Marilyn Minter de Wolgemuth; Plácido Hernández Pérez; Esteban Pérez Ramírez; C.H. UptonDiccionario Náhuatl de los municipios de Mecayapan y Tatahuicapan de Juárez, Veracruz20022762
Joyce NiesDiccionario Piro (Yine)~Tokanchi gikshijikowaka-steno20084046
Jeanne Austin Krumholz; Marjorie Kalstrom Dolson; Miguel Hernández AyusoDiccionario Popoloca de San Juan Atzingo Puebla19954086
Lawrence E. ClarkDiccionario Popoluca de Oluta: Popoluca–Español, Español–Popoluca19814085
Guillermo R. FontanaDiccionario Portugués-Español20101936
Jhonny Coa HuancaDiccionario Quechua - Aymara al español: Aymara20113403
Nidia CobiellaDiccionario Quechua - Español20081202
Francisco Carranza RomeroDiccionario Quechua Ancashino - Castellano20033400
Diccionario Quechua-Español-Quechua~Qheswa-Español-Qheswa simi taqe20053413
Diccionario Quechua-Español-Quechua~Qheswa-Español-Qheswa simi taqe20053414
Jorge Ricardo AlderetesDiccionario Quichua - Castellano20051201
Lindsay Kay ButlerDiccionario Shiwilu-Castellano Castellano-Shiwilu20083763
Pilar Valenzuela BismarckDiccionario Shiwilu-Castellano, Castellano-Shiwilu20113764
K. Simón HiltonDiccionario Tarahumara de Samachique19932086
K. Simón HiltonDiccionario Tarahumara de Samachique19932087
Guillermo BennásarDiccionario Tiruray–Español18924875
Herman Pedro AschmannDiccionario Totonaco de Papantla, Veracruz: Totonaco–Español, Español-Totonaco19734105
Aileen A. Reid; Ruth G. BishopDiccionario Totonaco de Xicotepec de Juárez, Puebla: Totonaco–Castellano, Castellano-Totonaco19744104
Hermann P. AschmannDiccionario Totonaco de la sierra (tos)20004489
Claude GoodDiccionario Triqui de Chicahuaxtla: Triqui–Castellano, Castellano–Triqui19794107
Marianna Condé Slocum; Florencia L. Gerdel; Manuel Cruz AguilarDiccionario Tzeltal de Bachajón, Chiapas19994108
Alfa Hurley Vda. de Delgaty; Agustín Ruíz SánchezDiccionario Tzotzil de San Andrés con Variaciones Dialectales: Tzotzil–Español, Español–Tzotzil19784109
Martha Duff TrippDiccionario Yaneshaʼ (Amuesha)—Castellano19984261
Martha Duff TrippDiccionario Yaneshaʼ (Amuesha)—Castellano19984262
Katherine Earl; Robert EarlDiccionario Zapoteco del Rincón20066533
Katherine Earl; Robert EarlDiccionario Zapoteco del Rincón20066534
Roy Harrison; Margaret Harrison; Cástulo García H.Diccionario Zoque de Copainalá19814111
Gerardo Wipio Deicat; Alejandro Paati Antunce; Martha JakwayDiccionario aguaruna - castellano, castellano - aguaruna19964311
Gerardo Wipio Deicat; Alejandro Paati Antunce; Martha JakwayDiccionario aguaruna - castellano, castellano - aguaruna19964312
Sylvia Y. HydeDiccionario amahuaca19804281
Sylvia Y. HydeDiccionario amahuaca19804282
Cloyd Stewart; Ruth D. StewartDiccionario amuzgo de San Pedro Amuzgos Oaxaca20004066
Mary de PitmanDiccionario araona y castellano19814392
Mary de PitmanDiccionario araona y castellano19814729
Lee D. KindbergDiccionario asháninca19804269
Lee D. KindbergDiccionario asháninca19804270
David L. PayneDiccionario ashéninca-castellano19804317
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario asturiano - español20091459
Dorothy M. Cook; Frances L. GralowDiccionario bilingüe Koreguaje-Español Español Koreguaje20012075
Dorothy M. Cook; Frances L. GralowDiccionario bilingüe Koreguaje-Español Español Koreguaje20012076
Elizabeth Espinoza Rojas; Carolina Silvertrina Leon S.; María Saavedra D.; Lidia Juarez C.; Wilber Oscco C.Diccionario bilingüe Quechua-Castellano: Cusco-Collao y Ayacucho-Chanka20073406
Edna R. HeadlandDiccionario bilingüe: Uw cuwa (Tunebo) - Español, Español - Uw Cuwa (Tunebo) con una grámatica uw cuwa (tuneba)19974215
Edna R. HeadlandDiccionario bilingüe: Uw cuwa (Tunebo) - Español, Español - Uw Cuwa (Tunebo) con una grámatica uw cuwa (tuneba)19974216
Nathan E. WaltzDiccionario bilingüe: Wanano o Guanano—Español, Español—Wanano o Guanano20072078
Nathan E. WaltzDiccionario bilingüe: Wanano o Guanano—Español, Español—Wanano o Guanano20072079
Teofilo Laime Ajacopa; Efraín Cazazola; Félix Layme Pairumani; Pedro Plaza MartínezDiccionario bilingüe~Iskay simipi yuyaykʼancha: Quechua–Castellano, Castellano–Quechua20073410
Teofilo Laime Ajacopa; Efraín Cazazola; Félix Layme Pairumani; Pedro Plaza MartínezDiccionario bilingüe~Iskay simipi yuyaykʼancha: Quechua–Castellano, Castellano–Quechua20073416
Diccionario básico castellano - rumano20041305
Diccionario básico castellano - árabe20061276
David M. Captain; Linda B. CaptainDiccionario básico ilustrado; Wayuunaiki-Español; Español-Wayuunaiki2005470
Susan MontagDiccionario cashinahua19814289
Ethel E. Wallis; Nancy LanierDiccionario castellano-otomí, otomí-castellano19564199
Ethel E. Wallis; Nancy LanierDiccionario castellano-otomí, otomí-castellano19564200
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario catalán - español20091460
Elizabeth L. Camp; Millicent R. LiccardiDiccionario cavineña–castellano, castellano–cavineña19894444
Elizabeth L. Camp; Millicent R. LiccardiDiccionario cavineña–castellano, castellano–cavineña19894731
Kitty Pride; Leslie PrideDiccionario chatino de la zona alta: Panixtlahuaca, Oaxaca y otros pueblos20106369
Kitty Pride; Leslie PrideDiccionario chatino de la zona alta: Panixtlahuaca, Oaxaca y otros pueblos20106371
Helen L. HartDiccionario chayahuita-castellano (Canponanquë nisha nisha nonacasoʼ)19884309
Helen L. HartDiccionario chayahuita-castellano (Canponanquë nisha nisha nonacasoʼ)19884310
Jaime Rupp; Nadine de RuppDiccionario chinanteco de San Juan Lealao Oaxaca19964067
William R. Merrifield; Alfred E. AndersonDiccionario chinanteco de la diáspora del pueblo antiguo de San Pedro Tlatepuzco, Oaxaca20072009
William R. Merrifield; Alfred E. AndersonDiccionario chinanteco de la diáspora del pueblo antiguo de San Pedro Tlatepuzco, Oaxaca20072010
James E. RuppDiccionario chinanteco para Ayotzintepec, Ozumacín y Progreso20124515
James E. RuppDiccionario chinanteco para Ayotzintepec, Ozumacín y Progreso20124516
Alejandro NezahualcóyotlDiccionario chino - español20091461
Niels KrackDiccionario comparado ’Guanch–Español20043119
SidCamelDiccionario de Aztequismos20101905
Antonio de Ciudad RealDiccionario de Motul, maya español15776325
Jerónimo Thomas de Aquino Cortés y Zedeño; Danièle Babout; Sybille de Pury; Marc ThouvenotDiccionario de Romance a Mexicano20063161
Diccionario de euskera para teléfonos móviles20073353
Mario Aguilar PenagosDiccionario de la lengua chiapaneca19926656
Mario Aguilar PenagosDiccionario de la lengua chiapaneca19926657
Mario Aguilar PenagosDiccionario de la lengua chiapaneca19926659
J. Luís Lloret LujánDiccionario de la lengua gitana20041506
Luis Hernández Cruz; Moisés Victoria Torquemada; Donaldo Sinclair CrawfordDiccionario del Hñähñu (Otomí) del Valle del Mezquital, Estado de Hidalgo20104084
Luisa Garcia Martínez; George Aaron BroadwellDiccionario del zapoteco de San Dionisio Ocotepec—español–inglés20145263
Luisa Garcia Martínez; George Aaron BroadwellDiccionario del zapoteco de San Dionisio Ocotepec—español–inglés20145264
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario español - Kiliwa20091469
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario español - Lacandón20091470
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario español - Tarahumara20091478
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario español - asturiano20091464
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario español - catalán20091465
Jordi Mas Trullenque; Alejandro NezahualcóyotlDiccionario español - esperanto20091466
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario español - gallego20091467
Alejandro NezahualcóyotlDiccionario español - japonés20091468
Juan Ramón Bastarrachea ManzanoDiccionario español - maya20091482
Rufino Benítez ReynaDiccionario español - mazahua20091471
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario español - mixteco20091472
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario español - navajo20091473
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario español - náhuatl2010343
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario español - otomí20091475
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario español - popoluca20091476
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario español - purépecha20091480
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario español - totonaco20091479
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario español - yaqui20091481
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario español - zapoteco20091483
Francisco Moscoso GarcíaDiccionario español árabe marroquí20052884
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario gallego - español20091462
Luis Rodrigo Elías Ladron de GuevaraDiccionario hebreo - español20091486
Shirley BurtchDiccionario huitoto murui19834319
Willis Ott; Rebecca Burke de OttDiccionario ignaciano–castellano19834571
Willis Ott; Rebecca Burke de OttDiccionario ignaciano–castellano19834740
Nancy L. Morse; Jay K. Salser; Neva SalserDiccionario ilustrado bilingüe: cubeo—español español—cubeo19992011
Nancy L. Morse; Jay K. Salser; Neva SalserDiccionario ilustrado bilingüe: cubeo—español español—cubeo19992012
Alejandro NezahualcóyotlDiccionario japonés - español20091426
Carole Jamieson CapenDiccionario mazateco de Chiquihuitlán, Oaxaca19964205
Carole Jamieson CapenDiccionario mazateco de Chiquihuitlán, Oaxaca19964206
Harold ShaverDiccionario nomatsiguenga—castellano castellano—nomatsiguenga19964255
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario náhuatl - español2010362
Carol McArthur; Richard McArthurDiccionario pocomam y español19955543
Carol McArthur; Richard McArthurDiccionario pocomam y español19955544
Benjamin F. Elson; Donaciano Gutiérrez G.Diccionario popoluca de la Sierra Veracruz19994605
Benjamin F. Elson; Donaciano Gutiérrez G.Diccionario popoluca de la Sierra Veracruz19994744
David L. Henne PontiousDiccionario quiché-español19805374
David L. Henne PontiousDiccionario quiché-español19805375
James Loriot; Erwin Lauriault; Dwight DayDiccionario shipibo - castellano20084050
Perry Priest; Anne de PriestDiccionario sirionó–castellano19854600
Perry Priest; Anne de PriestDiccionario sirionó–castellano19854745
Antonio García AgustínDiccionario tepehua: Huehuetla, Hidalgo20124609
Antonio García AgustínDiccionario tepehua: Huehuetla, Hidalgo20124610
Diccionario terminológico3345
Herman P. AschmannDiccionario totonaco de Coyutla20004485
Diccionario trilingüe español-quechua-aymara20093398
Diccionario y gramática chibcha16204498
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDiccionario zapoteco - español20091484
Neil Nellis; Jane Goodner de NellisDiccionario zapoteco de Juarez: zapoteco–español, español–zapoteco~Ca titsaꞌ quiꞌ riꞌu19834457
Neil Nellis; Jane Goodner de NellisDiccionario zapoteco de Juarez: zapoteco–español, español–zapoteco~Ca titsaꞌ quiꞌ riꞌu19834757
Rebecca Long C.; Sofronio Cruz M.Diccionario zapoteco de San Bartolomé Zoogocho Oaxaca20052095
Inez M. Butler H.Diccionario zapoteco de Yatzachi20052094
Alejandro NezahualcóyotlDiccionario árabe - español20091458
Marianna C. Slocum; Florence L. GerdelDiccionario: páez-español, español-páez19832004
Marianna C. Slocum; Florence L. GerdelDiccionario: páez-español, español-páez19832005
E. Torre do ValleDiccionarios shironga-portuguez e portuguez-shironga19066535
E. Torre do ValleDiccionarios shironga-portuguez e portuguez-shironga19066680
Xavier Gómez GuinovartDicionario CLUVI Francés–Galego20105091
Ursula WiesemannDicionário Bilingüe Kaingang - Português20111032
Meinke Salzer; Shirley ChapmanDicionário Bilíngue nas línguas Paumarí e Portuguesa19981175
Gordon Koop; Lois KoopDicionário Deni-Português20084409
Gordon Koop; Lois KoopDicionário Deni-Português20084410
Joel KosDicionário Financeiro20101791
Carl Harrison; Carole HarrisonDicionário Guajajara–Português20134518
Carl Harrison; Carole HarrisonDicionário Guajajara–Português20134738
Ricardo FroesDicionário Guarani - Tupi - Tupi antigo - Português20093613
Alan VogelDicionário Jarawara–Português20063830
Ursula WiesemannDicionário Kaingang-Português Português-Kaingang20114417
Marcus Túlio FloresDicionário Português-Esperanto20091198
Mafalda Mendes, Nicolas Quint, Fátima Ragageles, Aires SemedoDicionário Práctico: Português Caboverdiano (Variante de Santiago)~Disionári Purtugés–Berdiánu (Kiriolu di Santiágu)20026673
Mafalda Mendes, Nicolas Quint, Fátima Ragageles, Aires SemedoDicionário Práctico: Português Caboverdiano (Variante de Santiago)~Disionári Purtugés–Berdiánu (Kiriolu di Santiágu)20026896
Rafael e Adriano FarinaccioDicionário Quenya-Português (Brasil) v.1.020101937
Rodrigo de Sá NogueiraDicionário Ronga–Português19606658
CanutoDicionário Termos Técnicos Engenharia—Português–Inglês–Francês–Alemão–Sueco20081262
Márcio S. Pinheiro; Joubert Di MauroDicionário Tupí-Português20061346
Ricardo FroesDicionário alemão-português de gírias e palavrões20093606
Dicionário chinês português20145061
Alfred W. ToblerDicionário crioulo karipúna–português, português–crioulo karipúna19871039
Glyn GriffithsDicionário da Língua Kadiwéu20021533
Ricardo FroesDicionário da cadeia20093609
Silvana JuradoDicionário de termos jurídicos e de negócios20101931
Sylla ChavesDicionário do Principiante Esperanto–Português19994667
David LandinDicionário e Léxico Karitiana–Português20051049
LaVera BettsDicionário parintintín-português português-parintintín19814209
LaVera BettsDicionário parintintín-português português-parintintín19814210
James Y. Kakumasu; Kiyoko Kakumasu; Eunice Grace Burgess; Lizbeth Souza de CarvalhoDicionário por Tópicos Kaapor – Português20071364
Roberta OlsonDicionário por tópicos nas línguas oiampi (wajapĩ) - português19781173
Sheila TremaineDicionário rikbaktsa – português, português – rikbaktsa20071546
高濱通雄Dicionário Árabe-Português20081088
Yves WilmetDico.wolof2008936
Hope StudioDictHope2006422
Gabriel Sagard-ThéodatDictionaire de la langue huronne16324092
Mircea FrateanuDictionar Englez Roman20101793
Dictionar online englez roman20095087
Dictionar tehnic Englez-Roman20081250
Ellis W. DeiblerDictionaries of Alekano - English and English - Alekano20084347
Ellis W. DeiblerDictionaries of Alekano - English and English - Alekano20084348
Piet CleijDictionario Interlingua - Nederlandese20091857
Dictionario di Romániço2010787
Piet CleijDictionario francese-interlingua20082179
Dictionary - English > Hello20133970
Dictionary 200020001517
B. Merkel; D. Berrios; P. Birkle; B. Planer-Friedrich; E. Portugal; E. Santoyo; S. SantoyoDictionary Applied Geology English – French – German – Spanish20011337
Dictionary English : Tamazight20102800
Michel J.L. van der KleijDictionary English–Hiligaynon (Ilongo)20063047
Edward KozyraDictionary Esperanto–English–Polish~Vortaro Esperanto–angla-pola~Słownik Esperanto–angielski–polski20074666
Michel J.L. van der KleijDictionary Hiligaynon (Ilongo)–English20063048
Desmond Durkin-MeisterernstDictionary Of Manichean Middle Persian & Parthian20046582
John HoeveDictionary Portuguese - Dutch20101935
Dictionary Zarma–English20145440
Jordan LachlerDictionary of Alaskan Haida20104131
Kambiz GhotouriDictionary of Animal Science20123846
John A. Holm, Alison W. ShillingDictionary of Bahamian English19826350
Emerita Caasi; Rhoda Carolinao; Gary PersonsDictionary of Binubolinao: Bolinao–English Dictionary20135204
Emerita Caasi; Rhoda Carolinao; Gary PersonsDictionary of Binubolinao: Bolinao–English Dictionary20135205
Dmitry S. InosovDictionary of Information Security Terms20002453
Jan-Olof Svantesson; Kàm Ràw (Damrong Tayanin); Kristina Lindell; Håkan LundströmDictionary of Kammu Yùan Language and Culture20145607
Roland StevensonDictionary of Katcha2003861
Teofilo Espinosa Gelacio; Jason Lee Kwok Loong; Ronald L. SchumacherDictionary of Manobo as spoken in the Agusan river valley and the Diwata mountain range20002106
Bhim Kanta BoruahDictionary of Nagamese Language :Nagamese-English-Assamese20146847
Anıl B. BölmeDictionary of Nuclear Science and Engineering Terms20101813
nornlanguageDictionary of Nynorn20166581
Yogendra SinghDictionary of Pali-Sanskrit-Hindi-English20116741
Hans Rau; Dj Behname/جهانبخش بهنامDictionary of Physics and Nuclear Physics~فرهنگ لغات فيزيک و فيزيک هستهاى20074339
Danko ŠipkaDictionary of Serbian, Croatian, and Bosnian New Words20023898
Dorothy JaunceyDictionary of Tamambo, Malo20113321
Keri EdwardsDictionary of Tlingit20094119
Brent D. GallowayDictionary of Upriver Halkomelem20095522
Brent D. GallowayDictionary of Upriver Halkomelem20095523
Catriona MalauDictionary of Vurës20113322
Many D. Stringer; Joyce M. Hotz; Sibaamo PunuqoDictionary of Waffa, Tok Pisin, English20062108
Olli AumalaDictionary of basic and general terms in metrology20051411
Balthasar BickelDictionary of the Belhare language19976225
Robert Samuel Maclay; Caleb Cook Baldwin; Samuel H. LegerDictionary of the Foochow Dialect19295260
Roger Blench; Musa DomaDictionary of the Gbari Language1993945
Anvita AbbiDictionary of the Great Andamanese Language20083455
Anvita AbbiDictionary of the Great Andamanese Language20116914
Anvita AbbiDictionary of the Great Andamanese Language: Andamanese-English index20103421
John Rebman; L. KrapfDictionary of the Kiniassa Language18773384
Samuel H. ElbertDictionary of the Language of Rennell and Bellona, Part 1: Rennellese and Bellonese to English19755516
Samuel H. Elbert; Rolf Kuschel; Toomasi TaupongiDictionary of the Language of Rennell and Bellona, Part 2: English to Rennellese and Bellonese19815517
Samuel H. Elbert; Rolf Kuschel; Toomasi TaupongiDictionary of the Language of Rennell and Bellona, Part 2: English to Rennellese and Bellonese19815518
G. B. Mainwaring; Albert GrünwedelDictionary of the Lepcha-Language18984870
G. B. Mainwaring; Albert GrünwedelDictionary of the Lepcha-Language18984871
James Herbert LorrainDictionary of the Lushai language1940598
George GibbsDictionary of the Niskwalli18774090
Thomas Michael GreenDictionary of the Ulwa Language19961314
Heinrich Werner; Edward J. VajdaDictionary of the Yugh Language20124789
Heinrich Werner; Edward J. VajdaDictionary of the Yugh Language20124900
Paul R. Turner; Shirley L. TurnerDictionary: Chontal to Spanish-English, Spanish to Chontal19713996
Paul R. Turner; Shirley L. TurnerDictionary: Chontal to Spanish-English, Spanish to Chontal19713997
Chester S. Street; Gregory Panpawa MollinginDictionary: English–Murrinh-Patha19834619
Chester S. Street; Gregory Panpawa MollinginDictionary: English–Murrinh-Patha19834743
Neeraj DangolDictionary: Newa Bhaay20145107
Irma NurhikmahDictionary: Sundanese20145103
Dean Saxton, Lucille Saxton, and Susie EnosDictionary: Tohono O'odham/Pima to English, English to Tohono O'odham/Pima19986314
Dean Saxton, Lucille Saxton, and Susie EnosDictionary: Tohono O'odham/Pima to English, English to Tohono O'odham/Pima19986316
Jihane Madouni-La PeyreDictionnaire Arabe Algérien-Français20036384
Dictionnaire Arabe Français20061233
Jean KabutaDictionnaire Cilubà - Français20063660
François ColonnaDictionnaire Corse - Français2007264
Valentin VydrinDictionnaire Dan - Français (dan de l'Est)20086685
Dictionnaire Espagnol-Nahuatl20043162
Louis de BeaufrontDictionnaire Espéranto–Français19042532
François AlbyDictionnaire FREELANG : Afar2006251
Dictionnaire FREELANG : Afrikaans2002252
Anthon Berishaj; Alexander PopovDictionnaire FREELANG : Albanais2000175
Anthon Berishaj; Alexander PopovDictionnaire FREELANG : Albanais-Français2000253
Bertrand Cornu; Ferdinand Dupont; Patrick SimillonDictionnaire FREELANG : Allemand2004254
Dictionnaire FREELANG : Américain2003255
Bertrand Cornu; Luc PeyrebruneDictionnaire FREELANG : Anglais2007179
Bertrand Cornu; Luc PeyrebruneDictionnaire FREELANG : Anglais2007256
Mirtchev Stefan; Halatchev AnguelDictionnaire FREELANG : Arabe marocain2004294
Didier CalinDictionnaire FREELANG : Arpitan savoyard-Français2002257
GilenDictionnaire FREELANG : Basque2005259
Gherbi Sofiane Sid-AhmedDictionnaire FREELANG : Baya-Français2004260
Tomaz Jacquet; Pierre Desbordes; Gildas Perrot; Maïwenn Morvan (Papegoeje); Kyliane; Pascal TrichetDictionnaire FREELANG : Breton2009184
Tomaz Jacquet; Pierre Desbordes; Gildas Perrot; Maïwenn Morvan (Papegoeje); Kyliane; Pascal TrichetDictionnaire FREELANG : Breton2009261
François Alby; Lysiane Dumont; André VilaDictionnaire FREELANG : Catalan2009185
François Alby; Lysiane Dumont; André VilaDictionnaire FREELANG : Catalan2009262
Nathalie Galand; Xavier HamelinDictionnaire FREELANG : Ch’ti-Français2006263
Daniel Tomicic; Kyliane; Marcel MalnarDictionnaire FREELANG : Croate2008188
Daniel Tomicic; Kyliane; Marcel MalnarDictionnaire FREELANG : Croate2008265
Philippe Vanderpotte; FreelangDictionnaire FREELANG : Danois2005266
ARS F6HVP; Patrick Destrem; Bruno Charpentier; Yannick Marchegay; Kyliane; Philippe CartierDictionnaire FREELANG : Espagnol-Français2005267
Bernard VivierDictionnaire FREELANG : Espéranto-Français2003268
Jérôme FrançoisDictionnaire FREELANG : Estonien2007269
Jérôme FrançoisDictionnaire FREELANG : Estonien-Français et Français-Estonien2007192
Bernard Deverrière; Julien CharbeyDictionnaire FREELANG : Finnois2009193
Bernard Deverrière; Julien CharbeyDictionnaire FREELANG : Finnois2009270
Michel Jean; Roland Chaussard-ChassagnolDictionnaire FREELANG : Français ancien2007194
Michel Jean; Roland Chaussard-ChassagnolDictionnaire FREELANG : Français ancien-Français2007178
François AlbyDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Afar2006173
FreelangDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Afrikaans2002174
Bertrand Cornu; Ferdinand Dupont; Patrick SimillonDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Allemand2004176
Dictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Anglais américain2003177
Mirtchev Stefan; Halatchev AnguelDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Arabe marocain2004218
Didier CalinDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Arpitan savoyard2002180
Didier CalinDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Bas-allemand2002181
Gilen; AmandineDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Basque2005182
GHERBI Sofiane Sid-AhmedDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Baya2004183
Nathalie Galand; Xavier HamelinDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Ch’ti2006186
Philippe VanderpotteDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Danois2005189
ARS F6HVP; Patrick Destrem; Bruno Charpentier; Yannick Marchegay; Kyliane; Philippe CartierDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Espagnol2005190
Olivier VogtDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Galicien2004195
EmilieDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Gallois2003198
François AlbyDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Gaélique écossais2001196
François AlbyDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Géorgien2007199
Aymeric DourtheDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Hmong2005200
Olivier GelléDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Islandais2006203
Dictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Kabyle2005205
Inger Malmsten-PeltierDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Kirundi2004206
Philippe BourdoiseauDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Konkani2003207
Anne Chabault; P2PDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Latin2003208
Didier CalinDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Ligure2003209
Pascal Grouselle; Jean-Luc RamelDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Lingala2002210
Jean-Luc RamelDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Luganda2001211
Marie-José BehmDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Luxembourgeois2001212
Arnaud Le FlochDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Malais1999213
Dominique MichaudDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Malgache2002214
François AlbyDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Maltais2002215
Cyril Grouin; C. AuvrayDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Maori2004216
Jean-Luc RamelDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Mapuche2001217
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Nahuatl2007220
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Nahuatl ancien2007219
Didier CalinDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Napolitain2003221
Reinat ToscanoDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Niçois2002223
Eric Forgeot; Sigve Holmen; Lene ArnoldsenDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Norvégien2007224
Bertrand Cornu; Theodora Lemaire-Teernstra; Daniel Lemaire; Alain Rousseau; Marc; GeacheDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Néerlandais2006222
Dictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Ourdou2002226
SubEspionDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Piémontais2004227
Xavier ChantryDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Polonais2003228
Christine VarnièreDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Portugais2005230
William BaisDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Portugais brésilien2005229
KylianeDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Quechua argentin2004231
KylianeDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Quechua de Cuzco2005232
François AlbyDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Romanche2000233
Yvon MassardierDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Romani2003234
Cyril GrouinDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Samoan2001236
Alain Cantat; Stanko VasicDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Serbo-croate2002237
Abdillahi Didier CorniceDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Shimaore2007238
Laurent BinetDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Slovaque2002239
François AlbyDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Slovène2007240
GHERBI Sofiane Sid-AhmedDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Sumérien2004242
Jacques DuparqueDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Swahili2005243
FrançoisDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Tagalog2004245
Stéphane MosesDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Tamoul2002247
Pierre Le Roux; Libor SztemonDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Tchèque2009248
Afric Network; Fabrice PointoutDictionnaire FREELANG : Français-Wolof2003250
EmilieDictionnaire FREELANG : Gallois2003274
François AlbyDictionnaire FREELANG : Gaélique irlandais2007197
François AlbyDictionnaire FREELANG : Gaélique irlandais2007273
François AlbyDictionnaire FREELANG : Gaélique écossais-Français2001272
Claude Brunin; Kyliane; Georges Vekioset GiuliaDictionnaire FREELANG : Grec20092512
Claude Brunin; Kyliane; Georges Vekioset GiuliaDictionnaire FREELANG : Grec20092513
François AlbyDictionnaire FREELANG : Géorgien-Français2007275
Aymeric DourtheDictionnaire FREELANG : Hmong-Français2005276
Mathilde; Guillaume SavoyeDictionnaire FREELANG : Hongrois2003277
Jean-Marie Boudet; Jean-Claude Pique; Emmanuel Rodary; Robert DuveauDictionnaire FREELANG : Indonésien2009202
Jean-Marie Boudet; Jean-Claude Pique; Emmanuel Rodary; Robert DuveauDictionnaire FREELANG : Indonésien2009278
Michel Ditria; Bernard Lubin; Bruno CharpentierDictionnaire FREELANG : Italien2009204
Michel Ditria; Bernard Lubin; Bruno CharpentierDictionnaire FREELANG : Italien2009280
Dictionnaire FREELANG : Kabyle-Français2005281
Inger Malmsten-PeltierDictionnaire FREELANG : Kirundi-Français2004282
Philippe BourdoiseauDictionnaire FREELANG : Konkani-Français2003283
Anne Chabault; P2PDictionnaire FREELANG : Latin-Français2003284
Didier CalinDictionnaire FREELANG : Ligure-Français2003285
Pascal Grouselle; Jean-Luc RamelDictionnaire FREELANG : Lingala-Français2002286
Dominique MichaudDictionnaire FREELANG : Malgache-Français2002290
François AlbyDictionnaire FREELANG : Maltais-Français2002291
Cyril Grouin; C. AuvrayDictionnaire FREELANG : Maori-Français2004292
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDictionnaire FREELANG : Nahuatl ancien-Français2007295
Manuel Rodríguez VillegasDictionnaire FREELANG : Nahuatl-Français2007296
Reinat ToscanoDictionnaire FREELANG : Niçois-Français2002299
Eric Forgeot; Sigve Holmen; Lene ArnoldsenDictionnaire FREELANG : Norvégien-Français2007300
Bertrand Cornu; Theodora Lemaire-Teernstra; Daniel Lemaire; Alain Rousseau; Marc; GeacheDictionnaire FREELANG : Néerlandais-Français2006298
Arve Cassinhac; Yannick MarchegayDictionnaire FREELANG : Occitan-Français2006301
Dictionnaire FREELANG : Ourdou-Français2002302
Xavier ChantryDictionnaire FREELANG : Polonais-Français2003304
William BaisDictionnaire FREELANG : Portugais brésilien-Français2005305
Christine VarnièreDictionnaire FREELANG : Portugais-Français2005306
Jean-Pierre BanetDictionnaire FREELANG : Provençal (mistralien)20102514
Jean-Pierre BanetDictionnaire FREELANG : Provençal (mistralien)20102515
KylianeDictionnaire FREELANG : Quechua argentin-Français2004307
KylianeDictionnaire FREELANG : Quechua de Cuzco-Français2005308
François AlbyDictionnaire FREELANG : Romanche-Français2000309
Yvon MassardierDictionnaire FREELANG : Romani-Français2003310
Adrian OtoiuDictionnaire FREELANG : Roumain-Français2002311
Bernard DeverrièreDictionnaire FREELANG : Same20091549
Bernard DeverrièreDictionnaire FREELANG : Same20091550
Milen DimitrijevicDictionnaire FREELANG : Serbe20092516
Milen DimitrijevicDictionnaire FREELANG : Serbe20092517
Alain Cantat; Stanko VasicDictionnaire FREELANG : Serbo-croate-Français2002313
Laurent BinetDictionnaire FREELANG : Slovaque-Français2002315
François AlbyDictionnaire FREELANG : Slovène-Français2007316
François AlbyDictionnaire FREELANG : Suédois2008241
François AlbyDictionnaire FREELANG : Suédois2008317
Jacques DuparqueDictionnaire FREELANG : Swahili-Français2005319
Dictionnaire FREELANG : Tachelhite2008244
Dictionnaire FREELANG : Tachelhite2008320
Dictionnaire FREELANG : Tachelhite2006793
FrançoisDictionnaire FREELANG : Tagalog-Français2004321
Philippe Bourdoiseau; Jean-Guy LarocqueDictionnaire FREELANG : Tahitien2009246
Philippe Bourdoiseau; Jean-Guy LarocqueDictionnaire FREELANG : Tahitien2009322
Stéphane MosesDictionnaire FREELANG : Tamoul-Français2002323
Beaumont; JoDictionnaire FREELANG : Thai20092518
Beaumont; JoDictionnaire FREELANG : Thai20092519
JX BardantDictionnaire FREELANG : Turc2010249
JX BardantDictionnaire FREELANG : Turc2010325
Hildegard Höftmann; Michel Ahohounkpanzon; Herrmann Jungraithmayr; Norbert Cyffer; Rainer VossenDictionnaire Fon–Français20034390
Dictionnaire Français : Tamazight20102502
MathildeDictionnaire Français-Allemand de la musique20092616
Edmond DestaingDictionnaire Français-Berbère: Dialecte des Beni-Snous (French Edition)20076687
Hildegard Höftmann; Michel Ahohounkpanzon; C. BokoDictionnaire Français–Fon20124393
AfroWebDictionnaire Français–Wolof200852
Adrian OtoiuDictionnaire Freelang Français-Roumain2002235
Bernard VivierDictionnaire Freelang: Français-Espéranto2005191
Oumar BahDictionnaire Fulfulde20145093
Didier FontaineDictionnaire Grec – Français du Nouveau Testament20102593
Frank Le Maistre, Albert L. CarréDictionnaire Jersiais-Français par Frank Le Maistre avec Vocabulaire Français-Jersiais par Albert L. Carré19666339
Frank Le Maistre, Albert L. CarréDictionnaire Jersiais-Français par Frank Le Maistre avec Vocabulaire Français-Jersiais par Albert L. Carré19666340
Dictionnaire Junior Gbe: Gbe–Français Illustré, Français–Gbe20145297
Dictionnaire Junior Gbe: Gbe–Français Illustré, Français–Gbe20145298
Dictionnaire Junior Lingala: Lingala–Français Illustré, Français–Lingala20145291
Dictionnaire Junior Lingala: Lingala–Français Illustré, Français–Lingala20145292
Dictionnaire Junior Luganda: Luganda–Français Illustré, Français–Luganda20145293
Dictionnaire Junior Luganda: Luganda–Français Illustré, Français–Luganda20145294
Dictionnaire Junior Malgache: Malgache–Français Illustré, Français–Malgache20145295
Dictionnaire Junior Malgache: Malgache–Français Illustré, Français–Malgache20145296
J. David Sapir; M. Bara Goudjabi; MM Amang Badji; Kalilou Badji; Chérif Afo Coly; Betty R. HurshDictionnaire Jóola Kujamutay20071409
Pauline LintonDictionnaire Latege20134055
Pauline LintonDictionnaire Latege20145255
Gérard Jeanneau; Jean-Claude Hassid; Yves OuvrardDictionnaire Latin-Français20082556
Kenneth R. Hollingsworth; Judith H. HollingsworthDictionnaire Mofu-Gudur–Français–Fulfulde20084539
Kenneth R. Hollingsworth; Judith H. HollingsworthDictionnaire Mofu-Gudur–Français–Fulfulde20084947
Kenneth R. Hollingsworth; Judith H. HollingsworthDictionnaire Mofu-Gudur–Français–Fulfulde20084948
Pierre LévyDictionnaire STAR-IEML / Français20103714
N. Stchoupak; L. Nitti; L. RenouDictionnaire Sanskrit-Français19593604
Dmitry IdiatovDictionnaire Toura–Français20083471
Jean Léopold DioufDictionnaire Wolof: Wolof-Français, Français-Wolof20013302
Jean Léopold DioufDictionnaire Wolof: Wolof-Français, Français-Wolof20013327
Dictionnaire Wolof–Français2008396
Jean-Paul CronimusDictionnaire allemand-français2010693
Pierre Lemb; François de Gastines; Larry Hyman; Peter WongDictionnaire basaa-français19732336
Dictionnaire bilingue kassem - français20001590
Ross McCallum JonesDictionnaire boo–français–anglais20104784
Ross McCallum JonesDictionnaire boo–français–anglais20104795
Andreliz Bautista; Hamadou Boukary; Moussa GourdDictionnaire de fulfulde: Trainee’s Book19912864
Hans VogtDictionnaire de la langue Oubykh19634899
Xavier DelamarreDictionnaire de la langue gauloise : une approche linguistique du vieux-celtique continental20036383
Alexis WimmerDictionnaire de la langue nahuatl classique20093149
Luci Bobbish-Salt; Alice Duff; Marie-Odile Junker; Marguerite MacKenzieDictionnaire du cri de l’Est de la Baie James (dialecte du Nord): français-cri et cri-français (version électronique)20125066
Ruth Salt; Anna Blacksmith; Patricia Diamond; Pearl Weistche; Marie-Odile Junker; Marguerite MacKenzieDictionnaire du cri de l’Est de la Baie James (dialecte du Sud): français-cri et cri-français (version électronique)20125064
Raphaël ConfiantDictionnaire du créole martiniquais2007946
Dictionnaire d‘Acoustique2002694
Pierre Le Roux; Libor SztemonDictionnaire en ligne Tchèque-Français2010324
Dictionnaire espagnol nahuatl20063153
G. HuygheDictionnaire francçais-chaouia~Qamus rumicaui19064094
Dictionnaire français malgache20145092
Clara Perahya, Elie PerahyaDictionnaire français – judéo-espagnol19986635
Clara Perahya, Elie PerahyaDictionnaire français – judéo-espagnol19986636
Jean-Paul SavignacDictionnaire français-gaulois20046386
Mathilde; Guillaume SavoyeDictionnaire français-hongrois de Mathilde2009201
Maria Akchekeeva; Nuraly TurganbaevDictionnaire français-kirghiz20104041
Robert Ernst UlfersDictionnaire karang - français20001609
Pierre Palayer; Adoum Goudja Kodngargue; Charles VandameDictionnaire kenga (Tchad)20044264
Pierre Palayer; Adoum Goudja Kodngargue; Charles VandameDictionnaire kenga (Tchad)20044642
Dictionnaire malgache français2008398
Dictionnaire mamara–français–bambara–anglais20095143
Kovalevskiĭ, Osip MikhaĭlovichDictionnaire mongol-russe-franca̧is18466174
AusseilDictionnaire médical français-espéranto2006110
Dictionnaire nahuatl-espagnol20063157
William Kinnaird; Timothée OumatéDictionnaire ouldémé – français20021683
Jean Claude RivierreDictionnaire paicî-français, suivi d'un lexique français-paicî19836631
Jean Claude RivierreDictionnaire paicî-français, suivi d'un lexique français-paicî19836632
Jean Claude RivierreDictionnaire paicî-français, suivi d'un lexique français-paicî19836633
Frédéric FaridDictionnaire québécois - français2008930
O. SimonDictionnaire sambahsa–français20144865
Gérard HuetDictionnaire sanskrit-français20081266
Dictionnaire technique mécanique français - anglais ~ Mechanical technical French - English dictionary20081557
André-Georges Haudricourt; Françoise Ozanne-RivierreDictionnaire thématique des langues de la région de Hienghène (Nouvelle-Calédonie): Pije – Fwâi – Nemi – Jawe19826661
Marie De Garis, La Société GuernésiaiseDictiounnaire Angllais-Guernesiais20126522
Marie De Garis, La Société GuernésiaiseDictiounnaire Angllais-Guernesiais20126523
Ionel OnețDicționar de buzunar esperanto–român și român–esperanta~Poŝvortaro esperanta–rumana kaj rumana–esperanta20024682
Ionel OnețDicționar de buzunar esperanto–român și român–esperanta~Poŝvortaro esperanta–rumana kaj rumana–esperanta20024683
Diedrich Hermann WestermannDie Lef̱ánasprache in Togo19105540
Wilhelm GrubeDie Sprache und Schrift der Jučen18966781
Wilhelm GrubeDie Sprache und Schrift der Jučen18966782
Wilhelm GrubeDie Sprache und Schrift der Jučen18966783
Wilhelm GrubeDie Sprache und Schrift der Jučen18966785
Heinrich ClausDie Wagogo: ethnographisches Skizze eines ostafrikanischen Bantustammes19116436
Herfried ScheerDie deutsche Mundart der Hutterischen Brüder in Nordamerika19876306
Diana SchackowDigital Yakkha-Nepali-English Dictionary20134112
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarDigul Mandobo List19825881
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarDigul Mappi List19825880
Bob Brown; Walsa Translation TeamDiksenari Walsana moa, Pisinna moa, Englisna moa~A short dictionary of the Walsa (Waris) language, Tok Pisin and English20072331
Güler Orgun; Ricardo Portal; Antonio Ruiz TinocoDiksionario de Djudeo-Espanyol a Castellano20051052
Güler Orgun, Ricardo Portal, Antonio Ruiz TinocoDiksionario de Djudeo-Espanyol a Castellano20056551
Güler Orgun, Ricardo Portal, Antonio Ruiz TinocoDiksionario de Djudeo-Espanyol a Inglez20096550
Güler Orgun; Antonio Ruiz TinocoDiksionario de Djudeo-Espanyol a Turko20051053
Güler Orgun, Ricardo Portal, Antonio Ruiz TinocoDiksionario de Djudeo-Espanyol a Turko20056549
Diksiyoneri Dɑjiŋɡe – Nɑsɑriŋɡe20114439
Carl D. DuBois; Charing Roque; Anselmo D. GuinangDiksyonaryo te Menobò: Sarangani Manobo, Cebuano Visayan, Pilipino, Sarangani Blaan, English19784235
Philip Baker, Vinesh HookoomsingDiksyoner kreol morisyeṅ~Dictionary of Mauritian Creole~Dictionnaire du créole mauricien19876382
Féquière VilsaintDiksyonè Anglè Kreyòl~English Kreyòl Dictionary19912862
Raymond Collins; Betty Esai PetruskaDinakʼi (Our Words)/Upper Kuskokwim Athabaskan Junior Dictionary19794116
Katherine PeterDinjii Zhuh Ginjik Nagwan Trʼiiltsaii~Gwichʼin Junior Dictionary19794137
Arthur Nebel; Roger BlenchDinka-English Dictionary20051408
Disaster Preparedness Glossaries: Arabic-English English-Arabic Edition20073887
Disaster Preparedness Glossaries: Turkish-English English-Turkish Edition20073888
Disaster Preparedness Glossaries: Uzbek-English English-Uzbek Edition20073889
Thomas Creamer; Polat GülkanDisaster Preparedness Glossary: Turkish-English English-Turkish20041569
Disionario de Lingua Franca Nova a engles20123683
Disionario de Lingua Franca Nova a engles20123688
Mahmud Kaşgarlı; Türk Dil Kurumu; Mehran Bahari; مئھران باھارىDivan-i Luqat-i it-Türk Dizini~دیوان لغات الترك دیزینى20036508
Mahmud Kaşğari; Ramiz ƏskərDivan-ü Luğat it-Türk20066510
Ozgur SendirDizionario Italiano - Turco v0.120101882
N. Skvorzova ZorkoDizionario Italiano-Russo20061013
Nino VessellaDizionario Italiano-Swahili2008394
Fernando ZangoniDizionario Italiano–Ido20086127
Mario Verole-BozzelloDizionario Lituano-Italiano20101903
Carlos PanellaDizionario Spagnolo - Italiano20101962
Dario de JudicibusDizionario astronomico Francese2001501
Dario de JudicibusDizionario astronomico Inglese2000493
Mélanie Coste-Bonnet; Dario de JudicibusDizionario degli Utensili e Mestieri Francese2002507
Dario de JudicibusDizionario dei Luoghi geografici Cinese20051576
Dario de JudicibusDizionario dei Luoghi geografici Cinese20051577
Dario de JudicibusDizionario dei Luoghi geografici Francese2002473
Dario de JudicibusDizionario dei Luoghi geografici Francese2002504
Dario de JudicibusDizionario dei Luoghi geografici Inglese2002496
Dario de JudicibusDizionario dei Luoghi geografici Tedesco2002489
Carmelo LupiniDizionario essenziale Italiano-Gotico20081010
Dario de JudicibusDizionario fotografico Inglese2000495
Dizionario generale Afrikaans1998471
Franco Questa; Monica Venturoli; Lucia VenturoliDizionario generale Albanese Tosk2000472
Franco QuestaDizionario generale Aymarà2001475
Franco Questa; Iqbal WaliDizionario generale Baluchi meridionale2000476
Franco Questa; Iqbal WaliDizionario generale Baluchi meridionale20051574
Dario de JudicibusDizionario generale Bregagliotto2002523
Gildas PerrotDizionario generale Bretone1999477
Francois AlbyDizionario generale Bulgaro1999478
Antonio Rapuano; Daniela CastrovillariDizionario generale Caccianese2006527
Dario de JudicibusDizionario generale Calabro2001526
Dario de Judicibus; Claudio PorcellanaDizionario generale Catalano2000479
Franco QuestaDizionario generale Cebuano2000481
Libor SztemonDizionario generale Ceco2001482
Dario de JudicibusDizionario generale Cherokee2001483
Franco Questa; Wang FuShengDizionario generale Cinese mandarino2000484
Mickaël Estace; F. RamacoDizionario generale Corso1999485
Franco Questa; Dario de JudicibusDizionario generale Curdo2005518
Achille SpaccianteDizionario generale Danese2004487
Bernard VivierDizionario generale Esperanto1999498
Cyril Babaev; Dario de JudicibusDizionario generale Etrusco2000499
Luca CarrozziDizionario generale Farsi2003533
Dizionario generale Finlandese1998500
Michel Ditria; Bernard Lubin; Bruno Charpentier; Dario de JudicibusDizionario generale Francese2002503
Edmondo MontiDizionario generale Fulginate2003514
Robert BassfordDizionario generale Gallese1999486
Cristiano ScremDizionario generale Gallico2000557
Cristiano ScremDizionario generale Gallico20001575
Dario de JudicibusDizionario generale Genovese2002520
Dizionario generale Giapponese Romaji2000517
Robert Bassford; Fotis GortsilasDizionario generale Greco moderno1999492
Emmanuel RodaryDizionario generale Indonesiano1999512
Dario de JudicibusDizionario generale Inglese2001494
Paolo Castellina; Alberto MardeganDizionario generale Interlingua2003511
Franco QuestaDizionario generale Inuit2001510
Robert BassfordDizionario generale Islandese1999513
Cyril Babaev; Cristiano ScremDizionario generale Ittita2000508
Fabio Chiocchetti; Nadia ValeruzDizionario generale Ladino20041578
Fabio Chiocchetti; Nadia ValeruzDizionario generale Ladino20041579
Dizionario generale Latino moderno2000519
Dizionario generale Lituano2000522
Dizionario generale Maldiviano2002491
Arnaud Le FlochDizionario generale Malese1999560
Libor SztemonDizionario generale Manado2001474
El MeneghinDizionario generale Milanese2003524
Dizionario generale Norvegese Bokmal1998530
Dario de JudicibusDizionario generale Occitano2003531
Frits van Zanten; Alain Rousseau; Arie TaalDizionario generale Olandese2001529
Cyril Babaev; Dario de JudicibusDizionario generale Osco2000532
Dizionario generale Palermitano2002541
Felice PescatoreDizionario generale Paternese2003528
Franco Questa; Helena AmbroskiewiczDizionario generale Polacco2000534
Dizionario generale Portoghese1998535
Franco QuestaDizionario generale Quechua2001537
Adrian OtoiuDizionario generale Rumeno2001538
Dario de JudicibusDizionario generale Russo1998540
Franco QuestaDizionario generale Sanremasco2000521
Aleandro Amadio; Pino LeoDizionario generale Santostefanese2002515
Nicola Selenu; Luca BalloreDizionario generale Sardo Nuorese2006545
Laurent BinetDizionario generale Slovacco1999542
Eduardo SadierDizionario generale Spagnolo2003543
Dizionario generale Svedese1998547
Giovanni SalaDizionario generale Swahili1999546
Franco QuestaDizionario generale Tagalog2001548
Stefano RuffiniDizionario generale Tahitiano20041580
Pokpong Wongkaeo; Dario de JudicibusDizionario generale Tailandese20051581
Attilio FarinaDizionario generale Tedesco2000488
Daniela FalessiDizionario generale Ternano2002516
Cyril Babaev; Cristiano ScremDizionario generale Tocario2001558
Ufficio del Turismo di Tonga in ItaliaDizionario generale Tongano2001549
Cyril Babaev; Dario de JudicibusDizionario generale Tracio2002551
Giampaolo MazzolaDizionario generale Trentino2004525
Robert Bassford; Luca CarrozziDizionario generale Turco2002550
Dario de JudicibusDizionario generale Ucraino20051582
Cyril Babaev; Dario de JudicibusDizionario generale Umbro2000559
Dizionario generale Ungherese1998509
Franco Questa; Dinesh PrabhuDizionario generale Urdu2001553
Gabriele BruniniDizionario generale Veneziano2003554
Franco Questa; Dario de JudicibusDizionario generale Votico2005555
Franco Questa; Dario de JudicibusDizionario generale Votico20051377
Renato FigueiredoDizionario generale Wolof1999556
Dizionario generale Zulu2002561
Pascal Bayle; Michel Ditria; Dario de JudicibusDizionario generale commerciale Francese2002502
Marc Nery; Dario de JudicibusDizionario generale della Meccanica Francese2002506
Dizionario informatico Catalano2003480
Dario de JudicibusDizionario informatico Francese2003505
Università di Parigi; Dario de JudicibusDizionario informatico Inglese2003497
Dario de JudicibusDizionario informatico Portoghese1998536
Dario de JudicibusDizionario informatico Rumeno2003539
Dario de JudicibusDizionario informatico Spagnolo2003544
Giorgio MusilliDizionario inglese-italiano 1.0.01220101762
Nino G. BarbieriDizionario tecnico Tedesco2001490
Antoninu Rubattu-PigaDizionario universale della lingua di Sardegna: Italiano–Sardo-Italiano, antico e moderno20064087
Paul V. Cooper; Oliver RiceDjerma Basic Course19665454
Mustafa TandirDječiji rječnik bosansko–arapsko-englesko–esperantski, arapsko–bosansko-englesko-esperantski19974668
Mustafa TandirDječiji rječnik bosansko–arapsko-englesko–esperantski, arapsko–bosanskq-englesko-esperantski19974669
David Lithgow; Daphne LithgowDobu–English Dictionary2007790
Čestmír LoukotkaDocuments et vocabulaires inédits de langues et de dialectes sud-américains19636443
Roger Blench; Denis DouyonDogul Dom, a language of the Dogon group in Northern Mali and its affinities2005796
Domácí slovník20156082
Charles Hubert ArmbrusterDongolese Nubian: A Lexicon20106694
Charles Hubert ArmbrusterDongolese Nubian: A Lexicon19656695
Download IATE: InterActive Terminology for Europe20145140
Diljeet Kumar BhanotDr Bhanot’s Malay-English Cyber-Dictionary~Kamus Bahasa Melayu–Inggeris20081395
Paul ImbodenDr. PI bloobook Bibliothek20103133
Tsering LhatsoDrokgye Kham Dictionary20084965
Asuman DoğaçDublin Core Metadata Eleman Setinin Türkçe Tanımı (Taslak)19994035
Maria Pia BarbieriDublin Core Metadata Element Set - versione 1.1: traduzione italiana20114022
Marek NahotkoDublin Core Metadata Element Set, Version 1.1: Reference Description: Polski przekład20004031
Stina DegerstedtDublin Core metadataelement, Version 1.1: Referensmodell20064033
Dublin Core metadataformaatin suomalainen versio Kansalliskirjasto20024017
Anita Goldberga; Uldis StraujumsDublin Core metadatu elementu kopa: piemēri latviešu valodā20064026
Sam-Gyun OhDublin Core 메타데이터 요소 집합 Version 1.1 : 관련 설명19994024
Médard MoueleDuma19962345
George Van DriemDumi dictionary20053118
Karl von den SteinenDurch Central-Brasilien: Expedition zur Erforschung des Schingú im Jahre 188418846267
Libor SztemonDutch20012781
Libor SztemonDutch20012782
W.Th. de HaanDutch - Papiamento20101910
Dutch <-> Swedish (Letter "D" 1977 Keywords+Translations)20102655
Dutch = English20133973
高濱通雄Dutch-English Dictionary Data20081157
Dutch-English dictionary20062046
David JollyDutch–English19963052
DzonghkaLinux TeamDzongkha Computer Terms~རྫོང་ཁའི་གློག་རིག་མིང་ཚིག།20065408
Armin Meyer-Larsen; Jörg-Michael GrassauDänisch - AML2003774
Jörg-Michael GrassauDänisch - Alltag2002773
Şаig BährаmоğluDünyа dili Esperanto20013280
Pyt KramerDüütsk-Seeltersk Provisoriske Woudelieste20061407
高濱通雄ECsMet20061093
R. Hilgers; YashovardhanEG-Wörterbuch mathematischer Begriffe1980366
Goran IgalyEH Dictionary20091852
Richard Nzogi; Martin DiproseEKideero kyʼoLugwere~Lugwere Dictionary20124020
Oguz ArıcıELIF - German-Turkish Büyük Sözlük20101705
EN-DE-mobiletech20123644
EN-DE-windenergy20123651
EN-ES-mobiletech20123637
EN-ES-windenergy20123645
EN-FR-mobiletech20123643
EN-FR-windenergy20123650
EN-LV-mobiletech20123642
EN-LV-windenergy20123649
EN-RU-mobiletech20123641
EN-RU-windenergy20123648
Khang Nhut Lam; Jugal KalitaENG-AJZ20134003
Khang Nhut Lam; Jugal KalitaENG-ASM20134004
Khang Nhut Lam; Jugal KalitaENG-DIM20134005
Khang Nhut Lam; Jugal KalitaENG-VIE20134006
Paul DenisowskiESPDIC Esperanto-English Dictionary20123655
ETB Thesaurus200555
Dow F. RobinsonEarly Western Miahuatlán Zapotec Word List19566378
George StarostinEast #Hoan 100-wordlist20073112
George StarostinEast Central Khoisan 100-wordlists20073113
Luci Bobbish-Salt; Alice Duff; Marie-Odile Junker; Marguerite MacKenzieEastern James Bay Cree Dictionary (Northern Dialect): English–Cree and Cree–English (electronic version)20125065
Ruth Salt; Anna Blacksmith; Patricia Diamond; Pearl Weistche; Marie-Odile Junker; Marguerite MacKenzieEastern James Bay Cree Dictionary (Southern Dialect): English–Cree and Cree–English (electronic version)20125063
Edris NaderanEdic RU-EN2010868
Edris NaderanEdic RU-EN20101944
Bill AndersonEeel River Athabaskan Lexical Database20043086
Paul Friidrih SaagpakkEesti-inglise sõnaraamat~An Estonian-English Dictionary19553385
Eesti-vene őigeusu seletav sőnastik2008901
Siona JenkinsEgyptian Arabic20086748
Siona JenkinsEgyptian Arabic20086749
Sylvester N. M. Musimami; Martin DiproseEhyagi hyʼebibono byʼOlunyole~Lunyole Dictionary20124059
John Watters; Pascale PironEjagham19962346
Ejemplos de variantes del chatino de la zona alta20114411
Kisii Village ProjectEkegusii–English2006408
Lyle CampbellEl Idioma Pipil (Nahuate) de El Salvador20106165
Lyle CampbellEl Idioma Pipil (Nahuate) de El Salvador20106166
Ruth Mary Alexander; Cornelia MakEl Mixteco: Idioma de una Cultura Antigua20094624
Association of Talossan Language OrganisationsEl Treisour (The Treasure; Talossan's Lexicon)20116454
Allan R. JamiesonEl alfabeto del Mazateco de Chiquihuitlán19774591
Ponciano Gervacio Due; Andrés Due Teófilo; Servando Gutiérrez GervacioEl alfabeto del cora de Santa Teresa, Nayarit20083867
Pilar MáynezEl calepino de Sahagún. Un acercamiento20073155
Raymond Breton; Duna TroianiEl caribe insular del siglo XVII Tratado sobre la lengua y la cultura de los Callínago (Dictionnaire caraïbe-français)20013163
Otto Schumann Galvez; Antonio García de LeonEl dialecto Nahual de Almomoloa19666547
María Teresa Fernández de MirandaEl protozapoteco19956305
Behnam SabooriElectronic-Computer English-Persian Dictionary20072583
Drótos LászlóElektronikus könyvtári értelmező szótár1997808
Liim KeahioongElementaj Vortoj de Esperanto2010881
José Luis BorbinhaElementos do Núcleo de Metadata "Dublin Core", Versão 1.1: Descrição de Referência20004032
Robert Gordon LathamElements of Comparative Philology18626276
Robert Gordon LathamElements of Comparative Philology18626277
Robert Gordon LathamElements of Comparative Philology18626278
Robert Gordon LathamElements of Comparative Philology18626280
Robert Gordon LathamElements of Comparative Philology18626281
Robert Gordon LathamElements of Comparative Philology18626282
Robert Gordon LathamElements of Comparative Philology18626283
Robert Gordon LathamElements of Comparative Philology18626284
Robert Gordon LathamElements of Comparative Philology18626311
Robert Gordon LathamElements of Comparative Philology18626320
Robert Gordon LathamElements of Comparative Philology18626322
Robert Gordon LathamElements of Comparative Philology18626330
Robert Gordon LathamElements of comparative philology18626279
Pliny Earle GoddardElements of the Kato Language19123099
Peter van der KrogtElementymology & Elements Multidict2012187
Robin ForteliusElementär webbterminologi19961319
Elhuyar FundazioaElhuyar dictionary~hiztegia euskara-ingelesa/english-basque20123992
Elhuyar FundazioaElhuyar dictionary~hiztegia euskara-ingelesa~english-basque20123993
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarElpaputih Seram List19815822
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarElpaputih: Seram List19815824
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarElpaputih: Seram List19815825
Macià Riutort i RiutortEls noms de les baies en alemany i islandès i llur traducció al català20061055
Anne-Marie VercoustreEléments de métadonnées du Dublin Core, Version 1.1: Description de Réference20024019
Matias GomesEma Vocabulary20054966
Charles KisseberthEmakhua19962347
Kathleen L. Bruce; Les P. BruceEmotions in the Alamblak Lexicon20104907
Dor Bahadur BistaEncounter with the Raute: The Last Hunting Nomads of Nepal19766244
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarEndeh List19835928
Eng-Ch-Eng dic of Buddhist terms20062543
Eng-Ch-Eng dic of Buddhist terms20065778
Pawel WimmerEng-Pol20101787
Samuel MurrayEngels - Afrikaans Internettermlys1998716
Goran IgalyEnglesko hrvatski rječnik200745
Engligh Idioms (eng-rus)20062443
Armin Meyer-Larsen; Jörg-Michael GrassauEnglisch - AML2003752
Jörg-Michael GrassauEnglisch - Alltag2002744
Felix Pioro; Dieter MüllerEnglisch - Bau-BS2002741
Wolfgang PaulEnglisch - Bau-IBL2002740
Boris Nienke / Jörg-Michael GrassauEnglisch - Fotografie2002755
Jochen Lüders; Jörg-Michael GrassauEnglisch - Fußball2005758
Jörg-Michael GrassauEnglisch - Harry Potter 1-42002779
Jörg-Michael GrassauEnglisch - Idioms2005746
Christoph Schröder; Jörg-Michael GrassauEnglisch - Jura2002748
Jörg-Michael GrassauEnglisch - Körper2002778
Rainer Baule; Jörg-Michael GrassauEnglisch - Mathematik2002749
Jörg-Michael GrassauEnglisch - Musik2002753
Jörg-Michael GrassauEnglisch - NT2002754
Jörg-Michael GrassauEnglisch - Pflanzen2002743
John F. Kennedy SchoolEnglisch - Schul-Biologie2002736
John F. Kennedy SchoolEnglisch - Schul-Chemie2002737
John F. Kennedy SchoolEnglisch - Schul-Mathematik2002750
John F. Kennedy SchoolEnglisch - Schul-Physik2002756
Jörg-Michael GrassauEnglisch - Slang2002788
Jörg-Michael GrassauEnglisch - Sport2002759
Jörg-Michael GrassauEnglisch - Technik2002760
Christoph Schröder; Jörg-Michael GrassauEnglisch - Wirtschaft2002739
Jörg-Michael GrassauEnglisch - Zeichen2002757
Holger HecklerEnglisch - christlich2005738
Holger HecklerEnglisch - umfangreich2005745
Bujar Bajram SulejmaniEnglish - Albanian20091715
Paqesor ShehuEnglish - Albanian20091716
ARDi XEnglish - Albanian20091717
State Students Admission Commission of Republic of AzerbaijanEnglish - Azerbaijanian glossary20091728
English - Croatian20081444
English - Dutch20081447
English - Esperanto20081440
English - Finnish20081441
English - Finnish dictionary2008794
English - French20081442
English - German20081439
Frank RichterEnglish - German Dictionary 1.3200426
English - Hiligaynon20081443
Sergey Belitzky; S. RiceEnglish - Interlingue dictionary20101757
English - Italian20081445
English - Japanese20081446
Peter Austin; David NathanEnglish - Kamilaroi Wordlist1998818
CalaerebEnglish - Klingon20101810
Karl Josef BarbianEnglish - Mangyan Vocabulary19776699
Phil KellyEnglish - Manx Dictionary20031523
English - Norwegian20081448
W.Th. de HaanEnglish - Papiamento20101776
English - Polish20081449
English - Russian20081450
English - Slovak20081451
English - Spanish20081452
English - Swahili2008850
English - Swahili20081453
English - Tagalog20081454
ETQREnglish - Thai Quick Reference20101809
Constance Naish; Gillian Story; Marie Thiemeyer; Andy Hope III; Claribel Davis; Robert H. Davis; Jeff LeerEnglish - Tlingit Dictionary: Nouns19964145
English - Turkish20081455
English - romanian marine dictionary20081249
Ethar TurkyEnglish 2 Arabic20091726
F. F. EmadEnglish 2 Arabic Glossary20091722
Todd HodginsEnglish 2 Swahili20101808
English <-> Chinese simplified/traditional 38332 keywords (Letter "G " 991 Keywords+Translations)20102629
English <-> Czech 34641 keywords (Letter "D" 2170 Keywords+Translations)20102631
English <-> Dutch (Letter "W" 1075 Keywords+Translations)20102623
English <-> French (Letter "H" 1369 Keywords+Translations)20102622
English <-> German (Automobile) (Letter "I" 811 Keywords+Translations)20102618
English <-> German (Economics) (Letter "P" 524 Keywords+Translations)20102619
English <-> German (Letter "S" 4521 Keywords+Translations)20102617
English <-> German (Technical) (Letter "C" 5910 Keywords+Translations)20102620
English <-> Italian (Letter "R" 1887 Keywords+Translations)20102624
English <-> Polish (Letter "G" 1402 Keywords+Translations)20102627
English <-> Portuguese (with Brazilian) (Letter "P" 3076 Keywords+Translations)20102626
English <-> Russian (Letter “H” 1355 Keywords+Translations)20102628
English <-> Spanish (Letter "A" 2332 Keywords+Translations)20102621
English <-> Swedish (Letter "B" 2800 Keywords+Translations)20102625
English <-> Tamil Dictionary20135461
Jos. PashkaEnglish > Sudovian lexicon2010860
English Armenian Dictionary20145084
Roy WentworthEnglish Gaelic dictionary2002802
AJVEnglish Greek Technical Dictionary20101742
Féquière Vilsaint; Maude HeurtelouEnglish Haitian-Creole Science Dictionary19962860
Tom van der MeijdenEnglish Norwegian Online Dictionary20101775
Dariush GilaniEnglish Persian Dictionary19833707
Jaime AguirreEnglish Spanish20101802
English Taiwanese Dictionary20135258
English Telugu20081254
English Thai Dictionary2008852
Parahat; Akmuhammet; SaparEnglish Turkmen Dictionary~Iňlisçe - Türkmençe Sözlük2008384
Assem Shormakova; Mikel L. Forcada; Ilnar Salimzyanov; Jonathan N. Washington; Francis M. Tyers; Nathan MaxsonEnglish and Kazakh20155651
English explanatory dictionary (synonyms)20093538
Matthew McDanielEnglish to Akha Hand Book: 2000 Words20025521
Golam Mortuza HossainEnglish to Bengali dictionary2010722
English to Chinese Dictionary for zbedic2002733
Mike BriscoEnglish to Dinka Glossary2006781
VorakEnglish to Federation-Standard Golic Vulcan20101727
English to Frisian2008801
Alex MantiEnglish to Georgian20091756
Yael Sela-ShapiroEnglish to Hebrew Idioms & slang20101750
Vineet Chaitanya; Amba P. Kulkarni;.Dipti Misra Sharma; Chandrakanta AuluckEnglish to Hindi Dictionary2004381
Murat JumashevEnglish to Kazakh, Kyrgyz, Russian, Turkish, Uzbek20133949
English to Khmer Dictionary20113369
Ladakh DekhoEnglish to Ladakhi Language Translation20156569
Suzette Haden ElginEnglish to Láadan Dictionary20096471
Siamak SarmadyEnglish to Malay20101821
English to Shm'algyack2008854
Ebrahim EliasianEnglish to Turkmen20101811
Waseem SiddiqiEnglish to Urdu Dictionary20081257
Shahab AlamEnglish to Urdu and Persian Dictionary20093822
Mark NodineEnglish to Welsh Lexicon2003734
Al MerkrebsEnglish to Yiddish20101657
Busolwe Public LibraryEnglish – Lunyole Dictionary3356
Andrew GrayEnglish → Bislama20083749
English--Scots20145653
Tom van der MeijdenEnglish-Afrikaans Online Dictionary20091714
Guerrino Marsecano; Ô˙ Tân-pêng; Hô Tek-siu 何德修English-Amoy Dictionary20103754
English-Arabic Word List19843375
matyara911English-Arabic dictionary2007720
Lisa ConathanEnglish-Arapaho dictionary2006721
Yauhen RadynaEnglish-Belarusian Computer Dictionary20032423
Dimcho DebelyanovEnglish-Bulgarian20091729
Stefan AngelovEnglish-Bulgarian computer dictionary~Малък английско-български терминологичен речник в областта на компютрите2009725
English-Bulgarian-English2008665
English-Bulgarian-English2003724
Jose SorianoEnglish-Catalan online dictionary200353
Cho Van TranEnglish-Chinese Phasebook with Useful Wordlist (for Cantonese Speakers)19812849
English-Chinese dictionary20032534
English-Chinese dictionary20032535
English-Chinese translations20081237
Gorkoz KujanEnglish-Circassian Dictioanry20091713
Cornish Language PartnershipEnglish-Cornish A-Z20166593
Branko MijicEnglish-Croatian Dictionary20091754
Peter KmetEnglish-Czech dictionary20062149
English-Danish translations20081238
Peace Corps AfghanistanEnglish-Dari Dictionary19792846
Fareesha Abdulla and Michael O'SheaEnglish-Dhivehi Dictionary Dhivehi-English2005701
English-Dzongkha Agriculture Terminology~ཨིང་རྫོང་སོ་ནམ་ཐ་སྙད་བསྐལ་པའི་གངས་རི།20125405
English-Erzya Dictionary2008830
Roger Wells, Jr.; John W. KellyEnglish-Eskimo and Eskimo-English vocabularies18904454
Roger Wells, Jr.; John W. KellyEnglish-Eskimo and Eskimo-English vocabularies18904761
Roger Wells, Jr.; John W. KellyEnglish-Eskimo and Eskimo-English vocabularies18904762
Roger Wells, Jr.; John W. KellyEnglish-Eskimo and Eskimo-English vocabularies18904763
English-Esperanto Dictionary2008792
English-Esperanto Dictionary20103199
J. C. O'Connor; C. F. HayesEnglish-Esperanto dictionary19061239
Peeter KolkEnglish-Estonian dictionary20101745
Indrek HeinEnglish-Estonian online dictionary200462
Naoyoshi Ogawa; Paul Jen-kui LiEnglish-Favorlang Vocabulary20033305
John CorrellEnglish-Fijian Dictionary2007380
English-Finnish dictionary20062047
Horst Eyermann; Michael BunkEnglish-French20041587
Tyler ChambersEnglish-French Dictionary File1999799
Ken TurnerEnglish-French Sailing Dictionary20093442
Besiki SisauriEnglish-Georgian Dictionary2007386
Andreas TrinkEnglish-German20032144
Tyler ChambersEnglish-German Dictionary File1999747
600cellEnglish-Gothic Dictionary2008958
English-Greek20051551
Tom van der MeijdenEnglish-Greek Online Dictionary20101744
English-Hawaiian Lexicon2005378
Cheu ThaoEnglish-Hmong Phasebook with Useful Wordlist (for Hmong Speakers)19812847
Tibor SzárazEnglish-Hungarian20101755
Luther H. DyerEnglish-Ido Dictionary19241244
English-Indonesian lexicon2007455
English-Indonesian translations20081245
Horst Eyermann; Michael BunkEnglish-Irish20051588
Kevin Scannell; Darrin SpeegleEnglish-Irish-Afrikaans dictionary2008803
David StraubEnglish-Ishkashmi-Zebaki-Wakhi-Yazghulami Vocabulary19992831
Tyler ChambersEnglish-Italian Dictionary File1999814
Horst EyermannEnglish-Italian Freedict dictionary20051592
Kiyofumi NakauchiEnglish-Japanese Ocean Dictionary~英和海洋辞典20113433
Salim IbroEnglish-Jiddu-Somali Mini Dictionary19986777
Elena IndjievaEnglish-Kalmyk Wordlist20145033
English-Khmer Dictionary~វចនានុក្រម អង់គ្លេស ខ្មែរ20093417
Hawar Omar OsmanEnglish-Kurdish20101770
English-Kurdish Dictionary20091128
Kawan MardokhiEnglish-Kurdish Dictionary20041622
English-Kurdish Dictionary20052169
Erdal RonahîEnglish-Kurdish online dictionary200784
Hiwa AhmedEnglish-Kurdish-Arabic Medical Dictionary20081261
James A. MatisoffEnglish-Lahu Lexicon2006822
Horst EyermannEnglish-Latin20001593
Tyler ChambersEnglish-Latin Dictionary File1999821
Horst Eyermann; Michael BunkEnglish-Latin Freedict dictionary20051594
MayEnglish-Latvian Dictionary20101772
Audrone MusteikieneEnglish-Lithuanian dictionary2007823
Serhiy PonomaryovEnglish-Lithuanian online dictionary2009121
English-Malay lexicon2007457
Steve Trussel; Takaji Abo; Byron W. Bender; Alfred Capelle; Tony DeBrumEnglish-Marshallese Finderlist2010726
KwamikagamiEnglish-Na’vi dictionary20102165
Horst Eyermann; Michael BunkEnglish-Netherlands20051595
Robert BassfordEnglish-Old English online dictionary2003129
Janice R. Walton; Charles WaltonEnglish-Pangutaran Sama dictionary19924231
Janice R. Walton; Charles WaltonEnglish-Pangutaran Sama dictionary19924232
ErganeEnglish-Papiamento lexicon2008834
Marek RadomskiEnglish-Polish Dictionary2008835
Horst EyermannEnglish-Portugese Freedict dictionary20001596
All Free Dictionaries ProjectEnglish-Portuguese Dictionary20101247
Tyler ChambersEnglish-Portuguese Dictionary File1999836
Zhang HongEnglish-Portuguese-Chinese Dictionary20101792
Smokey McKinneyEnglish-Potawatomi Dictionary1996837
Atamjit SinghEnglish-Punjabi Legal Glossary20052871
LimbaliberaEnglish-Romanian Dictionary2007107
Pauliuc GeorgeEnglish-Romanian FreeDict dictionary20021597
Peter HamerEnglish-Romanian dictionary20062151
English-Romániço2010789
Traugott Arthur ForschnerEnglish-Rungus Dictionary20093848
Horst EyermannEnglish-Russian20001600
Stanislav SinyaginEnglish-Russian Dictionary: abbrev20002436
Stanislav SinyaginEnglish-Russian Dictionary: alexeymavrin2000727
Stanislav SinyaginEnglish-Russian Dictionary: business20001228
Stanislav SinyaginEnglish-Russian Dictionary: computer20002437
Stanislav SinyaginEnglish-Russian Dictionary: general20002438
Stanislav SinyaginEnglish-Russian Dictionary: general_re20002439
Horst EyermannEnglish-Russian Freedict dictionary20001598
З. Г. ПрошинаEnglish-Russian Glossary of Terms20022247
Michael S. BlekhmanEnglish-Russian Lingvistica’98 dictionary20101798
Tom van der MeijdenEnglish-Russian Online Dictionary20101800
English-Russian business dictionary20062048
English-Russian computer dictionary20092049
English-Russian economic dictionary20062050
English-Russian slang dictionary20061259
Ladislav PerhacEnglish-Slovak Law & Economy20101801
Peter KmetEnglish-Slovak dictionary20062152
Tyler ChambersEnglish-Spanish Dictionary File1999842
Leonel MustelierEnglish-Spanish Phasebook with Useful Wordlist (for Spanish Speakers)19812848
Martin Benjamin et al.English-Swahili Dictionary2007619
Beata WojtowiczEnglish-Swahili xFried~FreeDict Dictionary20042428
Horst EyermannEnglish-Swedish Freedict dictionary20001602
Tom van der MeijdenEnglish-Swedish Online Dictionaries20101806
English-Tahitian lexicon2007456
G. Uma Maheshwar RaoEnglish-Telugu Bilingual Dictionary20134521
Constance Naish; Gillian StoryEnglish-Tlingit Dictionary of Nouns19961340
Henry DavisEnglish-Tlingit Dictionary: Nouns19764117
Fedon KadifeliEnglish-Turkish Dictionary of Computer Terms20061438
English-Turkish FreeDict Dictionary200528
Dâna AykutluEnglish-Turkish dictionary20072171
Michael S. BlekhmanEnglish-Ukrainian Lingvistica’98 dictionary20091816
English-Ukrainian dictionary20062440
Vu Van QuynhEnglish-Vietnamese bi-dictionary20062154
Vu Van QuynhEnglish-Vietnamese bi-dictionary20062162
Sten HjelmqvistEnglish-Visayan20101730
Horst EyermannEnglish-Welsh Freedict dictionary20001583
Robert BassfordEnglish-Welsh online dictionary2003141
Linguistic Data ConsortiumEnglish-to-Chinese Wordlist (version 2.0)1999399
Ilia KulievEnglish-to-Russian Dictionary2003590
Monte Dean EspinozaEnglish/Wukchumni Dictionary19956059
Enid M. ParkerEnglish–Afar Dictionary20063890
Margaret Clare SharpeEnglish–Alawa–Kriol dictionary20145238
Samia ZumoutEnglish–Arabic Legal Glossary20052865
Karen SarkissianEnglish–Armenian Legal Glossary (Western Armenian - Արեւմտահայերէն)20052868
Ketut Surya DiartaEnglish–Balinese Translation20145004
Jessie Grace U. RubricoEnglish–Cebuano Glossary20063923
William Duffus; R. LechlerEnglish–Chinese Vocabulary of the Vernacular or Spoken Language of Swatow18834869
Lawrence FeldmanEnglish–Choʼltíʼ–Spanish Dictionary20075077
English–Coptic Lexicon20093843
Daveg53English–Esperanto 1–5020113510
Daniel PfeifferEnglish–Esperanto Computer & Informatics Dictionary~Komputa & Informadika Vortaro19924016
Sulayman HaimEnglish–Farsi (Persian) Dictionary19933708
Universidade de Vigo, Grupo de investigación TALG; Universitat Pompeu Fabra, IULAEnglish–Galician CLUVI Dictionary20124590
English–Georgian Dictionary2007817
English–Georgian Dictionary20071398
YancywsmithEnglish–Georgian Dictionary20113511
English–Greek20042578
Larry Paul; Angela Galligos; Layla RorickEnglish–Hesquiaht Dictionary20126911
Darshan MundyEnglish–Hindi Legal Glossary20072866
Liaj Lwg LaujEnglish–Hmong20091752
Chercheng LoEnglish–Hmong Legal Glossary~Phau Ntawv Txhais Lus Kev Cai Lij Choj20052867
Patrick John DickensEnglish–Ju|’hoan—Ju|’hoan–English Dictionary20094548
Patrick John DickensEnglish–Ju|’hoan—Ju|’hoan–English Dictionary20094772
Patrick John DickensEnglish–Ju|’hoan—Ju|’hoan–English Dictionary20094905
Norbert Cyffer; Herrmann JungraithmayrEnglish–Kanuri Dictionary19944396
Angelus Francis Xavier MaffeiEnglish–Konkani Dictionary19836888
Angelus Francis Xavier MaffeiEnglish–Konkani Dictionary19836889
Manohararāya SaradesāyaEnglish–Konkani Dictionary~Iṅglīśa–Koṅkaṇī śabdakośa20036886
George Wolfe Robert Tobias; B. H. C. TurveyEnglish–Kwanyama dictionary19544558
Caezaria Complex Public LibraryEnglish–Luganda Dictionary20083365
Lawrence A. ReidEnglish–Malaweg Wordlist19875085
Muhammad I. AshrifEnglish–Mandinka Dictionary19655451
English–Maori lexicon20081691
English–Marathi Mobile Dictionary20105460
R.C. WynneEnglish–Mbukushu dictionary19804194
Seng Fo ChaoEnglish–Mien Legal Glossary~Leiz Zaangc Jienv Waac20052869
Kub XyoojEnglish–Mong Legal Glossary~Phau Ntawv Moob Txhais Cov Lug Kev-Cai Lij-Choj20052870
Robert Yazzie; Ether Dennison Yazzie; William Morgan; Tom Tso; Merwin Lynch; Harry BrownEnglish–Navajo Glossary of Legal Terms19853757
Ross G. ArthurEnglish–Old Norse Dictionary20022776
Luise Anna HercusEnglish–Paakantyi Dictionary20145231
Timo DörrEnglish–Pandunia Dictionary20166799
George Fögy; Anca PopescuEnglish–Romanian Legal Glossary~Dictionar de termini juridici20072872
Yana BerrierEnglish–Russian Legal Glossary~Юридический Глоссарий20052873
English–Russian full dictionary20093539
English–Russian short dictionary20093540
Rodrigo Mayorga; Jorge AndradeEnglish–Spanish Legal Glossary~Glosario Legal20062874
English–Swahili Lexicon20061325
Sven WahlroosEnglish–Tahitian, Tahitian–English Dictionary~Faʻatoro Parau Marite/Peretane–Tahiti, Tahiti–Marite/Peretane20025474
Sven WahlroosEnglish–Tahitian, Tahitian–English Dictionary~Faʻatoro Parau Marite/Peretane–Tahiti, Tahiti–Marite/Peretane20025475
Charles Philip BrownEnglish–Telugu Dictionary20025459
Venkateswararao VemuriEnglish–Telugu and Telugu–English Dictionary20145383
Venkateswararao VemuriEnglish–Telugu and Telugu–English Dictionary20145384
Apay Ai-yu Tracy TangEnglish–Truku20054931
A. MännerEnglish–Tuḷu Dictionary18686860
Hasan J. HamdaniEnglish–Urdu Legal Glossary20052875
Kim RyanEnglish–Vietnamese Legal Glossary20052876
English–简体字20082424
Jimmy O’Regan; Paul Breen; Universitat d’Alacant (Transducens group); Universitat Pompeu FabraEnglish—Catalan20152657
imaxin|software; Generalitat de Catalunya; Univ. Pompeu Fabra; Univ. Politèctica de Catalunya; Univ. d’AlacantEnglish—Galician20142659
Paul Breen; Jimmy O’Regan; Univ. d’Alacant; Generalitat de Catalunya; Univ. Pompeu Fabra; Univ. Politècnica de CatalunyaEnglish—Spanish20142658
Julius A. EyohEngwo Lexicon20116242
Julius A. EyohEngwo Lexicon20116243
Marti MarianneEnquête sociolinguistique de la langue Koulfa du Tchad20124175
Terrence Kaufman; John JustesonEpi-Olmec Hieroglyphic Writing and Texts20016227
Gerard van WilgenErgane20082195
Iñaki Ugarteburu; Juan Kruz IgerabideErizaintzako hiztegia20053343
Jack RueterErzya-English Dictionary20081139
Ferenc VálóczyErzya–English Glossary20145282
Gádor LászlóErősáramú elektrotechnika1987890
Ernesto GurrolaEspañol - Esperanto20091958
Waldemar LabusgaEspañol-Polaco 0.3520101964
Sonja Elen KisaEsperanta Fakvortaro pri Ŝako20123574
P. JelencEsperanta komputila vortareto kun anglaj kaj francaj tradukoj19943555
Imre FerenczyEsperanta-Hungara Medicina Vortaro~Eszperantó-magyar orvosi szótár20091186
Jozefo Horvath; SaJoEsperanta-Hungara Vortaro20092813
Chamroeun Sok Bun; Hok Sreang HeanEsperanta-Kamboĝa Vortaro~វចនានុក្រម អេស្ពែរ៉ាន់តូ-កម្ពុជា19765760
Firdaŭs ŜukurovEsperanta-Taĝika-Rusa vortaro20091185
Dmitri Gabinski; Zmicier LapcionakEsperanta-belarusa vortaro~Эспэранцка-беларускі слоўнік2004862
René Pinck; Johano RapleyEsperanta-franca vortaro pri ornitologio20103576
Alfonz Pechan; Lóránt KatonaEsperanta–Hungara Vortaro~Eszperantó–Magyar Szótár19884648
Hans Wiersch; Franz J. Braun; Gianfranco Polerani; Roland Rotsaert; Seiko Yamasaki; André RuysschaertEsperantigo de “Économie . Finance . Monnaie”20103567
Libor SztemonEsperanto20012808
Libor SztemonEsperanto20012809
Awake69Esperanto20113513
Jörg-Michael GrassauEsperanto - Alltag2002869
Jörg-Michael GrassauEsperanto - KEK2002870
Andreas KindEsperanto - lernu!2004872
Utku GürdalEsperanto -Türkçe20113420
Awake69Esperanto Animals20113512
Anatolij Ionesov; Bahodir HabibovEsperanto Halqaro Tili1998615
Hayrettin Dural; Müjde DuralEsperanto Türkçe Büyük Sözlük20133454
BajeEsperanto al la hebrea20091824
Esperanto to English2008879
Joël BrichEsperanto translation of gnome-glossary20033581
Jonathan PoolEsperanto Öğrenelim19663452
Jonathan PoolEsperanto Öğrenelim19663453
Elham Khanian; Ahmad ModabberEsperanto → Farsi20091825
Vilĉjo WalkerEsperanto-Angla GCSE Vortlisto19992173
Esperanto-Angla vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102294
Esperanto-Araba vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102286
Esperanto-Bulgara vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102287
Esperanto-Dana vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102291
Esperanto-Deutsch20023253
Marcos FrancoEsperanto-English20091822
Yves BellefeuilleEsperanto-English Glossary2008877
Gary MickleEsperanto-English dictionary200187
Esperanto-Finna vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102295
Esperanto-Franca vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102296
Esperanto-Français2008884
Esperanto-Germana vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102292
Esperanto-Greka vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102293
Esperanto-Hebrea vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102297
Esperanto-Hispana vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102310
Esperanto-Hungara vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102299
Esperanto-Itala vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102300
Esperanto-Japana vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102301
Esperanto-Kataluna vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102288
Esperanto-Kroata vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102298
Esperanto-Litova vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102302
Esperanto-Nederlanda vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102303
Esperanto-Norvega vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102304
Esperanto-Persa vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102305
Esperanto-Pola vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102306
Esperanto-Portugala vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102307
Blua AgloEsperanto-Português (ALLS Vortaro) 3 formas20091826
Юрий ФинкельEsperanto-Rusa20051421
Esperanto-Rusa vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102308
Дмитрий БречаловEsperanto-Rusa-Esperanta vortareto20051420
Esperanto-Slovaka vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102309
Esperanto-Sveda vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102311
Franjo Gruić; Davor Klobučar; Aleksandar Kocian; Josip PleadinEsperanto-kroata kaj kroata–esperanta vortaro~Esperantsko-hrvatski i hrvatsko–esperantski rječnik20044678
Franjo Gruić; Davor Klobučar; Aleksandar Kocian; Josip PleadinEsperanto-kroata kaj kroata–esperanta vortaro~Esperantsko-hrvatski i hrvatsko–esperantski rječnik20044679
Esperanto-Ĉeĥa vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102289
Esperanto-Ĉina vortaro bazita sur datumoj de lernu20102290
David Richardson; D. Dale GulledgeEsperanto: Learning and Using the International Language1991871
David Richardson; Axel BelinfanteEsperanto: Learning and Using the International Language1991878
Esperanto: The Aggressor Language19624037
Preben Bagger; Jacob Nordfalk; Peter Weide; Jytte SunekærEsperanto–Dansk Ordbog20146135
Esperanto–English20062539
Esperanto–English20113208
Montagu C. Butler; Bernhard PabstEsperanto–English Dictionary20143195
Komisiono por Esperanto–Japana Vortaro de Japana Esperanto-Instituto/エスペラント日本語辞典編集委員会Esperanto–Japana Vortaro~エスペラント日本語辞典20064685
Konstantinas PuodėnasEsperanto–lietuvių ir lietuvių–esperanto kalbų žodynas19884322
Konstantinas PuodėnasEsperanto–lietuvių ir lietuvių–esperanto kalbų žodynas19884696
Hèctor Alòs i Font; Universitat d’Alacant (Transducens group); Universitat Pompeu FabraEsperanto—Catalan20122660
Jacob Nordfalk; Hèctor Alòs i Font; Universitat d'Alacant (Transducens group); Universitat Pompeu FabraEsperanto—English20142661
Bernard Chardonneau; Jacob Nordfalk; Corinne Daudier; Hèctor Alòs i Font; Universitat Pompeu FabraEsperanto—French20145668
Universitat d'Alacant (Transducens group); Universitat Pompeu Fabra; Hèctor Alòs i FontEsperanto—Spanish20112662
Sevdiye KatırcıoğluEsperanto’ya Giriş Anahtarı20113424
Esperanto→Schwedisch20013021
Otmar Avsec; Janez Jug; Marija Zlatnar MoeEsperantsko–Slovenski Slovar~Esperanto–Slovena Vortaro19994659
Karel Kraft; Miroslav MalovecEsperantsko–český slovník~Vortaro esperanta–ĉeĥa19954681
Valentin VydrineEsquisse contrastive du kagoro (Manding)20014196
Lolke Van der VeenEsquisse de la langue gevove20083167
Jaan OjaloEstona–esperanta vortaro~Eesti–Esperanto sõnaraamat19994684
Indrek HeinEstonian-English dictionary200488
Jouni SantaraEstonian-Finnish Dictionary20101827
Kazuto MatsumuraEstonian-Japanese dictionary2008900
Mihail SuhorukiEstonian-Russian dictionary20042435
Francisco BelmarEstudio del Huave19916183
Alejandro Cañas PinochetEstudios de la lengua Veliche19116453
Vito RedskyEta Vortaro—Arboj20062176
Henrique Augusto Dias de CarvalhoEthnographia e historia tradicional dos povos da Lunda18906486
Washington MatthewsEthnography and Philology of the Hidatsa Indians18774093
Andreas RichterEton-Français20113251
Andreas Richter; Patricia Lecuyer; Godfrey Mballa; Dieudonné TouaEton–English Dictionary2009664
Etruscan lessons - leçons d'étrusque20123760
András RajkiEtymological Dictionary of the Esperanto Language20072707
Alexander FalileyevEtymological Glossary of Old Welsh20006429
Alexander FalileyevEtymological Glossary of Old Welsh20006703
Libor SztemonEuransi20022810
Libor SztemonEuransi20022811
Libor SztemonEuransi–English–Czech Word List20022819
Kevin DonnellyEurfa20072586
Europa Glossary20082834
DandelionEuropean Species Names in Linnaean, Czech, English, German and French20075584
Laura Dorst; Giancarlo Pocetta; Kerstin Karlström; et al.European multilingual thesaurus on health promotion in 12 languages2001401
Eurovoc2014387
Forgács András; Hilbert Attila; Zarándy ZoltánEurópai oktatási integrációs glosszárium1997798
Euskara-Gaztelania ~ Gaztelania-Euskara hiztegia20103481
Euskara-Gaztelania/Gaztelania-Euskara hiztegia20103480
Anto RadićEuskara-kroaziera hiztegia~Baskijsko-hrvatski rječnik20103056
Jesus LizaranzuEuskera-Español20091829
Frank Seifart; Juan Alvaro EchevarriEvidence for the Identification of Carabayo20146367
Irene Warburton; Prosper Kpotufe; Roland Glover; Catherine FeltenEwe Basic Course19685444
Gernot KatzerExotic Spices~Exotische Gewürze20173013
Expressions bruxelloises2008927
Alexina Kublu; L. Akearok; L. Kilabuk; R. Palluq; M. Paniaq; M. Shouldice; M. Ittusardjuat; M. Ataguttaaluk AmaaqExpressions inuktitut qui expriment des émotions2008991
Kathryn C. KellerExpressions of Time among the Chontals of Tapotzingo, Tabasco4533
Patrick CoutureExpressions québécoises2008929
Tatyana S. IvaschenkoExtract from English-Russian Terminology Vocabulary On Issues of Elections and Election Law20022529
Michael E. KraussEyak Dictionary19704129
Howard Kimewon; Margaret NooriEzhi-Giigidaang, How We Say It (Pronunciation)20102830
Eŭropaj birdoj20123562
RemuŝEŭroĵargono20156080
Dominique CorniceEŭska Lingvo < > Esperanto20012020
Cordula SauerlandE–D - Wörterbuch2002742
FAO Language Code Ontology2009751
FR-ES-mobiletech20123638
FR-ES-windenergy20123646
FR-RU-windenergy20123652
Ho Ngoc Duc et al.FVDP English-Vietnamese Dictionary2004406
Ho Ngoc Duc et al.FVDP French-Vietnamese Dictionary2004606
Ho Ngoc Duc et al.FVDP Vietnamese-English Dictionary2004608
Ho Ngoc Duc et al.FVDP Vietnamese-French Dictionary200344
Ho Ngoc DucFVDP Vietnamesische - Deutsches Wörterbuch20041374
Esperanto-Klubo MunkenoFachwortliste Olympische Sommerspiele20091536
Fachwörterbuch Bautechnik Deutsch–Englisch20145070
Malcolm MacFarlane; Caoimhín P. Ó Donnaíle; Ruth Melton; John T. McCranieFaclair Gàidhlig - Beurla1912950
Faclair Gàidhlig - Spàinnteach~Vocabulario Gaélico - Español20071503
Faclair Spàinnteach - Gàidhlig~Vocabulario Español - Gaélico20081504
Clive Leo McNeirFaclair na Pàrlamaid~Dictionary of Terms2001951
Esperanto-Klubo MunkenoFakvortlisto futbalo20091539
Roel HavemanFalsaj amikoj de nederlandlingvanoj20072174
Roel HavemanFalsaj amikoj de nederlandlingvanoj20072175
Roger BlenchFam wordlist with Ndoola corresponding terms20116492
J. D. BoldFanagalo : Phrase-Book Grammar and Dictionary19776299
J. D. BoldFanagalo : Phrase-Book Grammar and Dictionary19776300
Jean-Marie HombertFang20002349
FarajbeikFarajbeik Farsi20101780
Tim W. TalpasFaroese English Dictionary2008905
Faroese and Icelandic 20145660
Maseeh GankaliFarsi Word List20145020
高濱通雄Farsi-English Dictionary Data20081180
Jean May; Eunice LoewekeFasu (Námo Mē) – English Dictionary20062109
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarFatakai (Nuaulu) Seram List19815821
RosalynFataluku Word List20054995
Werner FröhlichFederation of Jewish Communities of the CIS20166713
VorakFederation-Standard Golic Vulcan to English20101656
Ferhengê Tirkî–Kirmanckî (Zazaki)20062816
Rosemary Beam de Azcon; Terrence KaufmanField Notes on Coatlán-Loxicha Zapotec~Notas del Campo en Zapoteco Coatlán-Loxicha20086157
David DugucanavanuaFijian Swadesh List20145002
David DugucanavanuaFijian–Vosa Vaka Viti: Dictionary20124970
Duane ReimanFindings from the sociolinguistic survey of the Lolo people20026594
Krister Lindén; Lauri CarlsonFinnWordNet20126524
Finna Lingvo < > Esperanto20012021
Jörg-Michael GrassauFinnisch - Alltag2007906
Finnisch→Dänisch20013022
Jouni SantaraFinnish - German Dictionary20101831
Kimberli MäkäräinenFinnish Grammar20016826
Kimberli MäkäräinenFinnish Grammar20016827
Kimberli MäkäräinenFinnish Grammar20016828
Kimberli MäkäräinenFinnish Grammar20016829
Kimberli MäkäräinenFinnish Grammar20016830
Finnish-English dictionary20062441
Jouni SantaraFinnish-Estonian Dictionary20101832
Jouni SantaraFinnish-Italian Dictionary20101833
Jouni SantaraFinnish-Russian Dictionary20101836
Finnish-Russian dictionary2006588
Finsk-svensk ordlista i hälso- och sjukvård2008911
Björn-Eric MattssonFinsk-svensk-engelsk dataordlista2004910
Sten Palmgren; Tove PalmgrenFinsk-svensk-engelsk ordlista i EU- och EG-terminologi2008909
Zelealem LeyewFirst report on a survey of the Shinasha and Agew dialects and languages20023135
Alan LibertFitusa-English Lexicon20091885
Zef Luigj Mjeda; Gafur Muço; Enkela XhamajFjalor Esperanto–Shqip, Shqip–Esperanto19934307
Zef Luigj Mjeda; Gafur Muço; Enkela XhamajFjalor Esperanto–Shqip, Shqip–Esperanto19934657
R. BallaFjalor Shqip Italisht20101643
Jean-Christophe VroyeFlemish - French Glossary20101908
Loisen JozefFlemish - Greek20101906
Phil KellyFockleyr Gaelg - Baarle20031524
Foclóir Gaeilge-Rúisis20082216
Foclóir Gaeilge-Rúisise~Ирландско-русский словарь20012210
Folkets lexikon20144386
Folkets lexikon20144734
Daniele Marcelle Grannier RodriguesFonologie do Guarani Antigo19743614
Leo Chen; Jerry NormanFoochow–English Glossary19655262
British Embassy in GermanyFootball Glossary20101680
Werner FröhlichFootball World Cup20166715
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarFordata List19815804
Ferenc VálóczyForest Nenets–English Glossary20145287
Gádor László; Mészáros István; Szilvási LászlóFortakurenta terminaro - en 5 lingvoj20123579
WikipediaForth and Bengay Dialect20166595
Giuseppe ValenteFotografia Vortaro1997691
FoxenFoxish (language)20166648
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarFoya List19835897
Dominique Couturier; Mireille Corobu; Alain-Michel Martzloff; Gildas LemaîtreFranca Lingvo < > Esperanto20082022
Francais-Khmer-Anglais de Physique19993856
Franceois Mundialect dictionar20124866
Lévai LászlóFrancia-magyar divat-szakmai szótár2002935
Armin Meyer-Larsen; Jörg-Michael GrassauFranzösisch - AML2003923
Karina B.Französisch - Abitur2002921
Jörg-Michael GrassauFranzösisch - Alltag2002919
Vera WelterFranzösisch - Beschreibung2005914
Martin TrautmannFranzösisch - Fahrrad2002916
Rupert Vogel; Jörg-Michael GrassauFranzösisch - Jura2004922
Jörg-Michael GrassauFranzösisch - Körper2002915
Sabine JelinekFranzösisch-Deutsches Wörterbuch2008920
Toscano ReinatFrançais-Niçois20092612
Toscano ReinatFrançais-Provençal20092613
Féquière Vilsaint; Maude HeurtelouFraz ak Mo ki Itil Anglè–Kreyòl Ayisyen~English–Haitian Creole Phrasebook with Useful Wordlist19942859
Open Vietnamese Dictionaries ProjectFree English-Vietnamese Dictionary20101820
Open Vietnamese Dictionaries ProjectFree Vietnamese-French Dictionary20101998
Guy T. Gambill; Charlie LippertFreelang Abenaki Penobscot-English dictionary200848
Guy T. Gambill; Charlie LippertFreelang Abenaki Penobscot–English dictionary20082837
Jon McKenna; Adam; Willem; EttoreFreelang Afrikaans-English dictionary200935
Jon McKenna; Adam; Willem; EttoreFreelang Afrikaans-English dictionary20092461
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Ahtna-English dictionary20092462
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Ahtna-English dictionary20092463
Charles LippertFreelang Ainu-English dictionary20092464
Charles LippertFreelang Ainu-English dictionary20092465
Emiliano JonuziFreelang Albanian-English dictionary200536
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Bambara-English dictionary20092467
Guy T. GambillFreelang Basque-English dictionary200338
Renato B. Figueiredo; Guy T. GambillFreelang Blackfoot-English dictionary200939
Renato B. Figueiredo; Guy T. GambillFreelang Blackfoot-English dictionary20092838
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Bosnian-English dictionary20092468
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Bosnian-English dictionary20092469
Alexis B. LemosFreelang Brazilian Portuguese-English dictionary2009116
Alexis B. LemosFreelang Brazilian Portuguese-English dictionary2009118
Michiko ArimaFreelang Choctaw-English dictionary200842
Michiko ArimaFreelang Choctaw-English dictionary2008552
PierreFreelang Croatian-English dictionary20042137
PierreFreelang Croatian-English dictionary20042138
Holger Terkelsen; Connie SpindelFreelang Danish-English dictionary201046
Holger Terkelsen; Connie SpindelFreelang Danish-English dictionary20102470
FreelangFreelang Dutch-English dictionary200147
Freelang Dutch-English dictionary200160
Maciej Cz.Freelang English-Polish Dictionary200461
Freelang English-Turkish Dictionary2002138
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Evenki-English dictionary20092471
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Evenki-English dictionary20092472
Jens NielsenFreelang Faroese-English dictionary200663
Jens NielsenFreelang Faroese-English dictionary200689
Kimmo HämäläinenFreelang Finnish-English dictionary200464
Kimmo HämäläinenFreelang Finnish-English dictionary200490
Luc PeyrebruneFreelang French-English dictionary200868
Luc PeyrebruneFreelang French-English dictionary200892
Freelang French-English dictionary (specialized in Botanics)200365
Freelang French-English dictionary (specialized in Geography)200366
Freelang French-English dictionary (specialized in History)200267
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Frisian-English dictionary200769
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Frisian-English dictionary20072836
Freelang Gbari-English dictionary200470
Freelang German-English dictionary200429
dict.ccFreelang German-English dictionary200471
Guy T. GambillFreelang Gothic-English dictionary200472
Rush ShahFreelang Gujarati-English dictionary200574
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Haida-English dictionary20082166
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Haida-English dictionary20082167
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Han-English dictionary20092475
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Han-English dictionary20092476
Freelang Hungarian-English dictionary200875
Freelang Hungarian-English dictionary2001101
Robert BassfordFreelang Icelandic-English dictionary200376
Robert BassfordFreelang Icelandic-English dictionary2003102
Freelang Indonesian-English dictionary200177
FreelangFreelang Indonesian-English dictionary2001103
Freelang Inuit-English dictionary200278
Freelang Inuit-English dictionary2002104
HoganstandFreelang Irish Gaelic-English dictionary200479
Dario de JudicibusFreelang Italian-English dictionary200480
Dario de JudicibusFreelang Italian-English dictionary2004106
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Jurchen-English dictionary20092478
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Kabyle-English dictionary20092479
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Kabyle-English dictionary20092480
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Kiche-English dictionary20092488
Emmanuel HabumuremyiFreelang Kinyarwanda-English dictionary200081
Patrick LangatFreelang Kipsigis-English dictionary200582
Freelang Korean (Hangul)-English dictionary200883
Freelang Korean (Hangul)-English dictionary20082136
Freelang Latin-English dictionary2002119
FreelangFreelang Latin-English dictionary2002144
Patrick JouannèsFreelang Latvian-English dictionary2002120
Patrick JouannèsFreelang Latvian-English dictionary20022839
AlanFreelang Ligurian-English dictionary20102481
AlanFreelang Ligurian-English dictionary20102482
Serhiy PonomaryovFreelang Lithuanian-English dictionary2005146
David A. Francis; Robert M. LeavittFreelang Maliseet-English dictionary2006122
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Manchu-English dictionary20092483
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Manchu-English dictionary20092484
Guy T. GambillFreelang Manx-English dictionary2003123
Guy T. GambillFreelang Mohawk-English dictionary200485
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Mohegan-English dictionary20092485
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Mohegan-English dictionary20092486
Guy T. GambillFreelang Nahuatl-English dictionary2000124
Guy T. Gambill; R. Joseph CampbellFreelang Nahuatl-English dictionary2004149
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Nanai-English dictionary20092473
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Nanai-English dictionary20092474
Guy T. Gambill; Naskapi Development Corporation; Library and Archives CanadaFreelang Naskapi-English dictionary2004125
Shelly DaumFreelang Norwegian-English dictionary2008126
Shelly DaumFreelang Norwegian-English dictionary2008151
Pèire JoanFreelang Occitan-English dictionary2003127
Weshki-ayaad; Charles Lippert; Guy T. GambillFreelang Ojibwe-English dictionary2010128
Weshki-ayaad; Charlie Lippert; Guy T. GambillFreelang Ojibwe-English dictionary2010153
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Papiamento-English dictionary200737
Maciej Czuchnowski; Thomas Malewski; Kamil TurlinskiFreelang Polish-English dictionary2004156
Kent LionFreelang Portuguese-English dictionary200273
Freelang; Kent LionFreelang Portuguese-English dictionary2002157
Rush ShahFreelang Punjabi-English dictionary200599
KylianeFreelang Quechua of Cuzco-English dictionary2004130
LimbaliberaFreelang Romanian-English dictionary2007160
Reji MartinFreelang Scottish Gaelic-English dictionary2009131
Reji MartinFreelang Scottish Gaelic-English dictionary2009161
Marko CvejicFreelang Serbian-English dictionary2003132
Marko CvejicFreelang Serbian-English dictionary2003162
Freelang Slovak-English dictionary2005163
Freelang Slovak–English dictionary2005133
Stan SrakaFreelang Slovenian-English dictionary2006134
Stan SrakaFreelang Slovenian-English dictionary2006164
Freelang Spanish-English dictionary200686
Freelang; Yannick Marchegay; Adam; Mario Guillermo MacriFreelang Spanish-English dictionary2007113
Peter BondessonFreelang Swedish-English dictionary2006136
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Tlingit-English dictionary20092491
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Tlingit-English dictionary20092492
Nils R. Bull YoungFreelang Tok Pisin-English dictionary2007137
Nils R. Bull YoungFreelang Tok Pisin-English dictionary2007166
FreelangFreelang Turkish-English dictionary2002167
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Turkmen-English dictionary2007139
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Turkmen-English dictionary2007168
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Tutchone (Northern)-English dictionary20092493
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Tutchone (Northern)-English dictionary20092494
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Tutchone (Southern)-English dictionary20092489
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Tutchone (Southern)-English dictionary20092490
Rush ShahFreelang Urdu-English dictionary2005140
Guy T. Gambill; Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang Zulu-English dictionary2007143
Renato B. FigueiredoFreelang: English-Yoruba Dictionary2007142
Jozefo HorvathFremda-hungara vortaro20092814
State Students Admission Commission of the Republic of AzerbaijanFrench - Azerbaijanian Glossary20091837
French - Czech20081456
French <-> Dutch (Letter "A" 3105 Keywords+Translations)20102634
French <-> German (Letter "F" 1736 Keywords+Translations)20102633
French <-> Italian (Letter "S" 3259 Keywords+Translations)20102635
French <-> Portuguese (with Brazilian) (Letter "B" 1543 Keywords+Translations) 20102637
French <-> Spanish (Letter "T" 1653 Keywords+Translations)20102632
French <-> Swedish (Letter "M" 2026 Keywords+Translations) 20102636
Universitat d’Alacant (Transducens group)French and Catalan20082669
French and Romanian20155669
Eleka Ingenieritza Linguistikoa S.L.; Prompsit Language Engineering S.L.French and Spanish20112670
ISO 3166 Maintenance AgencyFrench country names and code elements20103284
Stefan AngelovFrench for SA Dictionary20102040
Stefan AngelovFrench for SA Dictionary20102041
Hristo BotevFrench-Bulgarian20091838
MutantFrench-Chinese GBK20101839
French-English20052421
高濱通雄French-English Dictionary20081096
Jouni SantaraFrench-Finnish Dictionary20101841
French-German Freedict dictionary2005917
Kiyofumi NakauchiFrench-Japanese Ocean Dictionary~仏和海洋辞典20113427
Vu Van QuynhFrench-Vietnamese bi-dictionary20062156
Vu Van QuynhFrench-Vietnamese bi-dictionary20062163
David JollyFrench–English19963049
John Gilmary Shea/Jean-Marie SheaFrench–Onondaga dictionary from a manuscript of the seventeenth century~Dictionnaire françois–onontagué18604464
Universitat d’Alacant (Transducens group); Universitat Pompeu FabraFrench—English20082679
Jörg-Michael GrassauFriesisch - Alltag2002943
Frisa Lingvo < > Esperanto20002023
Frisian-English lexicon2008940
Jerome E. DavisFrom Bajan to Standard English20076269
Margaret OmarFrom Eastern to Western Arabic19745385
Edward Miller QuackenbushFrom Sonsorol to Truk: A Dialect Chain19686347
Jörg-Michael GrassauFränkisch - Alltag2002942
Lloyd B. Swift; Kalilu Tambadu; Paul G. ImhoffFula Basic Course19655401
Richard SmithFulfulde20113685
Russell T. Fuller; Kyoungwon Choi; DanzacFuller and Choi Biblical Hebrew20113514
Stuart Campbell; Chuan Shaweevongse; Lyndon HillFunThai Thai to English2007423
FanschoenFundset Deutsch2Chinese(S)20091676
Furbish Dictionary20133968
Li ZhuqingFuzhou–English Dictionary19984363
Jörg-Michael GrassauFäröisch - Alltag2002904
CN 开放数据计划GB2260.py20156901
GEMET Thesaurus20081124
GEvTerm Food Database20092091
GEvTerm Sports Database20101126
GIAIT: Diccionario Informatico Ingles-Castellano20052427
Milan SvobodaGNU/FDL Anglicko-Český slovník20102070
Zdenek Broz; Michal ČihařGNU/FDL Česko-Anglický slovník200825
uuiiGPL Корейско-Русский Словарь~한러사전2010441
Mark LeoGRE Black Bible20101737
Mark LeoGRE Blue Bible20101738
Mark LeoGRE Red Bible20101739
Roshan Ramesh PaiGSB Konkani (Devanaagri Script) - English Dictionary20092590
GSB Konkani (Devanaagri script) - English Dictionary20071043
GSB Konkani (Kannada script) - English Dictionary20071042
J. Andrew Ring; Roderick Casali; Ernest NniakyireGTM Comparative Wordlist: Twelve Languages of Ghana’s Volta Region20061298
Chester Frantz; Marjorie FrantzGadsup dictionary19624351
Alexey Vyacheslavovich MitroshinGaelic-Russian Dictionary2006952
Galumalemana Afeleti HunkinGagana Sāmoa: A Samoan Language Coursebook20093799
Gagauzca-Türkçe-Türk Dili Sözlükleri2008944
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstGalela List19805789
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstGalela List19805790
Olivier VogtGalicien-Français2008271
GaliGali’s Gastronomical Glossary20101748
Sylvie RondoinGallo d’Ille-et-Vilaine20092614
John Giacon; Anna Ash; Amanda LissarragueGamilaraay, Yuwaalaraay, & Yuwaalayaay Dictionary20145243
John Giacon; Anna Ash; Amanda LissarragueGamilaraay, Yuwaalaraay, & Yuwaalayaay Dictionary20145244
Hu YongqiGan Chinese: Dictionary20124972
R.A. SnoxallGanda19672350
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstGane (Gimán)19805801
Alva WheelerGantëya bain (El pueblo siona del río Putumayo, Colombia), tomo 219872072
Alva WheelerGantëya bain (El pueblo siona del río Putumayo, Colombia), tomo 219872073
Hu YongqiGanyu Word List20144971
MaplewindowGarifuna20113515
MaplewindowGarifuna20113516
Gastronomical Dictionary~Dizionario Gastronomico~Gastronomisches Wörterbuch~Dict. Gastronomique~Dicc. Gastronomico19983447
Gaulish Glossary20062764
Ken CageGayle: The Language of Kinks & Queens: A History and Dictionary of Gay Language in South Africa20036268
FreelangGbari-English dictionary200496
Andreas Opitz; Julia VajeGbaya20053797
Lolke Van der VeenGe-Vove19942351
John F. MagerGedaged-English Dictionary19523378
Lolke J. Van der Veen; Sébastien Bodinga-bwa-BodingaGedandedi sa geviya~Dictionnaire geviya-français20024265
Geiriadur Basgeg-Cymráeg20021493
Geiriadur Cataloneg-Cymráeg (ar gyfer siaradwyr Cymráeg)20051490
Geiriadur Cernyweg-Catalaneg-Cymráeg (ar gyfer siaradwyr Cymráeg, Catalaneg)20091491
Дмитрий Храпов; А. Митрошин; С. Г. Халипов; П. ИосадGeiriadur Cymraeg-Rwsieg2007603
Владимир Карлович МюллерGeiriadur Cymraeg-Rwsieg a Rwsieg-Cymraeg2008684
Mark H Nodine; Дмитрий ХраповGeiriadur Cymraeg-Rwsieg a Rwsieg-Cymraeg20082214
Geiriadur Cymraeg-Rwsieg a Rwsieg-Cymraeg20082215
John Christopher WellsGeiriadur Esperanto~Kimra Vortaro19854649
John Christopher WellsGeiriadur Esperanto~Kimra Vortaro19854650
Geiriadur Lakota-Cymráeg20051494
Geiriadur Lakota-Cymráeg20051495
Geiriadur Lakota-Cymráeg20051497
Geiriadur Lakota-Cymráeg/Catalaneg20001496
Geiriadur Norwyeg-Cymráeg-(Cataloneg-Saesneg)20051498
Geiriadur Ocsitaneg-Cymráeg-(Cataloneg-Saesneg)20051499
Дмитрий ХраповGeiriadur Rwsieg-Cymraeg2007604
Geiriadur Rwsweg (trawslythrenedig - mewn llythrennau Rhufeinig) -Cymráeg-(Cataloneg-Saesneg)20021500
Isis P. Guilingan; Jesus S.Tomales; Merlina L. Redulla; Cirilo A. Lonsido; Isang CaindogGembabaʼ diksyunari: A short dictionary19925157
General Ontology for Linguistic Description (GOLD)20105767
Henk PendersGenusHerb Latin to Dutch and English20101898
GeoNames20123533
GeoNames Feature Codes20144560
GeoWordNet20113497
Václav Procházka; Josef KavkaGeologia vortaro ĉeha-Esperanta20123580
A. Levin; N. LevinaGeological English-Russian dictionary20052425
A. Levin; N. LevinaGeological Russian–English dictionary20093542
Werner FröhlichGeonames: Glossaries20102889
Werner FröhlichGeonames: Language codes20105
Geopolitical Ontology20123528
Geopolitical ontology: Country codes/names20145268
Mustafa ÇelebiGeorgian to Turkish20102842
Georgian-English Dictionary20071027
Georgian-English Dictionary20071769
Claude PironGerda malaperis!19982697
Claude PironGerda malaperis!19982698
Manuel Giorgini; Claude PironGerda malaperis!19982700
Ismael Avila; Claude PironGerda malaperis!19982703
Ionel Oneț; Claude PironGerda malaperis!19982704
Claude PironGerda malaperis!20102705
Claude PironGerda malaperis! lingvo-instrua romaneto: Vortlisto - Wortliste20022696
Pavla Dvořáková; Marie Nýdecká; Thomas Pusch; Claude PironGerda malaperis! lingvo-instrua romaneto: ĉeĥa vortlisto :: Slovníček český19922695
Claude PironGerda malaperis: vortlisto~woordenlijst19892701
Анна Р. Мурадова; Дмитрий ХраповGeriadur brezhoneg-rusianeg20082213
Gerlyver Kernewek–Sowsnek~Cornish–English Lexicon20123746
German - Czech20081427
German - Dutch20081430
German - English vocabulary database2008690
German - French20081428
German - Italian20081429
German - Norwegian20081431
German - Polish20081432
German - Portuguese20081433
German - Russian20081434
German - Slovak20081435
German - Spanish20081436
German - Turkish20081437
Ho Ngoc DucGerman - Vietnamese dictionary2004698
Erdal RonahiGerman -> Kurdish200530
Erdal RonahîGerman -> Turkish200431
German <-> Czech 33201 keywords (Letter "S" 3688 Keywords+Translations) 20102647
German <-> Dutch (Letter "B" 2419 Keywords+Translations) 20102646
German <-> Italian (Letter "A" 3287 Keywords+Translations)20102643
German <-> Polish 30046 keywords (Letter "S" 3607 Keywords+Translations) 20102648
German <-> Portuguese (with Brazilian) (Letter "K" 2134 Keywords+Translations) 20102644
German <-> Russian 36581 keywords (Letter "U" 1500 Keywords+Translations) 20102649
German <-> Spanish (Letter "V" 1857 Keywords+Translations)20102638
German <-> Swedish (Letter "P" 1572 Keywords+Translations) 20102645
Hyde FlippoGerman Abbreviations / Deutsche Abkürzungen20166168
Hristo SmirnenskiGerman-Bulgarian20091674
Alan Wang; Sonia LinGerman-Chinese V2.2720101678
Frank RichterGerman-English Dictionary2009806
dict.ccGerman-English online dictionary200697
Andreas TrinkGerman-Esperanto20032145
German-French FreeDict dictionary2005843
Horst EyermannGerman-Italian1999100
Audrone MusteikieneGerman-Lithuanian Dictionary2007696
German-Nederlands FreeDict Dictionary20052419
German-Portugese FreeDict Dictionary20052420
Denis Wisner; Aljona SchochinaGerman-Russian dictionary20091701
Katinjo Fetes-TosegiGermana Lingvo < > Esperanto20082018
George StarostinGermanic 100 wordlists20053111
David JollyGerman–English19963020
German–Russian dictionary20082442
Michael CysouwGesammelte Daten20052411
Gewysigde Paramediese Vakwoordeboek2008633
Center for Saami Language TechnologyGiellatekno Kildin Saami–Russian Dictionary20166767
Center for Saami Language TechnologyGiellatekno Kven–Bokmål Dictionary - StarDict20166761
Center for Saami–Bokmål Language TechnologyGiellatekno North Saami Dictionary20166760
Center for Saami Language TechnologyGiellatekno North Saami–Bokmål Dictionary20166772
Center for Saami Language TechnologyGiellatekno North Saami–Bokmål Dictionary - StarDict20166775
Center for Saami Language TechnologyGiellatekno Pite Saami–Bokmål Dictionary20166763
Center for Saami Language TechnologyGiellatekno Pite Saami–Swedish Dictionary20166764
Center for Saami Language TechnologyGiellatekno Skolt Saami–Bokmål Dictionary20166773
Center for Saami Language TechnologyGiellatekno South Saami–Bokmål Dictionary20166770
Center for Saami Language TechnologyGiellatekno South Saami–Bokmål Dictionary - StarDict20166774
Center for Saami Language TechnologyGiellatekno South Saami–Finnish Dictionary20166769
Center for Saami Language TechnologyGiellatekno South Saami–Swedish Dictionary20166771
Center for Saami Language TechnologyGiellatekno Ter Saami–English Dictionary20166765
Center for Saami Language TechnologyGiellatekno Ter Saami–Kildin Saami Dictionary20166768
Center for Saami Language TechnologyGiellatekno Ter Saami–Russian Dictionary20166766
Nader JahangiriGilaki Dialect of Lahijan: A Study on Phonology, Morphology & Lexicon20033911
Pat LillieGirawa dictionary19992118
Florence DeedGiryama19642387
Jorge Llambías; José Ramón Gallo Vázquez SevillaGismu_Spanish19953529
Michal Boleslav MěchuraGlobal Glossary20123661
Yiwola AwoyaleGlobal Yoruba Lexical Database v. 1.0: English->Yoruba20082172
Yiwola AwoyaleGlobal Yoruba Lexical Database: Gullah English Yoruba Database2008614
Yiwola AwoyaleGlobal Yoruba Lexical Database: Lucumi Spanish English Yoruba Database2008613
Yiwola AwoyaleGlobal Yoruba Lexical Database: Trinidad Yoruba-English-Yoruba Database2008620
Yiwola AwoyaleGlobal Yoruba Lexical Database: Yoruba-English Database2008612
Globish Dictionary20095191
Marcel SpringerGlosa-Deutsch Vokabelverzeichnis20012177
Jorge Antonio Leoni de LéonGlosario Español-Esperanto~Vortareto Hispana-Esperanta20081296
Oscar Pacheco RíosGlosario Matemático Quichua20093401
Rafael Fernández CalvoGlosario básico inglés-español para usuarios de Internet2001844
NicasGlosario de Nicaraguanismos20101662
Glosario de Términos Usuales en Documentos del Defensor del Pueblo1999840
Glosario de auditoría20082264
A. Zaid; H.G. Hughes; E. Porceddu; F. Nicholas; M.J. Fraga Fernández Cuevas; P. Rodríguez Palenzuela; E. Cabrera OrdóñezGlosario de biotecnología para la agricultura y la alimentación20042757
Marta Fernández García; Isabel Payno; Irene Roche; Nilva Escarda Tejada; Natalia Segura SáezGlosario de la fiebre aftosa y la EEB20042271
Irene Arias Rodríguez; Lucía Rodríguez Cuenca; Mercedes Cuevas; Ana Gárate; Laura JiménezGlosario de los Consejos Europeos20082265
Gregorio Callisaya A.; R. Aguilar; M. Álvarez; T. Chávez; J. Coa; C. Conde; P. Layme; M. Morales; S. PazGlosario de nuevos términos aimaras20063408
Rafael Fernández CalvoGlosario de términos informaticos Inglés-Español2008845
Glosario de términos presupuestarios (nueva edición provisional)20052274
Glosario del Corpus Juris20082266
Sofía Moncó Taracena; Ana María Rincón López; María Recuenco Peñalver; Isabel Sánchez GonzálezGlosario del Estatuto de los funcionarios20052270
María Elena de la Cova; Elena FuentesGlosario del Estatuto del diputado20032269
Glosario del Grupo Socialista en el Parlamento Europeo20032275
Cristina Alonso Rodríguez; Emilio Batista Barcón; Olga Cajide DovalGlosario elemental de contratos inmobiliarios20042268
Débora Ruyán Canú; Jo Ann Munson L.; Serapio Coyote TumGlosario español-cakchiquel [kaqchikel]19904239
Jhonny Coa HuancaGlosario jurídico bilingüe castellano-aymara20073402
Jesus LizaranzuGlosario maritimo basque-español20101830
Ana María Izquierdo; Elisabet PovedaGlosario sobre seguridad marítima20032276
Anna Kovac; Gail Reed; A. André; J. Díaz N.; L. Doleyres; G. Edouard C.; R. Henquén; M. Nogueira S.; L. Oliva U.Glosario “Salud Para Todos”~Leksik “Sante pou tout moun”~Glossaire “La Santé pour Tous”~Glossary “Health for All”20103850
Catharina Williams-van Klinken; Marcelo Fernandes Xavier Cham; Saleh Abdullah AlkatiriGlosariu informatika ho lian Tetun, Portuges, Ingles ho Indonezia20134141
PulgogiGlossaire20061045
Carlo LandbergGlossaire Datînois19206346
LSU Department of French StudiesGlossaire Français Cadien-Français Européen2001937
A. Zaid; H. G. Hughes; E. Porceddu; F. Nicholas; M. Atallah; A. Eggen; M. TepferGlossaire de la biotechnologie pour l’alimentation et l’agriculture20042755
Glossaire du parler lyonnais20082607
Alice MoutonGlossaire hittite20095215
Philippe DeschampGlossaire informatique des termes publiés au Journal officiel par la CGTN le 22 septembre 20002002626
Philippe DeschampGlossaire informatique des termes relatifs à l'informatique publiés au Journal officiel du 16 mars 199920012125
Victor StinnerGlossaire québécois - français2008931
Wolf LustigGlossar Quechua ancashino–Deutsch20081204
Günter NeumannGlossar des Lykischen20076301
Nicolaas Gerardus Hendricus DeenGlossaria Duo Vasco–Islandica19916823
Glossaries20083551
Ideoi R. BallaGlossario Italiano_Albanese20101863
Giulio GobboGlossario francese italiano20101842
Piero FalchettaGlossario multilingue per la catalogazione dei materiali cartografici20081012
Glossary Series for Interpreters20041123
Joy OramGlossary of 81 Diuxi Mixtec Texts19866260
Glossary of Applied Legal Terms (English–Chinese)~英漢法律應用詞彙19754337
Duangchan PhaiboonGlossary of Aslian Languages: the northern Aslian languages of southern Thailand20063172
Masoud KalakiGlossary of Cinematographic Terms20101782
Javier Solá; Jens Herden; Keo SophonGlossary of Computer terms English – Khmer20053355
Richard E. SaunierGlossary of Environmental Terms: Spanish–English, English–Spanish19842855
Richard E. SaunierGlossary of Environmental Terms: Spanish–English/English–Spanish19842854
Kibuuka Balubuuliza KiingiGlossary of Greco-Latin Affixoids in European Scientific Terminology Translated into Luganda20075587
Ambrose E. GonzalesGlossary of Gullah Words1922962
दयानन्द देसवाल/Dayanand DeswalGlossary of Haryanavi Language20113359
Mike KrügerGlossary of Latin-Genus-Names20101892
Hubert Walter CodringtonGlossary of Native, Foreign, and Anglicized Words20156857
Glossary of Rajasthani Language20123672
Valerio Crespi; André CocheGlossary of aquaculture~Glossaire d’aquaculture~Glosario de acuicultura~مصطلحات الاستزراع المائى~水产养殖术语20082753
Glossary of legal terms20041127
Giulia Bernini; Phil Harris; Fernando Serván; Alexis Crespel; Ingrid AlldrittGlossary on Avian Influenza~Glossaire de la grippe aviaire~Glosario sobre la Gripe Aviar20092748
Giulia Bernini; Zhao Yan; Fabio Borriello; Claudia Hiepe; Hideki Kanamaru; F. Serván; A. Crespel; I. AlldrittGlossary on Climate Change and Bioenergy~Glosario sobre el Cambio climático y la Bioenergia20092754
محمود فهمي حربGlossary on Desert Locust~معجم مصطلحات الجراد الصحراوي20092749
Giulia Bernini; Nadia Scialabba; Fernando Serván; Alexis Crespel; Ingrid AlldrittGlossary on Organic Agriculture~Glossaire d’agriculture biologique~Glosario de agricultura orgánica20102751
Giulia Bernini; Fernando Serván; Alexis Crespel; Ingrid AlldrittGlossary on Right to Food~Glossaire du droit à l’alimentation~Glosario de derecho a la alimentación20092752
Cándido M. S. Rondon; João Barbosa de FariaGlossário geral das tribos silvícolas de Mato-Grosso e outras da Amazônia e do Norte do Brasil, Publicação N. 76, Anexo n. 5 - Etnografia, Tomo I19486304
Ricardo FroesGlossário do xilindró20093610
Harald Hammarström; Robert Forkel; Martin Haspelmath; Sebastian BankGlottolog 2.620156061
Ciarán Ó DuibhínGluais Albanach-Éireannach20051502
Ānanda VīrasiṃhaGodage English–Sinhala–Tamil Dictionary~Goḍage Iṅgrīṣi–Siṃhala–Demaḷa śabda kōṣaya~Koṭakē Āṅkilam–Ciṅkaḷam–Tamil̲ akarāti20076884
Pandora MakGolden Palaung: A grammatical description20124608
Gordon Bunn; Ruth BunnGolin-English, English-Golin dictionary20094441
Gordon Bunn; Ruth BunnGolin-English, English-Golin dictionary20094442
Thodasam Chandu; Arka Manik RaoGondi20074859
Henry Drummond WilliamsonGondi Grammar and Vocabulary18896865
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarGorontalo List19835971
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarGorontalo List19835972
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarGorontalo List19835973
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarGorontalo List19835974
Rahmawaty KadirGorontalo: Dictionary20144974
Rahmawaty KadirGorontalo: Swadesh Word List20144973
András RajkiGothic Dictionary with etymologies20042712
Jonathan Slocum; Todd B. KrauseGothic Online: Base Form Dictionary20145527
Guy T. GambillGothic-English dictionary200498
Wilhelm StreitbergGotisch-Griechisch-Deutsches Wörterbuch1910957
Randy J. LaPollaGoukou20103232
Government of Canada Core Subject Thesaurus20133925
Norbert Fischer; Doris FischerGrabungswörterbuch: English~German Dictionary20145082
Norbert Fischer; Doris FischerGrabungswörterbuch: Wörterbuch Deutsch–Englisch20145083
John T. McCranieGramadach Lexicon2008955
Henri Alexandre JunodGrammaire Ronga18966437
René Ildefonse DordillonGrammaire et Dictionnaire de la Langue des Iles Marquises19326578
Ildefonse René DordillonGrammaire et Dictionnaire de la Langue des Iles Marquises19326579
Henry TindallGrammar and Vocabulary of the Namaqua-Hottentot Language18576824
Washington MatthewsGrammar and dictionary of the language of the Hidatsa18734461
Mostafa Lameen SouagGrammatical Contact In The Sahara: Arabic, Berber, and Songhay in Tabelbala and Siwa20106208
Gustaf DalmanGrammatik des jüdisch-palästinischen Aramäisch18946333
Marjorie Crofts; Mary I. DanielGramática Munduruku19734604
Kathleen JeffersonGramática Pedagógica Kayapó20134598
Rose M. DobsonGramática Prática Com Exercícios da Língua Kayabi19974570
Ruth Mary AlexanderGramática castellana: libro I19576220
Muriel Parrott; Viola G. WaterhouseGramática de chontal de la sierra de Oaxaca.19904443
Ruth Mary AlexanderGramática mixteca de Atatláhuca19806216
Ruth María AlexanderGramática mixteca de Atatláhuca~Gramática yuhu sasau jee cahan ñayuu San Esteban Atatláhuca19804626
Sharon StarkGramática ngigua de San Marcos Tlacoyalco20116537
Fernando de Diego; A. Valén; H. Alòs; J. Camacho; M. Fernández; M. Gutiérrez; J. Rodríguez; M. A. SanchoGran Diccionario Español-Esperanto20091295
Gaston Waringhien; Gilbert Lemaître; Roland DumortierGrand dictionnaire Espéranto-Français20093045
Lucija BorčićGranda vortaro esperanta-kroata~Veliki rječnik esperantsko-hrvatski20084316
Grass-Mud Horse Lexicon20123634
Nicolas OrtuñoGrassfields19952379
Dimitris GalatchinosGreco-Interlingua20101712
Theophilos VamvakosGreek English Dictionary2008707
Θεόφιλος ΒαμβάκοςGreek Macedonian dictionary2001708
Werner FröhlichGreek Mythology20166728
Θεόφιλος ΒαμβάκοςGreek Portuguese Dictionary2008709
Theophilos VamvakosGreek Spanish Dictionary2008711
Greek-Arvanitika Dictionary20106403
Θεόφιλος ΒαμβάκοςGreek-Catalan Dictionary200759
Jörg-Michael GrassauGriechisch - Alltag2002777
Lhakpa Doma Sherpa; Chhiri Tendi Sherpa; Karl-Heinz KrämerGrundwortschatz Deutsch – Sherpa2008699
Josef Fliegner; Robert BogenschneiderGrundwörterbuch Esperanto - Deutsch2008810
Dr. E. V. AsiheneGuan-Anum-Boso–English Dictionary19996663
Dr. E. V. AsiheneGuan-Anum-Boso–English Dictionary19996705
Niels KrackGuanchet dictionary20043079
Emerson José Silveira da CostaGuaraní-Español20101849
Wick R. MillerGuarijío de Arechuyvo, Chihuahua~Guarijío of Arechuyvo, Chihuahua19936810
Ephraim S. AlphonseGuaymí Grammar and Dictionary19563724
Wikipedia PageGudang Dialect20166425
Guerrero Amuzgo Dictionary4511
E.L. RichertGuhu-Samene Lexicon20071241
Carlos Westendorp PlazaGuia GG (Guanye - Godo) de términos locales19971306
Serveis Lingüístics de la Universitat de BarcelonaGuia de Conversa Universitària20063255
Linda Orr Easthouse; Randy E. Easthouse; Diane Hintz; Elias Márquez S.Guia de lenguaje quechua para personal de salud~Jampicogcuna quechuachö tapunanpä libru20003018
Ming ZhangGuizhou Dialect Lexicon20084975
Babu SutharGujarati- English Learner’s Dictionary20031525
Ratilal ChandariaGujaratiLexicon2009873
Ratilal ChandariaGujaratiLexicon20091016
Norm McNair; Helen McNairGurindji Dictionary20145234
Patrick McConvellGurindji Dictionary20145235
Felicity Meakins; Patrick McConvell; Erika Charola; Norm McNair; Helen McNair; Lauren CampbellGurindji Multimedia Dictionary20134147
Felicity Meakins; Patrick McConvell; Erika Charola; Norm McNair; Helen McNair; Lauren CampbellGurindji Multimedia Dictionary20134148
Malcolm GuthrieGuthrie’s Proto-Bantu forms19672389
Jeff Leer; Katherine PeterGwich'in stem-based lexical file19994132
Dub Nanda DhakalGyalsumdo: A Community-Based Dictionary20166869
Roger BlenchGyem: an endangered east Kainji language of Northern Nigeria20156592
Hōri M. Ngata; Komiti ArohiH. M. Ngata English–Māori Dictionary20081086
Khang Nhut Lam; Jugal KalitaHIN-ENG20134007
George StarostinHadza 100-wordlist20083120
Erma LawrenceHaida Dictionary19772466
Kwii gáay íiwants; Linda SchrackHaida Phrases20042477
Hertz NazaireHaitian Creole Dictionary2008966
Haitian Creole text data20101666
Albert Valdman, Iskra Iskrova, Benjamin HebblethwaiteHaitian Creole-English bilingual dictionary20076445
Jean Targéte, Raphael UrcioloHaitian Creole-English dictionary: with basic English - Haitian Creole Appendix19936525
Jean Targéte, Raphael UrcioloHaitian Creole-English dictionary: with basic English - Haitian Creole Appendix19936526
Bryant Freeman, Jowèl LaguerreHaitian-English dictionary20006527
Jimmy O'Regan; Francis Tyers; Kevin Brubeck UnhammerHaitian—English20102671
Albert GallatinHale's Indian of North-West America18486608
Halia Dictionary (Halia to English and English to Halia)20054483
Halia Dictionary (Halia to English and English to Halia)20054484
V. OrelHamito-Semitic, Sino-Caucasian, Nostratic20083074
John T. RitterHan Gwichʼin Athapaskan Noun Dictionary19784138
Franz Boas; Roland B. Dixon; P.E. Goddard; William Jones; Truman Michelson; John R. Swanton; William ThalbitzerHandbook of American Indian Languages, Part 119113095
Alaa N. al-GhoulHanemYara Glossary of Birds20101723
Paul W. Lewis; Bai Bibo (Piu Bo)Hani–English, English–Hani Dictionary19964250
Paul W. Lewis; Bai Bibo (Piu Bo)Hani–English, English–Hani Dictionary19964637
Josef BorockýHanácké slovňik/Hanácký slovník: středohanáckyho nářeči20155757
Hanácký slovníček20155758
Han–Viet20072540
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarHaria Saparua List19825850
Thomas M. JohnstoneHarsusi lexicon and English-Harsusi word-list19773994
Thomas M. JohnstoneHarsusi lexicon and English-Harsusi word-list19773995
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarHaruku List19825836
Oğuz SoysalHattischer Wortschatz in Hethitischer Textuberlieferung20036302
Carleton T. Hodge; Ibrahim UmaruHausa Basic Course19635402
Neil Skinner; Herrmann Jungraithmayr; Norbert CyfferHausa Comparative Dictionary19964394
Neil Skinner; Herrmann Jungraithmayr; Norbert CyfferHausa Comparative Dictionary19964727
Russell G. SchuhHausar Baka Vocabulary200250
MauijunkHawaiian 10120113517
Mary Kawena Pukui; Samual H. ElbertHawaiian Dictionary1986466
Jörg-Michael GrassauHawaiisch - Alltag2004967
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarHawu/Savu List19835921
Shigeki Kaji; Herry RunkulatileHaya Vocabulary~ハヤ語語彙集19985533
Health Vocabulary, 1966: Guide for Translation into the Language, Chinyanji. of the Host Country, Malawi19665479
Health for All Medical Glossary20103663
Libor SztemonHebrew2001365
Libor SztemonHebrew2001730
高濱通雄Hebrew-English Dictionary Data20081098
高濱通雄Hebrew-Portuguese Dictionary Data20081099
Jörg-Michael GrassauHebräisch - Alltag2004974
Karsten FischerHebräisch - Fischer2003970
Jörg-Michael GrassauHebräisch - Krause2005972
Eliezer Tirkel; Jörg-Michael Grassau; Jakob ArielyHebräisch - Leicht gemacht2004973
Wolfgang SchneiderHebräisch - Schneider2005971
Monika BerwangerHebräisch - Würzburg2005969
HeiNER - the Heidelberg Named Entity Resource200856
Roger Blench; Elizabeth GuestHeiban nouns2008968
Julia Emmerich; Heiko KleinHeinzelnisse: Deutsch–Norwegisches Wörterbuch20095074
Jouko LindstedtHejma Vortaro: Vortareto de hejmaĵoj en Esperanto1999889
Hellenistic Babylonia: Texts, Images and Names20133988
Jagar DorjiHen Kha: A Dialect of Mangde Valley in Bhutan20116568
Jörg-Michael GrassauHessisch - Alltag2002776
J.P.B. de. Josselin de JongHet huidige Negerhollandsch (teksten en woordenlijst)19266528
Maria AmarillasHiaki Dictionary200293
Jean GoddardHigher Levels of Agarabi Grammar19765041
Satyahari DeyHindi-English English-Hindi Biotechnology Glossary20093883
J. Venkateswara SastryHindi–Telugu Common Vocabulary20155536
Calvin R. Rensch; Calinda E. Hallberg; Clare F. O’LearyHindko and Gujari19922201
Abel Camarena BernabeuHispadic: Diccionario Japonés-Español basado en el diccionario Japonés-Ingles Edict20103484
Hispana - Esperanto20081521
Charo; Miguel HernándezHispana Lingvo < > Esperanto20072034
Jonathan Slocum; Sara E. KimballHittite Online: Base Form Dictionary20145551
Hashem TatariHmT - Persian to English Glossary20101922
Vanlal Tluonga BapuiHmar–Hmar–English Dictionary: a Dictionary of the Hmar Language20166846
Hmong English Glossary2006979
Shoua YangHmong Words List/Glossary1997978
Mai Die LiHmong/Miao Lexicon20084976
Aki’o Nakano; Robert RatcliffeHobyōt (Oman) Vocabulary with example texts20135368
Waldemar PennerHochdeutsch - Plautdietsch20123747
Mattei Müller; Marie Claude; Marco Ho; Samuel HoHodï19903694
Jimmy Alexander; John Deacon; Olga Deacon; James KariHolikachuk Noun Dictionary19784114
Ali Bayram; Birsen ÇankayaHollandaca Modern Sözlük: Hollandaca–Türkçe, Türkçe–Hollandaca20094376
Ali Bayram; Birsen ÇankayaHollandaca Modern Sözlük: Hollandaca–Türkçe, Türkçe–Hollandaca20094704
W.A.L. Stokhof, Lia Saleh-BronkhorstHolle Lists: Vocabularies in Languages of Indonesia19804048
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstHolle Lists: Vocabularies in Languages of Indonesia, Vol. 1: Introductory Volume19805782
André Coupez; John LoweHoloholo19552355
Marcirio Silveira Chaves; Larissa A. Freitas; Renata Vieira; C. TrojahnHontology20124825
HowOpen.org20166181
Gloria Ruiz de Bravo AhujaHuave de San Mateo del Mar, Oaxaca~Huave of San Mateo del Mar, Oaxaca19836822
Susan Smythe KungHuehuetla Tepehua Collection of Susan Smythe Kung: Swadesh 100 word list~Lista Swadesh de 100 palabras20126137
Susan Smythe KungHuehuetla Tepehua English Lexicon~Léxico del inglés y el tepehua de Huehuetla20126155
Hugtakasafn Þýðingamiðstöðvar utanríkisráðuneytis2008998
Randy J. LaPollaHuilong20103234
Huiquitlahtōltecpantiliztli20102970
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarHukumina: Buru List19825845
Alfonz Pechan; Lóránt KatonaHungara–Esperanta Vortaro~Magyar–Eszperantó Szótár19884647
Tom van der MeijdenHungarian-English Online Dictionaries20101853
Herman Sherman, Sr.; Ruth Beck; Marian MooneyHupa Consonants19842853
Victor GollaHupa Language Dictionary~Na:tinixwe Mixine:wheʼ19963062
Bill AndersonHupa/Chilula/Whilkut Lexical Database20043082
Lorraine Marulanda; El Obaid A. El Obaid; Lazhar AlouiIFES Arab Election Law Compendium2002795
IHS Translation Dictionary20123849
ILO Thesaurus~Tesauro OIT~Thésaurus BIT20133927
IMF Terminology200054
ISI glossary of statistical terms20092835
ISLEX orðabókin20134588
ISO 1087-1: Terminology work—Vocabulary—Part 1: Theory and application20005768
ISO 15924 - Codes for the representation of names of scripts~Codes pour la représentation des noms d’écritures20163712
The British Standards InstitutionISO 25964-1, Information and documentation — Thesauri and interoperability with other vocabularies2008941
The Library of CongressISO 639-220062
ISO 639-3 Code Tables20152132
ISO 639-3 Macrolanguage Mappings20156062
ISO 639-3 Retired Code Element Mappings20156055
Jonathan PoolISO 639-PanLex20133909
ISO/IEC 14651:200620063657
ISO/IEC 2382-14: Information technology—Vocabulary~Technologies de l’information—Vocabulaire20083735
Sue Ellen Wright; Marc Kemps-Snijders; Menzo A. WindhouwerISOcat20155777
Serhat RonahiIT فهرههنگی20145080
Rundell MareeIbatan to English Dictionary: With English, Filipino, Ilokano, Ivatan indices20124491
WikipediaIberian Language20166464
Dafydd Gibbon; Thorsten Trippel; Amy BrunettIbibio20113240
Tim W. TalpasIcelandic Jargon Glossary20081000
Kevin Brubeck Unhammer; Francis M. Tyers ; Anthony J. Bentley; Martha Dís Brandt; Hrafn Loftsson; Ólafur WaageIcelandic and English20142672
Renato JemmaIdiomi e Proverbi - English Italian20101761
Ido Dicionarii: Ido–Esperanto20056120
Ido Dicionarii: Ido–angla20046094
Ido Dicionarii: Ido–fina20056118
Ido Dicionarii: Ido–franca20046096
Ido Dicionarii: Ido–germana20046098
Ido Dicionarii: Ido–hispana20046097
Ido Dicionarii: Ido–italiana20046095
Ido Dicionarii: Ido–japona20066113
Ido Dicionarii: Ido–koreana20056121
Ido Dicionarii: Ido–nederlandana20056117
Ido Dicionarii: Ido–polona20066111
Ido Dicionarii: Ido–portugala20056116
Ido Dicionarii: Ido–rumana20066112
Ido Dicionarii: Ido–rusa20046099
Ido Dicionarii: Ido–ukraina20056119
Ido Lessons20123762
Luther H. DyerIdo–Angla Vortaro19246093
Joyce Huckett; Ramona Lucht; Adiloʼa AwadoudoIduna - English, English - Iduna dictionary20092763
Ifugao Vocabulary19582284
Lloyd B. Swift; Amako Ahaghotu; Chidiadi UgorjiIgbo Basic Course19625403
Michael WidjajaIgbo insight guide to Enugu and Igboland's Culture and Language20071530
Michael WidjajaIgbo insight guide to Enugu and Igboland's Culture and Language20071531
Kay WilliamsonIgbo-English Dictionary Based on the Onitsha Dialect1972172
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarIhamahu Saparua List19825852
Bernd HeineIk Dictionary19994556
Bernd HeineIk Dictionary19994768
Bernd HeineIk Dictionary19994813
Bernd HeineIk Dictionary19994814
Ilokano Language Packet19965506
Yda Liongson; Betchie Jabson; Tony Ordiz; Fe Quijano; Lynn VistaIlonggo Language Packet19905511
Index des noms de caractère Unicode20093559
Georg MorgenstierneIndo-Iranian Frontier Languages: Vol. III: The Pashai Language19736432
Pieter KuiperIndonesia-Nederlands Tambahan20101861
Libor SztemonIndonesian20012772
Libor SztemonIndonesian20012773
Indonesian = English20133972
Indonesian Dictionary20071532
Kevin Brubeck Unhammer; Septina Dian Larasati; Raymond HS; Francis M. TyersIndonesian and Malaysian20155682
Michal KoltonikIndonesian-Polish20101862
Jörg-Michael GrassauIndonesisch - Alltag2002992
Indonesisch→Dänisch20013025
Indonesisch→Schwedisch20013026
Maria SolaresInezeño–English Dictionary — M Entries20043064
JosuInformatika hiztegia20101658
Miguel PortilloIngleSpanish20101804
Erlantz GamboaIngles Purhepecha - Purhepecha English20091489
Eesti Keele InstituutInglise-eesti sõnastik2008411
Jean Robert OpgenortInitial Grammatical Sketch of Tilung: Field Report on a Moribund Kiranti Language of Eastern Nepal with some Historical Observations and a Vocabulary.20146514
Carl R. Galvez RubinoIntensive Tausug20063891
Sergey BelitzkyInterlingua - Russo20091859
Thomas Breinstrup; Åsmund Knutson AuklandInterlingua Kurs for Begynnere20062184
International Auxiliary Language Association; Inc.Interlingua-English20101856
Kenjegul KalievaIntermediate Reading and Listening Modules for Learners of Kyrgyz20092262
Karunakaran KrishnamoorthyIntermediate Tamil textbook20055557
Maurice BoubierInternaciona Biologial Lexiko~Léxiko Biológico Internacional19116088
Louis CouturatInternaciona Matematikal Lexiko~Léxiko Matemático Internacional19106087
Werner FröhlichInternational Federation of Red Cross and Red Crescent Societies20166714
Werner FröhlichInternational Organizations20102894
International Labour OrganizationInternational Standard Classification of Occupations20126570
İnci Kut; Güngör KutInternational İspanyolca–Türkçe, Türkçe–İspanyolca Cep Sözlüğü~Diccionario de bolsillo español–turco, turco–español20104715
İnci Kut; Güngör KutInternational İspanyolca–Türkçe, Türkçe–İspanyolca Cep Sözlüğü~Diccionario de bolsillo español–turco, turco–español20104716
Introduction to Hassaniya20065563
Introduction to Pulaar20065564
Introduction to Soninke20065565
Introduction to Wolof20065566
Prods Oktor SkjærvøIntroduction to Young Avestan20033741
Introduction to the Akan Twi Language20065526
Henry Pratt Judd; Mary Kawena Pukui; John F. G. StokesIntroduction to the Hawaiian Language19453392
Henry Pratt Judd; Mary Kawena Pukui; John F. G. StokesIntroduction to the Hawaiian Language19453393
Pither Medjo Mvé; Wilhelm J.G. Möhlig; Bernd HeineIntroduction à la langue et la culture des chasseurs-cueilleurs Bakoya (Région de Mékambo, Gabon)20114536
Pither Medjo Mvé; Wilhelm J.G. Möhlig; Bernd HeineIntroduction à la langue et la culture des chasseurs-cueilleurs Bakoya (Région de Mékambo, Gabon)20114771
Annie MbararaIntroduction—Runyankole20085558
Introductory Uygur-English Dictionary20062261
Gunnar Nyström; Yair SapirIntroduktion till älvdalska20056707
Alex SpaldingInuktitut - A Multi-dialectal Outline Dictionary (with an Aivilingmiutaq base)3325
Nunavut Arctic CollegeInuktitut Glossaries2008417
Francisco BelmarInvestigación sobre el idioma amuzgo, que se habla en algunos pueblos del distrito de Jamiltepec19016588
Luc de NadaillacInzebi19952356
Robbie PettensonIpiko (Eva)20023166
Orlando Rowan; José Zezokemae; Cecílio Kexokemae; Isaque Nenazokemae; Adelino Zokemae; Felícia RowanIraiti Xawaiyekehalakatyakala~Dicionário Paresí – Português (2a edição)20011174
Chundra Aroor CathcartIranian Dialectology and Dialectometry20156424
Ibrahim Rustamov; Francis Tyers; Soroush MesryIranian Persian to Tajik20145744
Laurence NelsonIrish Gaelic words and phrases20101847
Kevin ScannellIrish and Scottish Gaelic20145671
Irish-Russian dictionary20082211
Irish–English2008954
Irlanda Lingvo < > Esperanto20002024
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarIrsam List19835907
Siriwattana DongkhamIsan/Thai Noi: Swadesh List20055134
Libor SztemonIshkashmi20022770
Libor SztemonIshkashmi20022771
Sabelo NdabazandileIsiXhosa Dictionary19983212
Islanda Lingvo < > Esperanto20002027
Olivier GelléIslandais - Français2009279
Baldvin B. SkaftfellIslanda–Esperanta Vortaro~Íslenzk–esperanto orðabók19654686
Jörg-Michael GrassauIsländisch - Alltag2002997
Isländisch→Schwedisch20013027
Norman NordellIsthmus Mixe Dictionary4613
Mario CoppolaItaEuropeTechAutomotive20101872
Manuel Giorgini; Emanuele Bozzolo; Massimo RipaniItala Lingvo < > Esperanto20022028
Libor SztemonItalian20012774
Aleksander KlimovItalian - Russian Dictionary20101880
Italian <-> Dutch (Letter "P" 3399 Keywords+Translations)20102650
Italian <-> Portuguese (with Brazilian) (Letter "R" 1947 Keywords+Translations)20102652
Italian <-> Swedish (Letter "A" 3506 Keywords+Translations)20102651
Italian English Dictionary2008813
Christian Skaug; Kevin Brubeck UnhammerItalian and Norwegian20155687
Ivan VazovItalian-Bulgarian20101865
Italian-English20051006
高濱通雄Italian-English Dictionary Data20081195
Italian-English Langenscheidt20061008
Italian-English dictionary2006692
Jouni SantaraItalian-Finnish Dictionary20101873
Egyeki GergelyItalian-Hungarian20031552
Maurizio FedrighelliItalian-Portuguese20101878
Simone Giovanni CardiaItalian-Romanian Dictionary20101879
Gabriel IlardiItaliano - Español20101881
Davide BallestreroItaliano - Genovese20101876
Sead ResoItaliano-Bosniaco (italijansko-bosanski)20101864
Mario MalagutiItaliano-Interlingua20101874
David JollyItalian–English19963050
高濱通雄Italian–English Dictionary Data 020081100
Armin Meyer-Larsen; Jörg-Michael GrassauItalienisch - AML20031004
Gerard van WilgenItalienisch - Alltag20021003
Lothar PuschItalienisch - Fortgeschrittene20021005
Walter BergmannItalienisch-Deutsch20101868
Italienisch→Dänisch20013028
Italienisch→Schwedisch20013029
Michael Dürr; Erich Kasten; Klavdiya KhaloimovaItelmen Language and Culture, Part 220055556
Yda Liongson; Betchie Jabson; Tony Ordiz; Fe Quijano; Mary Rose ElepIvatan Language Packet19935515
Ivo KorytowskiIvo Korytowski’s English-Portuguese Translator’s Dictionary20101790
Noreen Pym; Bonnie Larrimore; Maarten LecompteIwaidja-English Interactive Dictionary20113475
Noreen Pym; Bonnie Larrimore; Maarten LecompteIwaidja-English Interactive Dictionary20113476
Edna Ahgeak MacLeanIñupiallu Tanŋiḷḷu Uqaluŋisa Iḷaŋich~Abridged Iñupiaq and English Dictionary19814134
Donald H. Webster; Wilfried ZibellIñupiat Eskimo Dictionary2008898
Wolf A. SeilerIñupiatun Eskimo Dictionary20123786
Johann Philipp FabriciusJ. P. Fabricius’s Tamil and English dictionary19721560
张博JCEDict20042536
Zachary ReadJLect - Languages and dialects of Japan20156066
John MadsenJM German-Danish Dictionary20101679
John MadsenJM Italian-Danish Dictionary20101866
John MadsenJM Latin-English Dictionary20101894
John MadsenJM Portuguese-Danish Dictionary20101927
John MadsenJM Siouan Dictionaries20101773
John MadsenJM Siouan Dictionaries20101904
John MadsenJM Spanish-Danish Dictionary20101955
John MadsenJM Yucatec-Maya ↔ English20102000
Jim BreenJMdict (Japanese-Multilingual Dictionary)2008385
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarJabi List19835906
Jamaica Dictionary20081018
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarJamdena List19815805
Audrey F. JohnsonJamiltepec Mixtec World List20146222
Ralph Toliver H.; Marilynn Toliver M.; Lorenzo Albino M.Jampicogcuna quechuachru tapunanpag libru (Guia de lenguaje quechua para personal de salud)19984275
加藤 文彦Japanese Scientific Terms20124592
加藤 文彦Japanese Species Names20124751
Juan CardonaJapanese forestry terms20062544
高濱通雄Japanese-English Dictionary Data20082720
Japanese-English Standard Dictionary of Legal Terms~法令用語日英標準対訳辞書20104523
Japanese-Italian Dictionary200627
Patrick SchöldgenJapanisch - JLPT20071025
RasputinkaJapanisch - Kyouiku-Kanji20071024
Japanisch→Dänisch20013030
Japanisch→Schwedisch20013031
Alan VogelJarawara20123686
Alan VogelJarawara-English dictionary2006815
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarJautefa List19825874
Agung NugrohoJavanese Swadesh List20145008
Ruthviana Mefi HermawantiJavanese Word List20145007
Nor IsmahJavanese-Pekalongan: A Javanese Word List20144981
Nor IsmahJavanese-Pekalongan: Dictionary20124982
DzullfikriJavanese: Dictionary20134980
Jennifer RunnerJennifer’s Language Page20081137
Jerga y Regionalismos de Argentina20145160
Jerga y Regionalismos de Bolivia20145161
Jerga y Regionalismos de Canarias20145162
Jerga y Regionalismos de Chile20145163
Jerga y Regionalismos de Colombia20145164
Jerga y Regionalismos de Costa Rica20145165
Jerga y Regionalismos de Cuba20145166
Jerga y Regionalismos de Ecuador20145168
Jerga y Regionalismos de El Salvador20145178
Jerga y Regionalismos de España20145169
Jerga y Regionalismos de Guatemala20145170
Jerga y Regionalismos de Honduras20145171
Jerga y Regionalismos de Mexico20145172
Jerga y Regionalismos de Nicaragua20145173
Jerga y Regionalismos de Panama20145174
Jerga y Regionalismos de Paraguay20145175
Jerga y Regionalismos de Peru20145176
Jerga y Regionalismos de Puerto Rico20145177
Jerga y Regionalismos de Rep. Dominicana20145167
Jerga y Regionalismos de USA-Spanglish20145180
Jerga y Regionalismos de Uruguay20145179
Jerga y Regionalismos de Venezuela20145181
Povl Wind SkadhaugeJernbanegloser20145069
Povl Wind SkadhaugeJernbanegloser20145081
Povl Wind SkadhaugeJernbanegloser20145090
Lin LuJiao Liao Word List20144987
Perry Priest; Roger BlenchJibu Dictionary20061601
Edward BryeJimjimen, Gude, Tsuvan, and Sharwa wordlists20093130
Kadir ZavarehJinaDic: Finnish-Persian Dictionary20101835
Laura Downing; Tanzania Language SurveyJita19992357
Peter Austin; Albert BurgmanJiwarli Dictionary20075310
Peter Austin; Albert BurgmanJiwarli Dictionary20075311
Grayson MorrisJohn and Grayson’s Dutch Dictionary20001166
Philip ButtJoual Glossary2008928
Joel PalmerJournal of Travels over the Rocky Mountains, to the Mouth of the Columbia River18474555
Joel PalmerJournal of Travels over the Rocky Mountains, to the Mouth of the Columbia River18474766
Hril SiuJrai: Swadesh Word List20144978
Hril SiuJrai:Dictionary20124979
Anders KintelJulevsáme–dárro báhkogirjje~Lulesamisk–norsk Ordbok20124586
Eliza JonesJunior Dictionary for Central Koyukon Athabaskan~Dinaakkanaaga Tsʼinh Huyoza19784122
Sally DixonJuwaliny: Juwaliny Dictionary, English–Juwaliny Wordlist and Topical Wordlists20085326
Sally DixonJuwaliny: Juwaliny Dictionary, English–Juwaliny Wordlist and Topical Wordlists20085327
Kasper Hundebøl HamannJydsk / dansk ordbog20136399
Pranav Jyoti DekaJyoti dwibhāshika abhidhāna~Jyoti Anglo-Assamese Bilingual Dictionary Cum Assamese Thesaurus20036867
Francis BondJ–E Linguistics Dictionary20062561
Boro; BasumatariK.B.S. Students Dictionary: Anglo-Bodo20016849
John M. KeeganKaba20144831
Ranko MatasovicKabardian-Croatian-English Word List20081028
Kabardian-English Dictionary20091624
Kabba-English-French Dictionary20074493
Kabba-English-French Dictionary20074494
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstKadai List19805784
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarKafe List19835938
Monika Höhlig; Anna Maria Hari; Lauren GawneKagate-Nepali-English-German dictionary20123603
LaVera Betts; Helen Pease; Alan VogelKagwahiva Dictionary20124612
Richard WivellKairiru dictionary19814471
Richard WivellKairiru dictionary19814472
Kaj GoranssonKaj's English-Swedish dictionary2008848
Joyce MathangwaneKalanga19942358
Kalmyk–Russian20144597
Ilya PeirosKam-Sui 100-wordlists20083124
Philip WaisenKamano Kafe: Dictionary20134984
Philip WaisenKamano Kafe: Swadesh Word List20144983
Audrey Payne; Dorothy E. Drew; Nelson Banala; Joyce Mattocks; Rich MattocksKamano-Kafeˀ Kemofo Agafaˀe~Dictionary for Kamano-Kafeˀ English Tok Pisin20072316
Ferenc VálóczyKamassian–English Glossary20145273
Peter Austin; David NathanKamilaroi/Gamilaraay Dictionary19981038
Sunardo Panjaitan; Aram JulhakyanKamus Bahasa Batak-Indonesia dan Kamus Bahasa Indonesia-Batak20123837
Kamus Bahasa Berau20116083
Hazairin R. JunepKamus Bahasa Esperanto~Esperanto–Indonezia Vortaro20074658
Karl-Heinz KrämerKamus Bahasa Indonesia: Indonesisch-Deutsches Wörterverzeichnis2007993
Kamus Bahasa Pantar Barat20113831
Michael BordtKamus Indonesia-Inggris On-line2002994
František Kratochvíl; Benidiktus DelpadaKamus Pengantar Bahasa Abui~Abui–Indonesian–English Dictionary20145199
Purwadi; Eko Priyo PurnomoKamus Sansekerta Indonesia20084074
Dewan Bahasa dan PustakaKamus Tutong-Melayu, Melayu-Tutong19916666
Dewan Bahasa dan PustakaKamus Tutong-Melayu, Melayu-Tutong20106667
Kamus bahasa Brunei – bahasa Indonesia20134040
KamusWiki20102950
Bwana AlimKamusi Bora Kiswahili - Kijerumani20101978
Kamusi Dictionary Terms: First 100 Words20133937
Indian Institute of Technology and University of HyderabadKannada-Hindi Dictionary2001392
Beyzik MikronKantokça - Türkçe Sözlük20101995
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarKapauku (Kiura) List19835909
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarKapauku (Pania Valley) List19835910
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarKapauku (Paronggo) List19835908
Éva Csató; David NathanKaraim Multidictionary: Karaim to Russian20061031
Albert Burgman; Kevin McKelsonKarajarri Dictionary, English–Karajarri Finderlist and Topical Wordlist20055328
Albert Burgman; Kevin McKelsonKarajarri Dictionary, English–Karajarri Finderlist and Topical Wordlist20055329
Karaïbs - Nederlands Woordenboek20031153
Karaïbs - Nederlands Woordenboek20031785
Ferenc VálóczyKarelian–English Glossary20145277
Raylene Gordon; V. Webb; S Clifton; B. Lockyer; K. Lockyer; J. Sharp; N. Thieberger; C.G. von Brandenstein; D. RobinsonKariyarra Wordlists and Sketch Grammar20015330
Raylene Gordon; V. Webb; S Clifton; B. Lockyer; K. Lockyer; J. Sharp; N. Thieberger; C.G. von Brandenstein; D. RobinsonKariyarra Wordlists and Sketch Grammar20015419
Leena Bogdanova; Tamara ŠčerbakovaKarjalan kielen harjoituskogomus20041048
David KanatawakhonKaroron ne Owennahshonha: A Collection of Words20016742
David KanatawakhonKaroron ne Owennahshonha: A Collection of Words20016801
Albert Burgman; James Marsh; Barbara JonesKartujarra Dictionary and Topical Finderlists 200520055331
Albert Burgman; James Marsh; Barbara JonesKartujarra Dictionary and Topical Finderlists 200520055418
William Bright; Susan GehrKaruk dictionary20143069
Karşılaştırmalı Türk Lehçeleri Sözlüğü20123665
Jörg-Michael GrassauKatalanisch - Alltag2002764
Kaija Olkkonen; Soini OlkkonenKate–Somba-Siawari (Burum-Mindik)20072119
Bill WoerleeKaurna Warra20071571
Bill WoerleeKaurna Warra20071572
H. H. JuynbollKawi–Balineesch–Nederlandsch Glossarium19024874
Nicholas Evans; Justin A. PetroKayardild20113241
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarKayeli, Buru List19825846
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarKayeli: Buru List19825843
Ilnar Salimzyanov; Jonathan N. Washington; Francis M. Tyers; Nathan MaxsonKazakh and Kyrgyz20155689
Ilnar Salimzyan; Kevin Brubeck Unhammer; Jonathan N. Washington; Qdinar; Francis M. Tyers; Nathan MaxsonKazakh and Tatar20155692
Ilse CirtautasKazakh: Language Competencies for Peace Corps Volunteers in Kazakhstan19925493
Yüksel DemirKazakça-Türikşe2008289
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarKaôh List19825882
Susan Sun; Florence Douglas; Minnie Gray; Hannah Loon; Angeline Newlin; Ruth Ramoth Sampson; Bertha SheldonKaŋiqsisautit Uqayusraġnikun~Kobuk Iñupiat Junior Dictionary19794139
William RidleyKámilarói and Other Australian Languages18756833
William RidleyKámilarói and Other Australian Languages18756834
William RidleyKámilarói and Other Australian Languages18756835
William RidleyKámilarói and Other Australian Languages18756836
William RidleyKámilarói and Other Australian Languages18756837
William RidleyKámilarói and Other Australian Languages18756838
William RidleyKámilarói and Other Australian Languages18756839
William RidleyKámilarói and Other Australian Languages18756840
William RidleyKámilarói and Other Australian Languages18756841
William RidleyKámilarói and Other Australian Languages18756842
William RidleyKámilarói and Other Australian Languages18756843
Keelte koodid~Codes of languages20145359
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarKei List19815806
Edgar W. TravisKei-English extract of multilingual encyclopedic lexical database4583
Edgar W. TravisKei-Indonesian extract of multilingual encyclopedic lexical database19874581
Ricky Ganang; Jay Crain; Vicki Pearson-RoundsKemaloh Lundayeh–English Dictionary20084248
James KariKenai Tanaina Noun Dictionary19744123
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarKendari List19855996
Nancy M. Bishop; Mary M. PetersonKensiw rhyming list20063170
(Juliane Schlatter; Henning KorellKenyang + Denya20053790
Tanyi Eyong MbuagbawKenyang Lexicon19981610
David Odden; Kathleen HubbardKerewe19942359
A KhaliqKerinci Language20145009
Karl J. Franklin; Joice A. Franklin; Yapua Kirapeasi; Wopa EkaKewa–English Dictionary20142317
Karl J. Franklin; Joice A. Franklin; Yapua Kirapeasi; Wopa EkaKewa–English Dictionary20145247
Gerhard DoerferKhalaj Materials19716740
Gerhard DoerferKhalaj Materials19716744
Gerhard DoerferKhalaj Materials19716745
Gerhard DoerferKhalaj Materials19716746
Gerhard DoerferKhalaj Materials19716747
Henrik UdvariKhasi - Alltag20051033
Michael BunkKhasi-English20052413
Sophan SengKhmer Krom Dialects: Khmer Online Dictionary20094985
Leakhena NamKhmer Surin Dialects: Khmer Online Dictionary20094986
George StarostinKhoekhoe 100-wordlists20083089
Christa Kilian-HatzKhwe Dictionary20034510
Christa Kilian-HatzKhwe Dictionary20034949
Mohammed Aminu Muʼazu; Rahila AbanaKibaku (Chibok)–English Dictionary20154796
Mohammed Aminu Muʼazu; Rahila AbanaKibaku (Chibok)–English Dictionary20154797
Jean-Noël MabialaKibeembe19962360
Charles V. Taylor; John LoweKiga-Nkore19592353
Jean-Noël MabialaKihangala19962361
Ngessimo M. Mutaka; Kambale KavutirwakiKinande/Konzo–English Dictionary with an English–Kinande/Konzo index20083216
Felicia M. FloresKinaray-a Word List20145029
Kathryn C. KellerKinship Terms of Chontal of Tabasco4503
Emmanuel HabumuremyiKinyarwanda-English dictionary2003108
Rowan Seymour; Addyl Rusanganwa; Bernard Bucyana; Butshuti; Emile Bniz Niyibizi; Eugene Rwagasore; Fiacre MushimireKinyarwanda–English Dictionary20123783
Patrick LangatKipsigis-English dictionary2005109
Ilse D. CircautasKirghiz Language Competencies for Peace Corps Volunteers in Kirghizstan19933951
Stephen TrusselKiribati - English Glossary2003947
Raymond Setukuru; Terence Nsanze; Daniel Nicimpaye; Earl W. StevickKirundi Basic Course19655386
Jean-Noël MabialaKisuundi19962362
Richard MadeteKiswahili IT Glossary — Kiswahili-English20101979
Simon M. KamauKiswahili–Medically20145269
Lloyd B. Swift; Emile W.A. ZolaKituba Basic Course19635387
Herman RempelKjenn Jie Noch Plautdietsch? A Mennonite Low German Dictionary20063768
Timothy MontlerKlallam Classified Word List2008732
Georgo AbrahamKlara Vortaro Esperanta–Araba~قاموس واضح الاسبرانتو – العربية19984693
CalaerebKlingon - English20101982
Klingon = English20133974
Koasati Dictionary20123699
Koasati Dictionary20123700
Geoffrey D. Kimball; Bel Abbey; Martha John; Ruth PonchoKoasati Dictionary19944266
Geoffrey D. Kimball; Bel Abbey; Martha John; Ruth PonchoKoasati Dictionary19944636
Alexander KondakovKoch Dictionary20145250
Alexander KondakovKoch survey wordlists and sociolinguistic questionnaire20114185
Kodiak Alutiiq Dictionary20143635
Christopher I. BeckwithKoguryo, the language of Japan's continental relatives : an introduction to the historical-comparative study of the Japanese-Koguryoic languages with a preliminary description of Archaic northeastern20076180
Atram Bale Rao; Atram BheemuKolami20074860
Susanne SchlechtKom20053793
Randy JonesKom - English Lexicon20011611
N. Southwell; G. SouthwellKomba dictionary19694357
Ferenc VálóczyKomi–English Glossary20145276
John Paul ThomasKomo Dictionary20134052
John Paul ThomasKomo Dictionary: Anglais–Komo20135773
John Paul ThomasKomo Dictionary: Français–Komo20135774
Gerhard Kalckhoff; Antony C. PickKomputada Baza Terminaro1985875
Sergio B. PokrovskijKomputada leksikono2006728
Sergio B. PokrovskijKomputada leksikono20061044
Yves Nevelsteen; Peter Baláž; Cindy McKee; Bertilo Wennergren; Maŭro La Torre; Petro De Smedt; Joan Català; Joop KiefteKomputeko20083552
Yves Nevelsteen; Peter Baláž; Cindy McKee; Bertilo Wennergren; Maŭro La Torre; Petro De Smedt; Joan Català; Joop KiefteKomputeko20083553
Martin WeichertKomputilaj vortoj ĝenerale akceptitaj, Komputilaj vortoj el la ĝenerala Esperanta vortprovizo19943554
Wouter F. PilgerKomunlingvaj nomoj de eŭropaj birdoj20023563
K. B. Donnu; Korra Ramarao; Janni Somi; Soboyi Gundu; Janni Appanna DoraKonda20074861
Sulaiman MappiasseKonjo & Bugis Bulukumba—Lexicon20145135
Sulaiman MappiasseKonjo Word List20145011
K.S. Nagaraja; Lalita HandooKonyak–Hindi–English Dictionary19944203
Cynthia Farr; James FarrKorafe-Yegha da dikiseneri (The Korafe-Yegha dictionary)20084367
Cynthia Farr; James FarrKorafe-Yegha da dikiseneri (The Korafe-Yegha dictionary)20084368
Leon KupermanKorean-English Dictionary2004410
eDocuLab Inc.Korean-English Dictionary20101891
高濱通雄Korean-English Dictionary Data20081118
Korean–English Dic20072551
Paul ChoyKorek - A Beginners Guide to Mauritian Creole20146412
Koriese Dictionary20123756
Keralapura Shreenivasaiah NagarajaKorku Language: Grammar, Texts, and Vocabulary19993910
Keralapura Shreenivasaiah NagarajaKorku Language: Grammar, Texts, and Vocabulary19994700
John R. Rennison; Micaïlou KonfeKoromfe–English/French/German Dictionary20071534
Doreen MarksKosena English dictionary19694341
Doreen MarksKosena body parts/Kosena relationship terms20074349
Sode Jayababu Dora; Tellam Ramanaiah; Gundu Chalapathi; Kaka SeetharamuluKoya20074862
Rollande Gazania; Larry HymanKoyo19962363
Sharon V. Thach; David J. DwyerKpelle: A Reference Handbook of Phonetics, Grammar, Lexicon and Learning Procedures19815480
Sharon V. Thach; David J. DwyerKpelle: A Reference Handbook of Phonetics, Grammar, Lexicon and Learning Procedures19815481
Tapanainen; Nikos TapsisKreikka-Suomi-sanasto20101710
Roger MancienneKreol: A Language Training Program for Peace Corps–Seychelles19855491
SIL-AAIB; Jason LeeKriol - Inglish Dikshenri20041209
Jason LeeKriol Dictionary 200420103478
Jason LeeKriol Dikshenri~Kriol Dictionary20053479
Yvette Herrera, Myrna Manzanares, Silvana Woods, Cynthia Crosbie, Ken Decker, Paul CrosbieKriol–Inglish Dikshineri, English-Kriol Dictionary20096408
Yvette Herrera, Myrna Manzanares, Silvana Woods, Cynthia Crosbie, Ken Decker, Paul CrosbieKriol–Inglish Dikshineri, English-Kriol Dictionary20096409
Paul Crosbie; Yvette Herrera; Myrna Manzanares; Silvana Woods; Cynthia Crosbie; Ken DeckerKriol–Inglish Dikshineri~English–Kriol Dictionary20074397
Paul Crosbie; Yvette Herrera; Myrna Manzanares; Silvana Woods; Cynthia Crosbie; Ken DeckerKriol–Inglish Dikshineri~English–Kriol Dictionary20074730
Marija BeloševićKroata Lingvo < > Esperanto20012025
Franz SchadenKroatisch - Alltag2007981
Don MakiKtunaxa: Words20113732
Ĵeromo VaŝeKuirvortaro20053271
Kuji Kana Masarak Ni Suran Mbo20114435
Anthony Rex Peile; Adrian ClynesKukatja–English dictionary20145217
Henry D. Hershberger; Ruth HershbergerKuku-Yalanji Dictionary19863329
Henry D. Hershberger; Ruth HershbergerKuku-Yalanji Dictionary19863348
Lynette F. OatesKuku-Yalanji Dictionary19925227
Nanga Jean; John M. KeeganKulfa Word List20144833
Klaus RuenagelKulinarisches Glossar20101870
J. TolsmaKulung dictionary20053121
Osamu Hieda/稗田乃Kumam Vocabulary with Grammatical Notes20115370
Osamu Hieda/稗田乃Kumam Vocabulary with Grammatical Notes20115371
Charles E. Grimes; June JacobKupang Malay Online Dictionary20083936
Jörg-Michael GrassauKurdisch - Alltag20021050
Erdal RonahîKurdish-English2005111
Erdal RonahîKurdish-German200533
Wheeler M. Thackston, Jr.Kurdish–English Vocabulary20063765
Ernst J. Tremel; Ismail Koç; Cristoforo SchweegerKurmancî−Deutsch Wörterverzeichnis~Ferhengoka Kurmancî−Elmanî20041051
Albert Burgman; Peter Stevens; Nelson Hughes; Algy Patterson; Judy July; Alan Dench; Vicki WebbKurrama: Kurrama–English Dictionary, English–Kurrama Wordlist, Topical Wordlist and Sketch Grammar20065332
Albert Burgman; Peter Stevens; Nelson Hughes; Algy Patterson; Judy July; Alan Dench; Vicki WebbKurrama: Kurrama–English Dictionary, English–Kurrama Wordlist, Topical Wordlist and Sketch Grammar20065333
Ferd. HahnKuruk̲h̲ (Orāȭ)-English Dictionary19034097
Jay/जयKutchi Language20093906
K. Bimaraju; Vantala RamaraoKuvi20074863
Richard JohnstonKuy Basic Word List19694391
Richard JohnstonKuy Basic Word List19695382
Kedutso KapfoKuzhale–Chahale Dikshüneri~Kheza–English Dictionary20076668
Doug Portmann; Donald Pogers; Mészáros IstvánKvin-lingva tabelo de la kemiaj elementoj20123568
Terje Aronsen; Verena SchallKvääni-norja sanakirja20104562
David FrankKwéyòl Dictionary20016420
David FrankKwéyòl Dictionary20016421
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarKwime List19835901
Jean-Noël MabialaKymbi19962364
MarkmingeKyrgyz adjectives20113518
Karl A. Krippes; Joldosh Jusaev; Damira Sydykova; Asel Djusupbekova; Darika JusaevaKyrgyz-English Dictionary20113892
Kırgız Türkçesi Sözlüğü20123659
Mehmet HengirmenKırgız Türkçesi–Türkiye Türkçesi Anahtar Kitap20004370
Yüksel DemirKırgızca-Türkçe2008293
Kırım Tatarca sözlüğü20113252
Selahattin KayalarKısa Interlingua Dilbilgisi ve Sözlüğü20072186
Allen J. ChristensonK’iche’-English Dictionary20042608
Eugenio GriffiniL'Arabo Parlato Della Libia19136231
Yves DuhouxL'Étéocrétois: les textes - la langue19826669
Shakthi Poornima; Jeff GoodLEGO Unified Concepticon20103817
LEXiTRON Data 2.0 English-Thai2008421
LEXiTRON Data 2.0 Thai-English2008420
LWTMLextra20133935
Miquel Gómez i BesòsLa BonEJO-vortaro19981419
Claude PironLa Gerda-kurso de Esperanto - Vortlisto20102694
La argilo20043556
Georges DottinLa langue gauloise : grammaire, textes et glossaire19206335
Rav Yehoshua Ra'hamim DufourLa langue parlée des Tunes6217
Thierry PetitLa langue étéocypriote ou l' "amathousien": Essai d'interprétation grammaticale19986574
Hortensia Estrada RamírezLa lengua sáliba20004462
P. Marcelino de CastellviLa lengua tinigua19406228
Kimberli MäkäräinenLa llengua finlandesa20013254
Umberto Fortis; Paolo ZolliLa parlata giudeo-veneziana19796388
Jean-Noël NGuimbi MabialaLa perception de la maladie chez les Bayoombi19944474
La perioda sistemo de la elementoj20123569
Edmund Grimley EvansLa signoj de Askio (ASCII)19983558
Doug Portmann; Donald PogersLa “Sistemo Internacia” de unuoj - SI20123578
André JacquotLaadi19822366
Judy Kuntz; Roger E. OlsonLabial vibrants in Mangbetu: Archival form20134527
Helena Norberg-Hodge; Gyelong Thupstan PaldanLadakhi English English Ladakhi Dictionary19916610
Helena Norberg-Hodge; Gyelong Thupstan PaldanLadakhi English English Ladakhi Dictionary19916611
Elli Kohen, Dahlia Kohen-GordonLadino–English/English–Ladino Concise Encyclopedic Dictionary (Judeo-Spanish)20006670
Elli Kohen, Dahlia Kohen-GordonLadino–English/English–Ladino Concise Encyclopedic Dictionary (Judeo-Spanish)20006671
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarLaimu (Taluti) Seram List19815810
Konstantin HmelnitskiLakota Vocabulario20071626
Konstantin HmelnitskiLakota Vocabulary20071625
Herman KelenLamaholot Word List20145012
Özgür Savaşçı; Ingrid Lenz-Aktaş; Eveline Ohneis-BorzacchielloLangenscheidt Euro-Wörterbuch Türkisch: Türkisch–Deutsch, Deutsch–Türkisch20104274
Özgür Savaşçı; Ingrid Lenz-Aktaş; Eveline Ohneis-BorzacchielloLangenscheidt Euro-Wörterbuch Türkisch: Türkisch–Deutsch, Deutsch–Türkisch20104634
Lorenz Kropfitsch; A Bünger; E. Debus-Gregor; U. Khatib; K. Klingelhöffer; M. Leidolf; E. Saied; M. Vollrodt; E. GloseLangenscheidt Taschenwörterbuch Arabisch: Arabisch–Deutsch, Deutsch–Arabisch20134247
Lorenz Kropfitsch; A Bünger; E. Debus-Gregor; U. Khatib; K. Klingelhöffer; M. Leidolf; E. Saied; M. Vollrodt; E. GloseLangenscheidt Taschenwörterbuch Arabisch: Arabisch–Deutsch, Deutsch–Arabisch20134638
Ken Farø; Eike Kronshage; Ingrid Lenz-Aktaş; Louise S. Mathieu; Sabine Thiele; Heike PleisteinerLangenscheidt Universal-Wörterbuch Dänisch: Dänisch–Deutsch, Deutsch–Dänisch20124226
Ken Farø; Eike Kronshage; Ingrid Lenz-Aktaş; Louise S. Mathieu; Sabine Thiele; Heike PleisteinerLangenscheidt Universal-Wörterbuch Dänisch: Dänisch–Deutsch, Deutsch–Dänisch20124632
Nina Kopra; Tuire TuominenLangenscheidt Universal-Wörterbuch Finnisch: Finnisch–Deutsch, Deutsch–Finnisch19994227
Nina Kopra; Tuire TuominenLangenscheidt Universal-Wörterbuch Finnisch: Finnisch–Deutsch, Deutsch–Finnisch19994631
Aglaia Alexiou-Puljer; Günther S. Henrich; Kiriaki Chrissomalli-Henrich; Rachele Zoli-Sudbrock; Sabrina CherubiniLangenscheidt Universal-Wörterbuch Griechisch: Griechisch–Deutsch, Deutsch–Griechisch20144245
Aglaia Alexiou-Puljer; Günther S. Henrich; Kiriaki Chrissomalli-Henrich; Rachele Zoli-Sudbrock; Sabrina CherubiniLangenscheidt Universal-Wörterbuch Griechisch: Griechisch–Deutsch, Deutsch–Griechisch20144630
Khosro Naghed; Mohsen NaghedLangenscheidt Universal-Wörterbuch Persisch: Persisch–Deutsch, Deutsch–Persisch20024246
Khosro Naghed; Mohsen NaghedLangenscheidt Universal-Wörterbuch Persisch: Persisch–Deutsch, Deutsch–Persisch20024296
Susanne Brudermüller; Slavomíra Körnerová; Vladimír MüllerLangenscheidt Universal-Wörterbuch Slowakisch: Slowakisch–Deutsch, Deutsch–Slowakisch20124253
Susanne Brudermüller; Slavomíra Körnerová; Vladimír MüllerLangenscheidt Universal-Wörterbuch Slowakisch: Slowakisch–Deutsch, Deutsch–Slowakisch20124254
Tevfik Turan; Gün Tokoğlu; Ingrid Lenz-Aktaş; Eveline Ohneis BorzacchielloLangenscheidt Universal-Wörterbuch Türkisch: Türkisch–Deutsch, Deutsch–Türkisch20094225
Tevfik Turan; Gün Tokoğlu; Ingrid Lenz-Aktaş; Eveline Ohneis BorzacchielloLangenscheidt Universal-Wörterbuch Türkisch: Türkisch–Deutsch, Deutsch–Türkisch20094633
Jörg-Michael GrassauLangenscheidt Vokabeltrainer2002632
David Kamholz; Jonathan PoolLanguage Code Countries20156063
M. Paul Lewis; Gary F. Simons; Charles D. FennigLanguage Codes20156050
M. Paul Lewis; Gary F. Simons; Charles D. FennigLanguage Index20157
Dpal-ldan-bkra-shis; Keith SlaterLanguage Materials of China’s Monguor Minority: Huzhu Mongghul & Minhe Mangghuer19965592
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarLanguage Spoken in Matan: The List19866024
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarLanguage Spoken in the Baliem Valley: The List19835915
ForvoLanguage list3463
Wayne ReidLanguage translator: Indonesian to English2000112
Werner FröhlichLanguages in their original form20102895
Kendall D. DeckerLanguages of Chitral19922194
C L VoorhoeveLanguages of Irian Jaya, Checklist: preliminary classification, language maps, wordlists19756698
Calvin R. Rensch; Sandra J. Decker; Daniel G. HallbergLanguages of Kohistan19922202
Peter C. Backstrom; Carla F. RadloffLanguages of Northern Areas19922193
Languages of Suriname: Nederlands–Saramaccaans–English20021279
Languages of Suriname: Nederlands–Saramaccaans–English20021307
Languages of Suriname: Nederlands–Saramaccaans–English20021308
Languages of Suriname: Saramaccan–English Dictionary2003846
Donald F. Barr; Sharon G. Barr; Cornelius SalombeLanguages of central Sulawesi: Checklist, preliminary classification, language maps, wordlists19795542
Sukumari; Martine Mazaudon; Boyd MichailovskyLangue : Hayu20145252
Sukumari; Martine Mazaudon; Boyd MichailovskyLangue : Hayu20145253
徐继荣/Jirong Xu; Alexis Michaud/米可Langue : Naxi20145251
Tevfik Sanıç; Georges DumézilLangue : Ubykh20145254
Lolke J. Van der VeenLangues et dialectes du Gabon : cognats et reconstructions20144735
LangwiJumieka Vokiabileri20081019
Keith SkipperLarn Yarself Norfolk19966404
Gerard van Wilgen; Jörg-Michael GrassauLatein - Alltag20021054
Dieter Reißenweber; Jörg-Michael GrassauLatein - Schule20071056
2y-proLatein → Deutsch20101635
Steffen KuntoffLatein-Deutsch20101893
Lateinisch→Dänisch20013032
Lateinisch→Schwedisch20013033
Libor SztemonLatin20022777
Libor SztemonLatin20022778
Gérard DumontLatin botanique - Français20092682
William WhitakerLatin-English Dictionary Wordlist20071058
Latin-English Freedict Dictionary20052414
Necmettin TanLatin-English dictionary20061896
Latina Lingvo < > Esperanto20002029
Erdal AlovaLatince Türkçe Sözlük19954330
David JollyLatin–English19963051
Libor SztemonLatvian20012780
Daniel BurkeLatvian English word list20113279
MayLatvian-English Dictionary20101902
Jonathan Slocum; Lilita Zalkalns; Peteris VanagsLatvian: Base Form Dictionary20145432
Latviešu-krievu vārdnīca20081060
Mirdza KļavaLatviešu–Ido Vārdnīca~Vortaro Latva–Ido20156129
Gerhardt Laves; David Nash; Patrick McConvellLaves’ ‘Anjumarla’20002779
İsmail Avcı Bucaklişi; Hasan UzunhasanoğluLazuri-Turkuli Nenapuna~Lazca-Türkçe Sözlük20081071
Josef KavkaLaŭsistema vortaro de la rokaĵomineraloj19814415
LdP-Russian Dictionary (full)20124853
LdP–English dictionary20144850
LdP–Esperanta vortaro20144852
Jean Claude Rivierre; Sabine EhrhartLe Bwatoo : et les dialectes de la région de Koné (Nouvelle-Calédonie)20066625
Jean Claude Rivierre; Sabine EhrhartLe Bwatoo : et les dialectes de la région de Koné (Nouvelle-Calédonie)20066626
Jean Claude Rivierre; Sabine EhrhartLe Bwatoo : et les dialectes de la région de Koné (Nouvelle-Calédonie)20066662
Gwennole Le MennLe Vocabulaire Breton du Catholicon (1499) : le premier dictionnaire breton imprimé breton-français-latin de Jehan Lagadeuc20016407
Anne Marie Pissavy; Sybille de Pury; Marc ThouvenotLe Vocabulaire de l’Arte de la lengua mexicana de Andrés de Olmos: Codex Toledo20043159
Sabine ErhartLe créole français de St-Louis (le tayo) en Nouvelle-Calédonie19936586
Pierre LecoqLe dialecte de Sivand19796521
Anne Marie Pissavy; Sybille de PuryLe lexique de l’Arte de Olmos20043158
Jean-Marie MeunierLe patois de la région de Charlieu20042605
Raphaël ConfiantLe premier dictionnaire du créole martiniquais2007932
Čestmír LoukotkaLe Šetá, un nouveau dialecte tupi19291291
Servando DovalLeXiCoN castelán-galego20101961
B. Hurelbat; S. Nadia; Amraa; Michael ChasseLearner’s Mongol–English Dictionary~Монгол–англи толь19932863
Judith L. Schram; Terry L. SchramLearning Mazatec of Jalapa de Diaz19784579
Judith K PayneLecciones para el aprendizaje del idioma ashéninca19894301
Leciones de Aymara: primer nivel19695446
Robert BotneLega19942367
Robert BotneLega19942368
Ursula Glaeser; Katharina Martens; Dieter W. HalwachsLehrerkommentar zum Lehrbuch Amen Roman Siklojas19981628
Leipzig Glossing Rules20085772
Thomas Austin YountLemmaTerra20113363
Jim Rementer; Bruce Pearson; Nicky Kay Michael; April Daniels; John Daniels; Jan BrownLenape Talking Dictionary20112885
Lenape–English Dictionary20081363
Mumba Kankawa ÉvaristeLenje19951062
A. C. MadanLenje Handbook: A Short Introduction to the Lenje Dialect Spoken in North-West Rhodesia19083213
WP Ancient-Celts.comLepontic20076503
Louis MercierLes contes de Jean-Pierre19282589
Naïma LoualiLes noms de maladie touaregs (Niger)20084458
Naïma LoualiLes noms de plantes médicinales touaregs20084756
Jacques Grand'HenryLes parlers arabes de la région du Mzāb (Sahara algérien)19766329
Albert J. Schutz; Ratu Rusiate T. Komiaitai; Ayako YasudaLessons in Fijian19685450
Tom Roberts; Gary ArrowsmithLessons in Nepali: A Revision of the Text19665452
Tom Roberts; Gary ArrowsmithLessons in Nepali: A Revision of the Text19665453
Lessons in Ponapean19625462
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarLeti List19815803
Margaret K. OmarLevantine and Egyptian Arabic: Comparative Study19765388
Joan-Francés Blanc; Marya DuMontLexic angles-occitan2007831
Joan Francés BlancLexic aragonés-occitan2008645
Joan-Francés BlancLexic englés-occitan d'informatica2008833
Joan-Francés BlancLexic espanhòl-occitan~Léxico español-occitano19961302
Joan-Francés BlancLexic euskera-occitan; Lexic francés-occitan1996349
Joan Francés BlancLexic informatic catalan-occitan2008165
Joan-Francés BlancLexic informatic espanhòl-occitan~Léxico de informática español-occitano20081303
Joan Francés BlancLexic informatic francés-occitan2008169
Sujaritlak DeepadungLexica: Mon et Nong Duu, Lamphun Province19963173
Joseph P. BentonLexical Notes in Chichicapan Zapotec20156377
Audra PhillipsLexical Similarity in Pwo Karen20096434
Jonathan PoolLexical Translations20136
Jeremy PoolLexical Translations2008374
David KamholzLexical Translations20133976
Donald J. SchultzLexical Translations20133980
Gary PattersonLexical translations20133979
Delyth Prys; Dewi Evans; et al.Lexicelt2009618
Lexico Ido–angla~Ido–English Vocabulary20156100
Don D. LyonLexico, Mixe de Tlahuitoltepec4625
Timothy Usher; Paul WhitehouseLexicon Enhancement via the GOLD Ontology Wordlists20103190
Leslie Milne; Gordon Hannington LuceLexicon compiled from “Mrs Leslie Milne, A Dictionary of English–Palaung, Palaung–English”20145378
Anthony J. LiddicoatLexicon of Sark Norman French20016519
Anthony J. LiddicoatLexicon of Sark Norman French20016520
Anvita AbbiLexicon of the Great Andamanese Language20103423
Zenaida Gutay BaoananLexicon: Pangasinan20145110
J. Paluzie-BorrelLexicón Sopena esperanto–español y español–esperanto19754823
J. Paluzie-BorrelLexicón Sopena esperanto–español y español–esperanto19754824
Michael KatzschmannLexik des Enzischen~Ents Lexik20123681
Branislav Milošević; Alfred NojsnerLexiko Serbo-Kroata–linguo internaciona Ido19996086
Branislav Milošević; Alfred NojsnerLexiko di la linguo internaciona Ido–Serbo-Kroata19976104
Herbert NeumannLexikon: wienerisch alphabethisch abrufbar20115051
SRLexin Svensk-Spanskt Lexikon20101977
Mbaignero Ferdinand; Benayal Ndoloum Waroum; John M. KeeganLexique Bebote20144826
Dinguemrebeye Roger; John M. KeeganLexique Daba20144829
Petr ZimaLexique Dendi (Songhay, Djougou, Bénin)19944728
Pascale PironLexique Français-Kota1990622
Lexique Français–Swahili20081328
Kosmadji Merci; Etienne Odjiadoum; John M. KeeganLexique Gor20144828
Ngaradoumbaye Clément; Nadjirissengar Moise; John M. KeeganLexique Gulay20144830
Lee BramlettLexique Hdi Français-Anglais19961608
Pascale PironLexique Kota-Français1990621
Laokein Nemian; Gongoto Noel; Laobeul Dara; Nangtolatam Suzan; John M. KeeganLexique Laga20144834
Lexique Lakota-Français20092192
Joseph NicolLexique Mandinque–Français19685455
Dodom Ndildongar Fidele; Loubeta Miclo; Gaston Altoloum; John M. KeeganLexique Mango20144835
Isa DialloLexique Mathématique Français–Fulfulde20145094
Dinguemrebeye Roger; John M. KeeganLexique Nangnda: Bediondo20144827
Rassemngué Todonane; John M. KeeganLexique Nar20144836
John M. Keegan; Honi Yangontan; Tamwognan MoymadideLexique Ngam: Tel dialect20144837
Abdillahi Didier CorniceLexique Shimaore Français2011314
Lexique Tamazighte-Branès20123737
Shigeki KajiLexique Tembo I: Tembo–Swahili du Zaïre–Japonais–Français19853289
Michel FerlusLexique Thavung–Français19795426
Jacquis Kongne WelazeLexique Tuki - Français20061845
S.J. Piet RuttenbergLexique Yaka–Français; Français–Yaka20004810
S.J. Piet RuttenbergLexique Yaka–Français; Français–Yaka20004811
Leo Sibomana; Pascale PironLexique anglais-nkim et nkim-anglais19892354
Richard Nci DiarraLexique bambara–français–anglais20105049
Bettie VanhoudtLexique bisa-français19993470
Sous-commission nationale de la langue cermaLexique cerma-français et français-cerma20081599
Pierre CherixLexique copte (dialecte sahidique)20123840
Vincent Ramos; Claire Vu Ngoc TuanLexique de grec ancien avec traduction des termes20062591
J.A. Cuoq; Francis Roger HigginsLexique de la langue algonquine20114091
Lexique des lamineurs à froid~Kaltwalzer-Lexikon~Cold rollers lexicon20103624
Jean Chassagneux; Bruno Cornier; Jean de vé BounaireLexique du patois de Saint-Jean-Soleymieux20102598
Keith Beavon; Mary BeavonLexique kɔ́ɔnzime–français19962061
Ayo Bamgbose; Pascale PironLexique mbe-français19952377
Keith Beavon; Mary BeavonLexique mpyemo–français20032064
Urs and Idda Niggli NiggliLexique ninkãre-français20044321
Lexique ninkãrɛ - français, français - ninkãrɛ20094405
Lexique ninkãrɛ-français20071591
Lexique niçois-français20092603
Nomaande Language Committee; Terri Scruggs; Carrie Taylor; Patricia WilkendorfLexique nɔmaándɛ – français~Provisional Nomaande–French Lexicon20032067
Carolyn Taylor; Terri R. ScruggsLexique nɔmaándɛ́ - français20034465
Carolyn Taylor; Terri R. ScruggsLexique nɔmaándɛ́ - français20034466
François GrisvardLexique russe-français de la méthode « OKNO 1 »20071219
Projet linguistique sokuyaLexique sokuya: sokuya-français, français-sokuya19966696
Projet linguistique sokuyaLexique sokuya: sokuya-français, français-sokuya19966697
Equipe de la SILLexique tchourama - français20031584
Jean-Pol GrandmontLexique wallon-français20082577
Gerard de MeloLexvo20123670
Balinandi KambaleLhukonzo-English, English Lhukonzo dictionary20063998
Balinandi KambaleLhukonzo-English, English Lhukonzo dictionary20063999
Lietoviu-žemaitiu kalbū žuodīns20091067
Charles E. Grimes; Ayub Ranoh; Helena AplugiLii Dhao (Ndao) Online Dictionary20083940
Charles E. GrimesLii Hawu (Sabu) Online Dictionary20083931
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarLima (Atamano) Seram List19815820
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarLima (Rumahsosal, Nuwetetu) Seram List19815812
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarLima (Waraka) Seram List19815811
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarLimboto List19835970
George Van DriemLimbu dictionary20053122
Boyd MichailovskyLimbu-English Dictionary of the Mewa Khola dialect20021063
Virginia BradleyLimbum Lexicon19972372
The Unicode ConsortiumLinear B Ideograms20156182
Chris TselentisLinear B Lexicon20116187
James E. Redden; Frederic Bongo; Ernest Masakala; Emil ZolaLingala Basic Course19635389
John R SwantonLinguistic Material from the tribes of Southern Texas and Northeastern Mexico19406390
John R SwantonLinguistic Material from the tribes of Southern Texas and Northeastern Mexico19406391
John R SwantonLinguistic Material from the tribes of Southern Texas and Northeastern Mexico19406392
John R SwantonLinguistic Material from the tribes of Southern Texas and Northeastern Mexico19406393
John R SwantonLinguistic Material from the tribes of Southern Texas and Northeastern Mexico19406394
John R SwantonLinguistic Material from the tribes of Southern Texas and Northeastern Mexico19406395
John R SwantonLinguistic Material from the tribes of Southern Texas and Northeastern Mexico19406397
John R SwantonLinguistic Material from the tribes of Southern Texas and Northeastern Mexico19406398
John R SwantonLinguistic Material from the tribes of Southern Texas and Northeastern Mexico19406400
John R SwantonLinguistic Material from the tribes of Southern Texas and Northeastern Mexico19406410
John R SwantonLinguistic Material from the tribes of Southern Texas and Northeastern Mexico19406411
John R. SwantonLinguistic Position of the Tribes of Southern Texas and Northeastern Mexico19156308
Henriette ZimmerLinguistische Termini und ihr Umfeld (russisch-deutsch)19953448
Attilio LiottoLingwa de Planeta Grammatica 1.1.1: versione italiana20134851
Bernard VatantLinked Languages Resources2008405
Christian Chiarcos; Maria SukharevaLinked Old Germanic Dictionaries: EMHG–EN (Wkt)20144596
Gerhard Köbler; Christian Chiarcos; Maria SukharevaLinked Old Germanic Dictionaries: Got–OE20144746
Gerhard Köbler; Christian Chiarcos; Maria SukharevaLinked Old Germanic Dictionaries: Lat–OHG20144564
Christian Chiarcos; Maria SukharevaLinked Old Germanic Dictionaries: MDu–EN (Wkt)20144748
Gerhard Köbler; Christian Chiarcos; Maria SukharevaLinked Old Germanic Dictionaries: ME–EN (Wkt)20144747
Gerhard Köbler; Christian Chiarcos; Maria SukharevaLinked Old Germanic Dictionaries: OE–DE (Wkt)20144749
Gerhard Köbler; Christian Chiarcos; Maria SukharevaLinked Old Germanic Dictionaries: OE–EN (Wkt)20144750
Jordi Daudé; Lluis Padró; German RigauLinking Lexicons and Ontologies: Mapping WordNet to the Suggested Upper Merged Ontology20166743
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarLio List19835929
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarLio List: Additional Data19835930
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarLirung List19825854
Agussalim BurhanuddinList of Duri Words20145006
List of Glossing Abbreviations20155764
List of ISO 639-3 codes20166708
CarbadhList of Short Words20083745
List of UNDP country codes20145267
List of replaced loanwords in Turkish20133094
List of replaced loanwords in Turkish: Loanwords of French Origin20133989
Dina Dabjen-Bailly; Alexis MichaudList of words (Dina) (Langue: Bjedug)20031292
Catherine Paris; Teotchej KatList of words (Kat) (Langue: Bjedug)1974629
Niaz Batouka; Catherine ParisList of words (Niaz) (Langue: Abzakh)19741297
Lincoln Almir Amarante RibeiroLista de Swadesh de línguas indígenas brasileiras20083593
M.B. BormanListas comparativas de palabras en diez idiomas autóctonos ecuatorianos19914063
Listo de Rekomendataj Landnomoj20093207
Claude RouxListo de la likenoj kaj nelikeniĝintaj fungoj likenloĝaj de Francio20063584
Hans Jurgen Petrenko-ZwiezdiczListo de nomoj de plantoj kaj ties partoj20102766
Audronė MusteikienėLithuanian-English Dictionary20101066
Audronė MusteikienėLithuanian-German dictionary20101065
Jonathan Slocum; Virginija VasiliauskieneLithuanian: Base Form Dictionary20145433
Ferenc VálóczyLivonian–English Glossary20145278
Susan MontagLições para a aprendizagem da língua Kaxinawá20044431
Enrique Gamarra A.; Inocencio Villagra S.Llëbo ñaglo lok kibokwogo ëre e lanyo (Vocabulario ilustrado teribe-español)19805545
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstLoda List19805791
Loglan 5: An English to Loglan Dictionary20093934
Sean AllisonLogone-Birni Kotoko Provisional Lexicon20031612
Lojban Gismu List19943530
Lojban–Rafsi20103671
Jörg-Michael GrassauLombardisch - Alltag20021068
Julianna KuperusLondo19852405
Carlos Duche HidalgoLos Andoas: Kandwash Ajustushkani20056262
J. Ryan SullivantLos datos del mixteco de Tututepec en Belmar20156396
Bruce Hollenbach; Barbara HollenbachLos términos de parentesco en el mixteco de Magdalena Peñasco20004195
Solok Pwaka; Sassah Keliwin; Robert Stutzman; Verna StutzmanLou – English Dictionary20134053
James KariLower Tanana Athabaskan Dictionary19944128
Adolphe Jalla; John LoweLozi19822373
Lucumí Vocabulary20101070
Ferenc VálóczyLudian Glossary20145279
Frederick Katabazi Kamoga; Earl W. StevickLuganda Basic Course19685390
Kasalina N.B. Matovu; Simon NjureLuganda Self-Instructing Learner’s Manual19945513
Winnie Babirye; Kasalina N.B. Matovu; Simon NjureLuganda Self-Instructing Learner’s Manual19945514
Espen Stranger-Johannessen; Douglas; James AkoloLuganda-English20083366
Randy J. LaPollaLuhua20103235
Marie-José Behm; Bernard VivierLuksemburga Lingvo < > Esperanto20022030
Tsz-him TsuiLungtu Basic Words20144993
Espen Stranger-Johannessen; Hirome GershomLunyole-English Dictionary20103367
Frederick K. KamogaLunyoro/Rutoro Instructions19715456
Randy J. LaPollaLuoxiang20103236
WiktionaryLusitanian Lemmas20146463
Frederick K. KamogaLwo Instructions19715457
Roberto GusmaniLydisches Wörterbuch: Mit grammatischer Skizze und Inschriftensammlung19646672
Suzette Haden ElginLáadan to English Dictionary20096470
Maria C. Chavarría MendozaLéxico Ese-eja–Español, Español–Ese-eja19804191
Maria C. Chavarría MendozaLéxico Ese-eja–Español, Español–Ese-eja19804192
Robert A. DooleyLéxico Guaraní, Dialeto Mbyá2006963
Léxico Ido–Español~Lexiko Ido–Hispana20056124
Léxico básico del Parlamento Europeo20061280
M. BoubierLéxico de Biología Ido–Españo~Biologikal Lexiko Ido–Hispana20156123
M. P. V. JolkeskyLíngua, lexicografia e os SILogismos em Kaingang - Português Dicionário Bilingüe.20066444
Kevin P. ScannellLíonra Séimeantach na Gaeilge2007591
Macià Riutort i RiutortLítil Íslensk-Katalónsk Orðabók2007996
Erdal RonahîLîsteya soranî-kurmancî20061134
LützenhardterLützenhardter - Wörterbuch20026621
M. Alexander Castrén; Anton SchlefnerM. Alexander Castrén’s Wörterverzeichnisse aus den samojedischen Sprachen18555259
EtemadiMB Cinema Dictionary Farsi-English20101920
Majid MehrjuMB Dictionary Arabic to Persian20101647
Majid MehrjuMB Dictionary Persian to Arabic20101918
EtemadiMB_Cinema Dictionary English-Farsi20101779
Ali Akbar Zarenjad AshkezariMEDDIC English to Arabic20091719
Boris MedjedovicMEDI German-Serbian (Croatian, Bosnian)20101685
Morteza MahmoudzadehMHM Persian → English Dictionary20101921
Morteza MahmoodzadehMHM Russian → Persian Dictionary20091950
SambodhiMST Lesson 5 Vocab20113519
Bruce BirchMa! Iwaidja20123751
Doris L. Payne; Leonard Ole-KotikashMaa Dictionary2008825
Doris L. Payne; Leonard Ole-KotikashMaa Dictionary20081074
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstMaba List19805800
Mabaan Dictionary20081078
Mac OS X Glossaries20051463
Naciye GüngörmüşMacarca–Türkçe, Türkçe–Macarca Universal Sözlük20144717
Naciye GüngörmüşMacarca–Türkçe, Türkçe–Macarca Universal Sözlük20144718
Martin SaveskiMacedonian WordNet20103340
Francis M. Tyers; Kevin Brubeck Unhammer; Anthony J. Bentley; Trond Trosterud; Pminervini; Tihomir Rangelov; Jim O’ReganMacedonian and Bulgarian20143488
Kevin Brubeck Unhammer; Filip Petkovski; Lord_of_Life; Francis Tyers; Anthony J. Bentley; Trond Tosterud; Jim O’ReganMacedonian and English20143487
Verna Stuztman; Mari-Sisko Khadgi; Asha Moktan; Ram Chaudhari; Diwakar Man Shrestha; Netramani DumiraiMadhya-Purbiya Tharu Dictionary20145256
Verna Stuztman; Mari-Sisko Khadgi; Asha Moktan; Ram Chaudhari; Diwakar Man Shrestha; Netramani DumiraiMadhya-Purbiya Tharu Dictionary: Semantic Domains20145257
Frederick K. KamogaMadi Instructions19715458
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstMadole List19805794
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarMafor List19825867
Dadting Datu SamudMaguindanawn-Filipino lexicon19984002
Magyar-angol EU-szótár19971527
Vonyó Attila; Horst Eyermann; Michael BunkMagyar-angol szótár~Hungarian-English FreeDict Dictionary20051529
Csányi Zsuzsa; Gaál Márta; Ombódi Attila; Szlávik SzabolcsMagyar-angol-német-holland zöldségnevek; Magyar-spanyol-francia-olasz zöldségnevek20001751
Bocskay István; Matekovits György; Székely Melinda; Kovács-Kuruc J. SzabolcsMagyar-román-angol fogorvosi szakszótár2003987
István Szerdahelyi; Ilona KoutnyMagyar–Eszperantó Szótár~Hungara–Esperanta Vortaro19994436
Barbara Hardin; Eunice Loeweke; Jean May; Mavis Price; Susan Richardson; Edwin Richardson; Linda WeisenburgerMaia - English - Tok Pisin Dictionary20073333
Mairasi Swadesh List20103781
Joanna FramptonMaisin English dictionary20072116
Joanna FramptonMaisin Lexicon20072320
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarMajene, Mandar List19856006
Gerard van WilgenMajstro Dictionary: English/Frisian20156073
Gerard van WilgenMajstro Dictionary: Esperanto/Frisian, Esperanto Synonyms/Frisian20156074
Gerard van WilgenMajstro Dictionary: deu20156069
Gerard van WilgenMajstro Dictionary: deu20156070
Gerard van WilgenMajstro Dictionary: eng–cat20156067
Gerard van WilgenMajstro Dictionary: eng–fao20156071
Gerard van WilgenMajstro Dictionary: epo–cat20156068
Gerard van WilgenMajstro Dictionary: epo–fao20156072
Gerard van WilgenMajstro Dictionary: epo–stq20156075
Sean AllisonMakary Kotoko Provisional Lexicon20031613
Celestino XimenesMakasae Baʼagia [Baguia]: Dictionary20124989
Celestino XimenesMakasae Baʼagia [Baguia]: Swadesh Word List20144988
Alvaro RibeiroMakasae Fatumaka Vocabulary20054996
João SarmentoMakasae Osoroa Word List20144997
Saipul RapiMakassar: Dictionary20124991
Saipul RapiMakassar: Word List20144990
Lolke J. Van der VeenMaladies, remèdes et langues en Afrique centrale20084505
Lolke J. Van der VeenMaladies, remèdes et langues en Afrique centrale20086047
Jean-Marie de La Beaujardière; Ileana Paul; Liliane Koziol; Cedric de La Beaujardière; Larry Spitz; Charlotte GrayMalagasy Dictionary20081187
Karl Ronald AnderbeckMalay Dialects of the Batanghari River Basin (Jambi, Sumatra)20086804
Karl Ronald AnderbeckMalay Dialects of the Batanghari River Basin (Jambi, Sumatra)20086805
Siamak SarmadyMalay to English20102001
Malay to English Dictionary20081267
Jörg-Michael GrassauMalayisch - Alltag20021394
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarMalay–Gorontalo19835975
Tonya N. Stebbins; Julius Tayul; Mark PlanigaleMali (Baining) dictionary~Mali-Baining Amēthamon Angētha Thēvaik20124525
Maliseet Sounds20103205
David A. Francis; Robert M. Leavitt; Guy T. GambillMaliseet-English dictionary2006147
Kevin Brubeck Unhammer; Maria Fronczak; Francis M. TyersMaltese and Arabic20155702
Sagie Maoz; Kevin B. Unhammer; Francis M. TyersMaltese and Hebrew20145703
Jörg-Michael GrassauMaltesisch - Alltag20021082
Dave EberhardMamaindé/Latundé comparative word list20051196
Patrick HalembaMambwe19952375
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarMamuju, Toraja, Galumpang List19845981
Elsje ManginselaManadonese Swadesh List20145013
James Parlier; Judith ParlierManagalasi dictionary19814229
James Parlier; Judith ParlierManagalasi dictionary19814230
Andrew ShimunekManchu-English Online Dictionary20014614
Saiful Anwar MatondangMandailing: Dictionary20114957
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarMandar List19856008
Ebrima ColleyMandinka - English Dictionary19951083
Ebrima ColleyMandinka - English Dictionary19951284
Albert Burgman; Kevin McKelsonMangala Dictionary20135312
Albert Burgman; Kevin McKelsonMangala Dictionary20135313
Gordon Svelmoe; Thelma SvelmoeMansaka Dictionary19904622
Gordon Svelmoe; Thelma SvelmoeMansaka Dictionary19904742
Manuel de Fulfulde19935507
Manuel de Fulfulde19935508
Manuel de Kanuri19935503
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarManusela (Kowa) Seram List19815815
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarManusela Seram List19815816
Kevin ScannellManx Gaelic-Irish lexicon20113361
Guy T. GambillManx-English dictionary2003148
Sue Hanson; Albert Burgman; Patrick McConvell; James MarshManyjilyjarra Dictionary20095316
Sue Hanson; Albert Burgman; Patrick McConvell; James MarshManyjilyjarra Dictionary20095317
Jörg-Michael GrassauMaori - Alltag20021085
Bruce A. HooleyMapos Buang dictionary20062112
Alberto TriveroMapudungun-Español1998647
Jurij FinkelMara vortareto20123585
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarMarae List19835925
Marathi Dictionary Short19981073
Language Technologies Research Centre and University of HyderabadMarathi-Hindi Dictionary2001395
Regényi ZsoltMarine, sailing words20101854
Jeremy Bradley; Elina Guseva; Timothy RieseMari–English Dictionary20145562
Marketingwörterbuch Deutsch-English-Français20113445
WiktionaryMarrucinian Lemmas20146467
Steve Trussel; Takaji Abo; Byron W. Bender; Alfred Capelle; Tony DeBrumMarshallese-English Online Dictionary2010382
James Marsh; Ken HansenMartu Wangka Dictionary20064151
James Marsh; Ken HansenMartu Wangka Dictionary20064152
Albert Burgman; James Marsh; Ken HansenMartu Wangka Sound and Picture Dictionary20115314
Albert Burgman; James Marsh; Ken HansenMartu Wangka Sound and Picture Dictionary20115315
Algy Paterson; Alan DenchMartuthunira Wordlist20015334
Algy Paterson; Alan DenchMartuthunira Wordlist20015417
Ronald G. MetzgerMarĩ yaye mena carapana, Yaia yaye mena español macãrĩcã tuti20002071
Mas NdonMas NDon English Indonesian Dictionary20101759
Mas NDonMas NDon Indonesian to English Dictionary20101860
Jeffrey R. Smothermon; Josephine H. SmothermonMasa ye, gawa ye rãca ãmara tuti19932082
Jeffrey R. Smothermon; Josephine H. SmothermonMasa ye, gawa ye rãca ãmara tuti19932083
Berthe SiertsemaMasaba19812380
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarMasarete Ambon19825842
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarMasarete: Ambon List19825841
Dirk EichlerMasematte20101638
Hort; FilováMatematický slovník19983451
Horst S. HoldgrünMatematika terminaro1994866
Jan Werner; Martin Schüller; Karel Kraft; Jan HejcmanMatematika vortaro19903589
MohammadMath20101786
Pawel WimmerMathematica: Interlingua-Polonese20101858
Kalle MikkolaMathematical dictionary20063444
Mohammad Reza MajideeMathematics Glossary20101783
Ferenc VálóczyMator–English Glossary20145281
Heather Hewett; Anne Dineen; David Stainsby; Robin FieldMaung-English Interactive Dictionary20134149
Heather Hewett; Anne Dineen; David Stainsby; Robin FieldMaung-English Interactive Dictionary20134150
Morris F. Goodman; Loren V. Nussbaum; Dian OverbeyMauritian Creole: An Introduction19715449
Liisa Järvinen; Poh San KwanMauwake–English & English–Mauwake Dictionary20072322
Randy J. LaPollaMawoma20103233
Moussa BambaMawukakan Lexicon20123689
A. Harold Popovich; Frances B. PopovichMaxakalí-English Dictionary20051075
Peter Mathews; Péter BíróMaya Hieroglyph Dictionary20145078
Stephanie Wood; Kaitlan SmithMayan Dictionary20103152
Kathy FobesMayan Languages Collection of Laura Martin: Mocho: Kathy Fobes’ Notebook~Cuaderno de Kathy Fobes20106140
Alan R. KingMayangna (Panamahka) Dictionary20166169
Lawrence R. Hagberg; Nancy HagbergMayo Language Lessons19874563
Ray A. FreezeMayo de los Capomos, Sinaloa~Mayo of the Capomos, Sinaloa19896807
George M. CowanMazateco Color Names4565
Florence H. Cowan; Eunice V. PikeMazateco Numerical System and Nazateco Measures19424575
George M. CowanMazateco Pedagogical Grammar4567
Eunice V. PikeMazateco Pedagogical Grammar4577
Gloria Ruiz de Bravo AhujaMazateco de Chiquihuitlán~Mazatec of Chiquihuitlán19786809
Eugen Wüster; Sándor HorváthMaŝinfaka Esperanto-hungara vortaro20103587
Eugen Wüster; Sándor HorváthMaŝinfaka hungara-Esperanta vortaro20123588
Eugen Wüster; Sándor HorváthMaŝinfaka vortaro de Wüster20103586
David Hünlich; Andrea NaumannMbe + Limbum20053789
Richard Gravina; Robert Nelezek; Robert TchalalaoMbuko - French - English Lexicon20032062
Paulo Roberto da CostaMechanics20101930
Giseppe InsanaMediaGlyphs20133938
Medical Glossary~医学用語集20104522
Don TarbetMedical Terms Translation Glossary~Glossário das Expressões Médicas para a Tradução~Glosario de Términos Médicos para Traducción~Glossar von Medizinischausdrücken für die Übersetzung20083572
Ayman A. BoshnaqMedicine English-Arabic20101721
G.M. Berdimuhammedow; M.A. Atnamyradow; G.B. Goleýewa; A. Annaýew; G.A. Amanow; G. Jumagulyýew; H. AnnanepesowMedisina terminleriniň rusça-latynça-türkmençe sözlügi20003902
Anna Belew; Ariane Ngabeu; Svetlana TchistiakovaMedumba20123677
Mehdi HabibiMehdi Habibi Farsi2Russian20091923
Thomas Muir Johnstone; G. Rex SmithMehri lexicon and English–Mehri word-list, with index of the English definitions in the Jibbāli lexicon19873929
Junia Schauer; Stanley Schauer; Eladio Yukuna; Walter YukunaMeke kemakánaka purákaˀaloji: wapuraˀakó chu, eyá karíwana chu20052084
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarMekongga List19856000
Michiyo Nozawa; Clement Apingua; Francis Levermbu; Peter Wanewain; David ApinquaMende Tri-glot Dictionary: Mende, English, Tok Pisin20062326
Mendocino Middle School Boontling Dictionary20085520
Fred MaddenMengen Dictionary20062321
Richard Gravina; Elie Doumok; Alan BoydellMerey Lexicon20032063
Meri: libro de lectura y escritura no. 419894819
Merriam Webserg 2.020166790
Ray FreezeMesoAmerican Languages Collection of Lyle Campbell: Mocho: Field notes~Notas del campo20096139
Terrence KaufmanMesoAmerican Languages Collection of Lyle Campbell: Mocho: Preliminary Mochó Dictionary~Diccionario Preliminar Mochó19676141
Leif Andresen; Susanne ThorborgMetadata i danske netpublikationer. Brugervejledning20064013
Metathesaurus20113498
Joseph Mwalonya; Alison Nicolle; Steve Nicolle; Juma Zimbu; Bernd Heine; Wilhelm J.G. MöhligMgombato: Digo–English–Swahili Dictionary20124432
Jean MayMiani Organised Phonology Data19943332
Pamela Weston; Jean SmithMianmin - English English - Mianmin Tok Pidgin - Mianmin dictionary20094350
Pamela Weston; Jean SmithMianmin - English English - Mianmin Tok Pidgin - Mianmin dictionary19864365
Pamela Weston; Jean SmithMianmin - English English - Mianmin Tok Pidgin - Mianmin dictionary20094366
Microsoft Terminology Collection2010390
Maria KurthMiddle Low German Word Index20105372
Herbert Caudill; Ousmane Besseko DialloMido waawi Pular!: Learner’s Guide to Pular (Fuuta Jallon)20015561
Migmaq/Mikmaq online word list20141081
BarkituroMilita vortaro20123591
Michael S. BlekhmanMilitary English-Ukrainian Lingvistica’98 dictionary20091815
Kenneth S. Olson; Glenn Machlan; Nelson AmangaoMinangali (Kalinga) Digital Wordlist: Presentation Form20081589
Seli NaswatiMinangkabau Wordlist20145014
Marta Cabarcos; Maite García-Saavedra; Sergio Calvo Páez; Cristina ZubimendiMiniglosario del Grupo del PPE-DE20012273
Li ZhuqingMinnan–English Dictionary20083893
Michael E. KraussMinto Nenana Athabaskan Noun Dictionary19744130
The Lailun FoundationMirang Ca Zirpawl hrang Mirang-Lai (Falam) DICTIONARY20096585
Mishmi–English–Hindi–Dictionary20155537
Walter S. MillerMixe Color Terms19374617
Gloria Ruiz de Bravo AhujaMixe de Tlahuitoltepec~Mixe of Tlahuitoltepec19806816
Stephanie Wood; Robert Santos; Ronald Spores; Kevin Terraciano; Maarten JansenMixtec Dictionary20093150
Lila Wistrand-RobinsonMixtec-English Dictionary19976375
Gloria Ruiz de Bravo AhujaMixteco de Santa María Peñoles~Mixteco de Santa María Peñoles19776811
Grady WardMoby Thesaurus19932883
Verónica GrondonaMocovi20123242
Isadore DantasModern English-Konkani Dictionary20166858
Mohammed Aminu Muʼazu; Nyandaiti Parry AnitaModern Kilba Dictionary: A practical dictionary of Kilba with English meaning20154793
Mohammed Aminu Muʼazu; Nyandaiti Parry AnitaModern Kilba Dictionary: A practical dictionary of Kilba with English meaning20154794
Mohammed Aminu Muʼazu; Maimuna Adamu MagajiModern Tera–English–Hausa Dictionary20124809
Mohammed Aminu Muʼazu; Maimuna Adamu MagajiModern Tera–English–Hausa Dictionary20124880
Mohammed Aminu Muʼazu; Hannatu Ibrahim PoloModern Tula Dictionary: A practical dictionary of Tula with English and Hausa meanings20154790
Mohammed Aminu Muʼazu; Hannatu Ibrahim PoloModern Tula Dictionary: A practical dictionary of Tula with English and Hausa meanings20154791
Mohammed Aminu Muʼazu; Hannatu Ibrahim PoloModern Tula Dictionary: A practical dictionary of Tula with English and Hausa meanings20154792
Mariko MiyahiraModified Swadesh List of Basic Vocabulary20145023
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarMoi Wordlist19835885
Mokshan Language Online Vocabulary2008826
Ferenc VálóczyMoksha–English Glossary20145280
Sydney LambMonachi-English English-Monachi dictionary19583058
Ariel Laurencio TacoronteMongolian English Dictionary2000678
Ilnar Salimzyanov; Jonathan N. Washington; Francis M. Tyers; Nathan MaxsonMongolian and Kazakh20145694
Kenneth S. Olson; Brian E. Schrag; Barbara Schrag; et al.Mono 2000-item digital wordlist: Presentation form20103132
Werner FröhlichMonotheistic Religions20102899
David KamholzMoor dictionary20123827
More (Language of the Mossi Tribe) Phrase Book19614490
J. Amraa; S. Nadia; B. Khurelbat; Corrie A. MartinMorgol: Language Competencies for Peace Corps Volunteers in Mongolia19935505
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarMori List19855998
András RajkiMorisyen Dictionary20081077
Dan Bacon; Bichr AndjarMoroccan Arabic phrasebook20084358
Morteza MahmoudzadehMorteza English → Russian20101799
Morteza HajimahmoodzadehMorteza Russian → Farsi20091949
Marianne Lehr; James E. Redden; Adama BalimaMoré Basic Course19665391
Benigno BibolottiMoseteno Vocabulary and Treatises19176558
Benigno BibolottiMoseteno Vocabulary and Treatises19176565
Benigno BibolottiMoseteno Vocabulary and Treatises19176566
Masashi SakiharaMotobu Swadesh List20145022
Murat JumashevMotorola I7 English–Russian–Kyrgyz Langpack20133954
S.A. WurmMotu and Police Motu: A Study in Typological Contrasts19645299
S.A. WurmMotu and Police Motu: A Study in Typological Contrasts19645300
Susan and Roger Garland GarlandMountain Koiali - English dictionary, English - Mountain Koiali dictionary19834329
Werner FröhlichMountains20102896
Patrick Daouda MouduiamaMpongwe19942376
Winfried HonigMr Honey's Beginner Dictionary (German-English)20021234
Winfried HonigMr Honey's Insurance Dictionary (German-English)20021236
Winfried HonigMr Honey's Large Business Dictionary (German-English)20021235
Christian BertinMultiDic 200320023277
Christian BertinMultiDic 200320023278
Darren CookMultiLingual Semantic Network2008816
Emanuele PiantaMultiWordNet20071884
S.C. Schuler; J. Klopp; H.E. Pryor; E.H. Ridler; G. Rosenau; A.J.R. WhiteheadMultilingual Aeronautical Dictionary~Dictionnaire Aéronautique Multilingue19803621
Tomaž BartolMultilingual Animal Glossary of Unveiled Synonyms20111120
Biciklista Esperanto Movado InternaciaMultilingual Bicycle's Vocabulary~Multlingva Biciklo-Vortprovizo20063259
Robert Wilt; Martin Howard; Edouard BastaracheMultilingual Dictionary of Pottery Words~Multlingva Vortaro pri Potaj Vortoj20003571
Richard WatesseMultilingual Dictionary of Recreational Diving and Underwater Activities20023425
Multilingual Fortification Dictionary Working GroupMultilingual Fortification Dictionary20145141
Heymans Institute of Pharmacology; Mercator School, Department of Applied LinguisticsMultilingual Glossary of Technical and Popular Medical Terms in Nine European Languages2000371
Multilingual Glossary: Forest Genetic Resources~Glossaire sur les ressources génétiques forestières20033926
Gérard CiparisseMultilingual Thesaurus on Land Tenure20033939
Edward Wojtakowski; Grzegorz WorsztynowiczMultlingva genealogia vortaro20093263
Edward Wojtakowski; Grzegorz WorsztynowiczMultlingva vortaro pri profesioj, funkcioj kaj rangoj20093269
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarMuna List19856005
Munda Languages Database20166185
Elizabeth Parker; Christine DurrantMundani-English Lexicon1990419
Enike Amina Wani; Martin Lomu Goke; Tim StirtzMundari-English Dictionary20134060
Georg Tischhauser; Johannes StöckleMungaka (Bali) Dictionary19924540
David Turton; Moges Yigezu; Olisarali OlibuiMursi–English–Amharic Dictionary20084822
Lynette F. OatesMuruwari dictionary20145228
Mustafa YıldızMustafa Yıldız’s Deutsch - Türkisch Wörterbuch20101707
Mustafa YıldızMustafa Yıldız’s Français - Turc Dictionnaire20101846
Mustafa YıldızMustafa Yıldız’s Turc - Français Dictionnaire20101991
Mustafa YıldızMustafa Yıldız’s Türkisch-Deutsch Wörterbuch20101986
Tony SmithMuyang Provisional Lexicon20031616
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarMuyu List19825883
David Lithgow; Daphne LithgowMuyuw-English dictionary20072115
Daryl Baldwin; David CostaMyaamia Dictionary20166285
Mairi John BlackingsMàʼdí English–English Màʼdí Dictionary20114802
Mairi John BlackingsMàʼdí English–English Màʼdí Dictionary20114803
Sue A. Cutler; David J. DwyerMãniyakã: A Reference Handbook of Phonetics, Grammar, Lexicon and Learning Procedures19815486
Sue A. Cutler; David J. DwyerMãniyakã: A Reference Handbook of Phonetics, Grammar, Lexicon and Learning Procedures19815487
Bruce Connell; Edwin ArdenerMòkpè (Bakweri) – English Dictionary1997663
Bruce Connell; Edwin ArdenerMòkpè (Bakweri) – English Dictionary19972333
Kōmike Huaʻōlelo/Hawaiian Lexicon CommitteeMāmaka Kaiao IV20105097
John C MoorfieldMāori Dictionary Online20145139
InfoGlobNBA Terms20101749
Nico Burssens; Larry M. HymanNWBantu20082384
NZ English to US English Dictionary2008784
Rose Da SilvaNadleh Whutʼen: mots20113730
Nafaanra Literacy and Translation ProjectNafaanra Dictionary20001152
Kenneth HillNahuatl Collection of Jane Hill and Kenneth Hill: Nahual, Michoacán: Field notes~Notas del campo20096147
Jane Hill; Kenneth Hill; Prisciliano Mena SánchezNahuatl Collection of Jane Hill and Kenneth Hill: Nahuatl Central: Field notes - 1~Notas del campo- 120096149
Jane Hill; Kenneth Hill; Demetria Xahuentitla; Alberto Zepeda Serrano; Juan Mena Mastranza; Juan Sánchez PérezNahuatl Collection of Jane Hill and Kenneth Hill: Nahuatl Central: Field notes - 2~Notas del campo- 220096150
Jane Hill; Carmen Mena; Alberto Zepeda Serrano; Kenneth HillNahuatl Collection of Jane Hill and Kenneth Hill: Nahuatl Central: Word list~Lista de palabras20096148
Kenneth Hill; Roberto Amaro; Alberto Zepeda Serrano; Jane HillNahuatl Collection of Jane Hill and Kenneth Hill: Nahuatl Central: Word list~Lista de palabras20096151
Stephanie Wood; John Sullivan; Robert HaskettNahuatl Dictionary20073148
Nahuatl-English Basic Dictionary20081142
Bruce InghamNajdi Arabic19946230
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarNalalia Nusa Laut List19825848
Sandrine MeltewomuNaleh: Swadesh Word List20145105
Sandrine MeltewomuNaleh—Lexicon20145106
Becky Feldpausch; Tom FeldpauschNamia Dictionary20114453
Becky Feldpausch; Tom FeldpauschNamia wordlists20093188
Kambale Kavutirwaki; John LoweNande19782381
Margaret Cook; Beth KyleNangadanan un Iblatu: Named Pictures19812105
Jeff Leer; Carl Anahonak; Arthur Moonin; Derenty Tabios; Sergius Moonin; Dan Anahonak; Malania AnahonakNanwalegmiut Paluwigmiut-Llu Nupegnerit~Conversational Alutiiq Dictionary19782844
Guy T. Gambill; Marguerite MacKenzie; Bill JancewiczNaskapi-English dictionary2004150
James Hammond TrumbullNatick Dictionary19033717
James Hammond Trumbull; F.R. HigginsNatick Dictionary (Natick–English)20113716
native-languages.orgNative American Vocabulary: Akuriyo Words6247
Felix da SilvaNaueti Swadesh List20144998
Darlene OrrNaukanski wordlist by Taghyuq.19886591
Steve Trussel; Solange Petit-SkinnerNauruan-English Vocabulary20081141
Navajo Code Talker’s Dictionary1945397
C. Leon Wall; William MorganNavajo-English Dictionary19583389
Qinglian ZhaoNaxi Swadesh List20144992
Taronyu (Richard Littauer)Naʼvi–English Dictionary20103053
Gloria Ruiz de Bravo AhujaNáhuatl Acaxochitlán, Hidalgo~Nahuatl of Acaxochitlan, Hidalgo19806808
John M. Keegan; Kodé KoutouNa–French Lexicon with Introduction in English20144832
Mark Miller; Corey ScheidemanNa’vi Dictionary20123632
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarNdani List19835916
James N. Pelling; John LoweNdebele19712382
NebiyanNebiyan German-Turkish20101706
NebiyanNebiyan Turkish-German20101985
Nederlanda Lingvo < > Esperanto20001545
Berry van den Bogaard; Mandalena MarkoticNederlands - Kroatisch woordenboek20101909
Marc PauwelsNederlands-Duits dictionary20052147
Horst Eyermann; Michael BunkNederlands-English200822
Marc PauwelsNederlands-English dictionary20052158
Marc PauwelsNederlands-Frans dictionary20052155
Horst Eyermann; Michael BunkNederlands-French20051585
Horst Eyermann; Michael BunkNederlands-German Freedict dictionary20051605
Marc PauwelsNederlands-Italiaans dictionary20052157
Marc PauwelsNederlands-Portugees dictionary20052160
Marc PauwelsNederlands-Spaans dictionary20052159
Petro De SmedtNederlands–Esperanto–Nederlands20044661
Petro De SmedtNederlands–Esperanto–Nederlands20044662
Kanagasabapathy SaravanapavanNederlands–Tamil~டச்சு–தமிழ் அகராதி, தமிழ்–டச்சு அகராதி19976851
Kanagasabapathy SaravanapavanNederlands–Tamil~டச்சு–தமிழ் அகராதி, தமிழ்–டச்சு அகராதி19976893
Paul MilanowskiNeeʼaaneegnʼ~Dictionary for Learners: Tetlin Dialect of Upper Tanana Athabaskan20094136
Bessie John; Daniel TienNeeʼaaneek: Upper Tanana Glossary, Scottie Creek Dialect19974121
John Glennon; Ariana GlennonNehan dictionary20052117
Neletratu a ABK = An ABK book in pictures19815194
Karl-Heinz KrämerNepali - English Dictionary20071146
Shambhu Oja; Banu Oja; Mark Turin; Elisabeth UphoffNepali-English & English-Nepali Glossary20042203
Shambhu Oja; Banu Oja; Mark Turin; Elisabeth UphoffNepali-English & English-Nepali Glossary20042204
Mark Turin; Bir Bahadur ThamiNepali–Thami–English Dictionary20041148
Gita NeupaneNepali—Lexicon20145113
EIMC International Limited Co.Neue Deutsch-Chinesisch Wörterbuch20101675
Bill AndersonNew Cahto Lexical Database20043084
Lewis S. JosephsNew Palauan–English Dictionary19905465
Lewis S. JosephsNew Palauan–English Dictionary19905466
Sulayman HayyimNew Persian-English Dictionary1936467
ChurtadoNewspaper Arabic20113520
Haruo AokiNez Perce wordlist19613821
Norm PurvisNgadan di Latlatoh~Named Pictures19822102
Ferenc VálóczyNganasan–English Glossary20145283
Nick ReidNganʼgityemerri dictionary files20145229
Marieke Martin; Sally Dixon; Vicki Webb; Albert Burgman; Nick Thieberger; Ken Hale; Bob ChurnsideNgarluma: Ngarluma Dictionary, English–Ngarluma Wordlist and Topical Wordlists 200820085335
Marieke Martin; Sally Dixon; Vicki Webb; Albert Burgman; Nick Thieberger; Ken Hale; Bob ChurnsideNgarluma: Ngarluma Dictionary, English–Ngarluma Wordlist and Topical Wordlists 200820085336
Kenneth S. Olson; Jacques Vermond MbomateNgbugu digital wordlist: Archival form20063131
Kathrin WiederholtNgomba20053792
Dung Tien NguyenNguon Dictionary20145108
David D. Thomas; Thô Sảng LụcNgũ-vụnh Chrau~Chrau vocabulary~Chrau–Việt–English19665429
Michel FerlusNhaheun–French–English Lexicon19984800
Michel FerlusNhaheun–French–English Lexicon19984902
Claire Bowern; Lili Xia; Justin A. PetroNhirrpi20113698
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarNiala: Seram List19815826
NdifioreNick’s Hindi Flash Cards20113521
Jörg-Michael GrassauNiederländisch - Alltag20021155
Paul S PowlisonNijya̱mi̱ miquejadamusiy ma̱y niquejadamuju̱: Ma̱y niquejadamusiy nijya̱mi̱ niquejadamuju̱ (Diccionario Yagua - Castellano)19954283
Paul S PowlisonNijya̱mi̱ miquejadamusiy ma̱y niquejadamuju̱: Ma̱y niquejadamusiy nijya̱mi̱ niquejadamuju̱ (Diccionario Yagua - Castellano)19954284
Mira B. Bergelson; Andrej A. Kibrik; Wayne LemanNinilchik Russian20093360
Deveraux Kolosefilo Palemia TalagiNiuean—Lexicon20145112
Juan B. McIntosh; José GrimesNiuqui ꞌïquisicayari: Vixárica niuquiyári, teivári niuquiyári hepáïsita~Vocabulario: Huichol–castellano–huichol19544526
Juan B. McIntosh; José GrimesNiuqui ꞌïquisicayari: Vixárica niuquiyári, teivári niuquiyári hepáïsita~Vocabulario: Huichol–castellano–huichol19544739
B. Connell; D. ZeitlynNjerep: A postcard from the edge20006484
Kathrin Seupel; Alice TölleNjyem + Yambetta20053798
Katrin Schieck; Frank PuchnerNkim + Ejagham20053791
Murat JumashevNokia 5130 Langpack: English–Russian–Kyrgyz20123952
Claudia TietzNomaande20053796
Carolina Orr D.; Nancy S. de PearsonNombres de aves en cinco idiomas19794075
Stephen A. MarlettNombres en seri de las partes del auto20004589
李克希; André Albault; 黄瀛Nomina anatomica~Anatomical nomenclature~Nomenclature anatomique~Anatomia nomenklaturo~人体解剖学名词19894258
Edmund Grimley EvansNomoj de kromsignoj20013583
Carolin SachsNoni20053788
Dave LuxNoni Provisional Lexicon20031617
Nils Jernsletten; Berit Merete; Ciprian Gerstenberger; Trond TrosterudNordsamisk – norsk ordbok20124580
Normaund - Norman lessons20123775
Norsk-kinesisk Wikiordbok~挪威语维基词库20093057
Anders KintelNorsk-lulesamisk Ordbok20124753
Neil A. SkinnerNorth Bauchi Chadic languages: common roots19776270
Jason William LobelNorth Borneo Sourcebook: Vocabularies and Functors20166736
George StarostinNorth Khoisan 100-wordlists20083109
Lene Antonsen; Trond Trosterud; Francis Tyers; Linda WiechetekNorth Sámi to Lule Sámi20145735
Curtis D. McFarlandNorthern Philippine Linguistic Geography19773905
Michael J. Rueck; Niels ChristiansenNorthern Songhay Languages in Mali and Niger: A Sociolinguistic Survey20013787
Trond Trosterud; Kevin Brubeck Unhammer; Francis TyersNorthern Sámi and Norwegian Bokmål20155733
Erin DonnellyNorthern Zapotec Collection of Erin Donnelly: Zapotec, Choapan: Choapan Northern Zapotec: Notebooks 1 and 2~Cuadernos 1 y 220146156
Maneewan Tumsorn; Supaporn ChansiriyotinNorthern–Central Thai Dictionary19865499
Norvega Lingvo < > Esperanto20002031
Kevin Brubeck Unhammer; Francis Tyers; Trond TrosterudNorwegian Nynorsk and Norwegian Bokmål20142673
Libor SztemonNorwegian {Bokmaal}20012783
Libor SztemonNorwegian {Bokmaal}20012784
Tom van der MeijdenNorwegian-English Online Dictionaries20101913
Tran Ly San; Ho Ngoc DucNorwegian-Vietnamese Dictionary200421
Jörg-Michael GrassauNorwegisch - Alltag20021161
Norwegisch→Dänisch20013034
Norwegisch→Schwedisch20013035
Арон Борисович ДолгопольскийNostratic Dictionary20083123
Sergei A. StarostinNostratic and Sino-Caucasian19893070
Rosemary Beam de Azcona; Lázaro Díaz PachecoNotebook from 1997 PDMLA field season on San Baltazar Loxicha dialect~Cuaderno de la temporada de campo PDMLA 1997 sobre dialecto de San Baltazar Loxicha20086158
Murat JumashevNotepad PP enus-kykg20133953
René BassetNotes de Lexicographie Berbère: vocabulaire du Touat et du Gourara, argot du Mzab, dialecte des Touaregs Aouellimidden18876213
René BassetNotes de Lexicographie Berbère: vocabulaire du Touat et du Gourara, argot du Mzab, dialecte des Touaregs Aouellimidden18876214
René BassetNotes de Lexicographie Berbère: vocabulaire du Touat et du Gourara, argot du Mzab, dialecte des Touaregs Aouellimidden18876215
René BassetNotes de lexicographie berbère: dialecte des k'çours oranais et de Figuig18856205
S. E. PealNotes of a trip up the Dihing basin to Dapha Pani19836480
Jean GoddardNotes on Agarabi Grammar19745040
David E. Watters; Yogendra P. Yadava; Madhav P. Pokharel; Balaram PrasainNotes on Kusunda Grammar: A Language Isolate of Nepal20063599
Daniel G. BrintonNotes on the Mangue; An Extinct Dialect Formerly Spoken in Nicaragua18866261
Vincenzo Raimondo PorruNou Dizionariu universali sardu-italianu20024103
Doug PortmannNova rigardo al la nomoj de la kemiaj elementoj en Esperanto20123570
Victor Golla; Ray Baldy; William Carpenter; Calvin Carpenter; James Jackson; Minnie McWilliamsNow You’re Speaking – Hupa~Na:tinixwe Mixine:wheʼ20043063
Businge Makolome Robert; Martin DiproseNtontogoli̱ gya Lugungu~Lugungu Dictionary20124058
Charles Musinguzi; Martin Diprose; Waller C. Tabb Jr.Ntotoli̱ ya Lubwisi~Lubwisi Dictionary20134057
Rebecca PrittieNuasue Lexicon20021618
Eleanor VandevortNuer Field Notes19681167
Antonio Perol GuerreroNuevo diccionario técnico-comercial~New Technical and Commercial Dictionary19423394
Antonio Perol GuerreroNuevo diccionario técnico-comercial~New Technical and Commercial Dictionary19423395
Franziska Seppelt; Jana MoldenhauerNugunu + Nuasue20052410
Nugunu Language CommitteeNugunu Provisional Lexicon20031631
Mark RosenfelderNumbers from 1 to 10 in over 5000 languages20161131
Gary KrugNumbers given in Python num2words library20166160
Eugene ChanNumeral Systems of the World's Languages20113276
Werner FröhlichNumerals, Cardinal and Ordinal Numbers in various languages20102900
SIL MexicoNumero Xi Diquidavi19666218
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarNumfor List19825868
Michael R. HoreNunggubuyu dictionary20145219
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarNusa Laut List19825849
Médard MoueleNyaani19962385
Albert Burgman; Biddy Norman; Dann Murphy; Teddy Allen; Alice Mitchell; Linda Mitchell; Rebecca Defina; Eleonora DeakNyamal Dictionary20075320
Albert Burgman; Biddy Norman; Dann Murphy; Teddy Allen; Alice Mitchell; Linda Mitchell; Rebecca Defina; Eleonora DeakNyamal Dictionary20075321
Josephat RugemaliraNyambo19932383
Clement Maganga; Thilo SchadebergNyamwezi19922386
Brian Geytenbeek; Janet Stewart; Eleonora Deak; Albert BurgmanNyangumarta Dictionary20105322
Brian Geytenbeek; Janet Stewart; Eleonora Deak; Albert BurgmanNyangumarta Dictionary20105323
Philip Swan; Peter HillNyiyaparli Dictionary: Nyiyaparli–English Dictionary with English–Nyiyaparli Wordlist and Topic Wordlists20125337
Philip Swan; Peter HillNyiyaparli Dictionary: Nyiyaparli–English Dictionary with English–Nyiyaparli Wordlist and Topic Wordlists20125338
W. Henry Atkins; W.H. DouglasNyungar–English & English–Nyungar Dictionary20145225
W. Henry Atkins; W.H. DouglasNyungar–English & English–Nyungar Dictionary20145226
Larry M. HymanNzadi Dico20113196
LSA MexicoNá cahví tu̱hun ndáhví ta ná cahyí ña20116381
Némeg-magyar <> Magyar-német20032812
Molnár ÁgnesNémet-magyar, magyar-német szótár1996695
Richard Watson; Saundra Watson; Cubuat CanxóiqNốh Pacóuh – Yoan – Anh~Ngữ – Vựng Pacóuh – Việt – Anh~Pacoh – Vietnamese – English Dictionary20134061
Edgar Buenaventura V.Observaciones preliminares acerca del idioma macaguán19932081
John ScoulerObservations on the Indigenous Tribes of the N.W. Coast of America18416483
Sergey BelitzkyOccidental-Russ20091855
Pèire JoanOccitan-English dictionary2003152
Univ. d'Alacant (Transducens group); Generalitat de Catalunya; Univ. Pompeu Fabra (IULA); Prompsit Language EngineeringOccitan—Catalan20082674
Univ. d’Alacant; Generalitat de Catalunya; Univ. Pompeu Fabra (IULA); Prompsit Language Engineering S.L.Occitan—Spanish20082675
Werner FröhlichOceans20102901
Ian GardnerOdual-English word list19755192
Elena IndjievaOirat-English Dictionary20085032
Manidoons; Gegiizhiikwajiwed Bwaananaabekwe; Maajiigwaneyaash; Marlene Stately; Bizhikiins; Miskwaanakwad; WaasabiikOjibwe Vocabulary Project20093778
Weshki-ayaadOjibwe-English Wordlist20043779
Yukari Akamine; Tsuyaka HigaOkinawan Word List20145021
Levi SikaOkrika Dictionary19951171
Marshall LawrenceOksapmin dictionary20062325
Thomas SjöbergOktoberfest Glossary Bavarian-English20101650
Kathrin PohlerOku20053795
Cynthia L. Blood; Leslie DavisOku - English Provisional Lexicon19991632
Harmai GáborOlasz-magyar, magyar-olasz miniszótár20001011
Prods Oktor SkjærvøOld Avestan Glossary and Index20063740
Jonathan SlocumOld English Online: Base Form Dictionary20145552
Robert BassfordOld English-English online dictionary2003154
Jonathan Slocum; Brigitte L.M. BauerOld French Online: Base Form Dictionary20145553
Jonathan Slocum; Patrizia de Bernardo Stempel; Caren EsserOld Irish Online: Base Form Dictionary20145554
MargaretmOld Irish Vocab20113522
Werner FröhlichOld Persian Emperors and a Capital City20166723
Prods Oktor SkjærvøOld Persian–English Glossary20053769
Ferenc VálóczyOlonets–English Glossary20145284
Esperanto-Klubo MunkenoOlympische Winterspiele ~ Vintraj Olimpiaj Ludoj20091537
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarOma Haruku List19825835
John E. KoontzOmaha-Ponca: Lexicon20035567
OmegaWiki20123776
Alemayehu AbebeOmeto dialect pilot survey report20023134
Yoichi TsugeOn the Galila Dialect of the Aari Language20066195
Brian Houghton HodgsonOn the Indo-Chinese borderers and their connexion with the Himalayans and Tibetans18536212
Valentin VydrinOn the Problem of the Proto-Mande Homeland20093468
Lynn NelsonOn-line Latin word-list20081057
Izhar Ali KhanOne-Click English-Urdu Dictionary v1.320101818
Clifford Abbott; Amos Christjohn; Maria HintonOneida Dictionary20123785
Clifford AbbottOneida Teaching Grammar20063784
Masood HashemiOnline English–Persian Dictionary20145086
Online GSB Konkani (Amchigele) - German (Deutsch) Dictionary20071040
Online GSB Konkani Dictionary—Dialect Wise Word List20141041
Online Sanskrit Dictionary20031265
Jako OlivierOnline Sesotho - English dictionary -- Bukantswe ya Sesotho le Senyesemane20081556
Online Tamil Dictionary2008402
Francis Bond; Lars Nygaard; Adam Pease; John McRae; Luís Morgado da CostaOpen Multilingual Wordnet20144620
OpenThesaurus.deOpenThesaurus20101637
Daniel NaberOpenThesaurus – German Thesaurus20144585
Ebbe VilborgOrdbok svenska-Esperanto19924695
Karl-Gustaf Gustafsson; Claude PironOrdlistor till Gerda Malaperis19902706
Erik Svensson; Ingrid SvenssonOrganised Phonology Data: Are Language [MWC], Cape Vogel – Milne Bay Province20064910
Organización administrativa de la República federal de Alemania20082263
Original English-Armenian Text File20031620
Gregor LambOrkney Wordbook: an Etymological Dictionary of the Dialect of Orkney20126630
Dejenie LetaOromo for Beginners19755482
Luis MichelenaOrotariko Euskal Hiztegia~Diccionario general vasco20113342
Herbert ViglOschpele—das Südtiroler Dialekt-Wörterbuch20145052
J.J. Viljoen; P. Amakali; M.J. NamuandiOshindonga-English, English-Oshindonga : embwiitya = dictionary20044000
J.J. Viljoen; P. Amakali; M.J. NamuandiOshindonga-English, English-Oshindonga : embwiitya = dictionary20044001
Mertol TulumOsmanlı Türkçesi Büyük El Sözlüğü20134382
Mehmet KanarOsmanlı türkçesi sözlüğu20051172
Libor SztemonOssetic20022785
Libor SztemonOssetic20022786
Ossète en ligne2008416
Yolanda LastraOtomí de San Andrés Cuexcontitlán, Estado de México~Otomi of San Andres Cuexcontitlan, State of Mexico19886820
Ali SarıoğluOttoman Turkish Dictionary20101915
George Peter Murdock; Clellan S. Ford; Alfred E. Hudson; Raymond Kennedy; Leo W. Simmons; John W. M. WhitingOutline of Cultural Materials (OCM) Subjects List20136732
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarOuw Saparua List19825851
Yüksel DemirOʻzbekcha-Turkcha2008346
William Dirks; Temur Davronov; Eduardo RealOʻzbekcha–Inglizcha Lugʻat~Uzbek–English Dictionary20052258
Gloria Allison; Vernita Antone; Floretta Rhodes; Leonard Harrison; Rosilda Manuel; Ofelia ZepedaOʼotham Ñiokĭ Haichu A:ga19822852
Robert BlustPCEMP addendum: Proto-Central Eastern Malayo-Polynesian20123832
Robert BlustPEMP addendum: Proto-Eastern Malayo-Polynesian20123833
Larry HymanPGrassfields19982378
Robert BlustPMP addendum: Proto-Malayo-Polynesian20123834
ဥက္ကံသ/UkkamsaPa-oh ပအိုဝ်း Word List20145114
ဥက္ကံသ/UkkamsaPa-oh—Lexicon20145115
Luise Anna HercusPaakantyi–English Dictionary20145230
WiktionaryPaelignian Lemmas20146466
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstPagu List19805793
Paiute Words20083102
Philip HamiltonPakanh wordlist20081183
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarPakpak, Batak List19866041
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarPakpak, Batak List19866043
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarPakpak, Batak List: Additional Data19866042
Benny AndersonPalabras Chamoru2008671
Kenneth S. HiltonPalabras y frases de las lenguas Tarahumara y Guarijío19476545
Ralph ToliverPalabras útiles: Pequeño diccionario Quechua–Castellano, Castellano–Quechua, Quechua de Ambo–Huánaco/Pasco–Pasco, Perú20052283
Palaeolexicon20156646
J. Albert BickfordPalatization in Mixe, a Survey4601
Meked BesebesPalauan Swadesh List20145027
Lori PhillipsPalauan alphabet20043607
Harry L. ShortoPalaung Word List20134606
Charles MacdonaldPalawan-Tagalog-English Dictionary20093275
Pan-African Glossary of Sports20051133
Jonathan Pool; Alexander Elias; Amandalynne Paullada; David Kamholz; Alex DelPriorePanLem Labels20131
Jonathan PoolPanLex Empirical Concepticon A: Best20144204
Jonathan PoolPanLex Empirical Concepticon A: Complete20144629
Jonathan PoolPanLex Empirical Concepticon B: Best20144244
Jonathan PoolPanLex Empirical Concepticon B: Complete20144243
Jonathan Pool; Alexander Elias; Amandalynne Paullada; David KamholzPanLex Intellectual Property Licenses20155762
Susan M. Colowick; Jonathan PoolPanLex Spelling Variants20103126
PanLex meta-source0
Timo DörrPandunia–English Dictionary20166800
Zenaida Gutay BaoananPangasinense: Swadesh Word List20145109
Panjokutch Dictionary20013928
Werner FröhlichPapal Names of the Roman Catholic Church20166720
Jörg-Michael GrassauPapiamento - Alltag20021177
W.Th. de HaanPapiamento - Dutch20101917
W.Th. de HaanPapiamento - English20101916
Renato B. FigueiredoPapiamento-English dictionary2007155
Papiamento-English lexicon20081178
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarPapua, Havik Island and Mamberamo River Area List19835890
Parler l’arabe marocain20144737
Pashto Dictionary20005422
Daniel G. HallbergPashto, Waneci, Ormuri19922196
Zeeya A. PashtoonPashto-English Dictionary20093894
Habibullah Tegey; Barbara RobsonPashto–English Glossary for the CAL Pashto Materials19935572
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstPatani List19805799
Jean Stamanne; Christophe DurvillePatois d'Athois-Français20082609
Jean Canard; Xavier MarcouxPatois de la Montagne de Montbrison20082606
Elizabeth Bright; Nora Lowell; William BrightPatwin vocabulary19523823
Catharina Williams-van Klinken; Peter SullivanPeace Corps East Timor Tetun Language Manual: Flashcards20115596
Rached Ben Abdelkader; Abdeljelil Ayed; Aziza NaouarPeace Corps English–Tunisian Arabic Dictionary19772845
A.V.V. Musa; Jacomo S. Bangura; Solomon Tholley; Thomas Mark Turay; Albert KamaraPeace Corps Sierra Leone Temne Language Manual20085436
Werner FröhlichPeace in various languages20102902
Carl H. HarrisonPedagogical Information and Drills for the Asuriní Language20094399
Daniel C. Ajamiseba; Peter J. Silzer; August KafiarPempenyeʼse fenti den Sobeiuse = Perbendaharaan kata Bahasa Sobei = Sobei vocabulary19874383
Barthelemy Gusimana; John LowePende19722388
Conor QuinnPenobscot Language Tools2007376
Gottfried OosterwalPeople of the Tor: A cultural-anthropological study on the tribes of the Tor territory (Northern Netherlands New-Guinea)19616704
Ivo KorytowskiPequeno Dicionário Alemão-Português20101698
Joan Hall; Ruth Alice McLeod; Valerie MitchellPequeno Dicionário Xavante–Português Português–Xavante20041570
Pequeno dicionário Tupi-Guarani20101281
Felipe BulosPequeno dicionário jurídico de expressões latinas20101900
Galego.orgPequeno vocabulario galego-inglés-castelán2008956
José FerreroPequeña gramática y diccionario de la lengua tarahumara19206548
Instituto Lingüístico de Verano, A.C.Pequeño Diccionario Ilustrado en el mixteco de Santiago Amoltepec20106596
Pequeño glosario sobre personas con discapacidad20082267
John Wayne King; Julie K. KingPerbendaharaan Kata Sungai/Tombonuwo (Labuk-Sugut)–Bahasa Malaysia–Inggeris19904251
Naïma LoualiPerception de la maladie chez les Touaregs: remèdes et rituels19944509
Médard MwéléPerception de la maladie chez les Wanzi orientaux du Gabon19944554
Daniel-Franck Idyata-MayomboPerception et traitement de la maladie chez les Masangu (Gabon)19944508
George StarostinPeripheral Khoisan 100-wordlists20083100
Rüdiger Eichholz; Roland Rotsaert; Marc BavantPerkomputora Termino-Kolekto (Pekoteko)20083054
Libor SztemonPersian {Fârsi}20022788
Libor SztemonPersian–Czech–English Word List20012824
Jī Ār JānPersian–Tajik–Kashmiri-English Dictionary20136876
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarPesechem (Lorents River) List19835912
Steven Bird; Maurice TadadjeuPetit Dictionnaire Yémba – Français19971386
Nangone Jacob Chata; Simeon Mbayrem Djimadoum; John M. KeeganPetit Dictionnaire de la Langue Ngambaye20144838
Roland-Michel Barrin La GalissonnièrePetit Dictionnaire de la langue des Iroquois de la nation de l'Agnie17496806
Marie-Christine Hazaël-MassieuxPetit glossaire2007351
Petit glossaire cadien-européen2001602
J P FatoutPetit lexique Créole - français20081205
Idali Vera GrauPetit vocabulari occità-català20023258
Virginia BoydPetite lexique Gbaya Mbodomo-Français19961614
AllenPharmaceutical terms20101732
Martin TrautmannPhictionary20023443
Craig Spaulding; Pat SpauldingPhonology and Grammar of Nankina19945573
Robert Hedinger; Sylvia HedingerPhonology of Akɔ̄ɔ̄sē (Bakossi)19773800
Phrygian language vocabulary – words & meanings20166571
Piccolo Dizionario Italiano–Tongano–Inglese20031015
Féquière Vilsaint; Maude HeurtelouPictorial English~Haitian-Creole Dictionary19962861
Terry D. Barhorst and Sylvia O'Dell-BarhorstPidgin–English Dictionary2008853
Risto KupsalaPieni afrikkalainen sanasto20056798
Allen EhmesPingelapese Swadesh List20145025
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarPiru: Seram List19825829
Paul J. LareauPitcairn Word List20081182
Joshua WilburPitesamisk Ordbok20166469
Barry J. Blake; David NashPitta Pitta wordlist19902496
Steve Trussel; Takaji Abo; Byron W. Bender; Alfred Capelle; Tony DeBrumPlace Names of the Marshall Islands20101677
Anvita AbbiPlace names used by the Great Andamanese20113422
Paulette Hopple; Debbie PaulsenPlang - English Lexicon19904561
Marjorie DavisPlants Identified at Jalapa19824545
Josef VollmerPlatt-Hochdeutsch20101693
PlattmasterPlattMasters Lüttjes Wöörbook20031144
Waldemar PennerPlautdietsch - Hochdeutsch20123766
Loren Koehler; Ed ZachariasPlautdietsch Lexicon (Low German Dictionary)20113758
Loren Koehler; Ed ZachariasPlautdietsch Lexicon (Low German Dictionary)20113767
Masaaki Hirotaka; Takao OnoPlena Elektronika Vorto-Listo Esperanto-Japana19973065
Badiollah SamimyPlena Esperanto-persa vortaro19834318
Michael Golding; Benjawan Jai-UaPocket Thai Dictionary20043710
Michael Golding; Benjawan Jai-UaPocket Thai Dictionary20043711
Ndoula Lagona; Elizabeth JarvisPodoko Provisional Lexicon20031753
Lawrence H. FeldmanPokom Maya and Their Colonial Dictionaries20005145
Witold Czerwiński; Sebastian CyprychPola Lingvo < > Esperanto20092032
Chris DenningPolari word list2007785
محمود مشکری/Mahmud Moŝkeri/Mahmoud MoshkeriPoliglota Vortaro~Polyglot Dictionary~فرهنگ لغت چند زبانه19844320
Libor SztemonPolish20012789
Libor SztemonPolish20012790
Andi ZeneliPolish English Gold20101926
Andi ZeneliPolish final20101788
Jimmy O'ReganPolish--Kashubian20145713
Jimmy O'ReganPolish--Slovakian20135718
Waldemar LabusgaPolish-English 0.1020101925
高濱通雄Polish-English Dictionary Data20081191
Paulina YourupiPollapese Swadesh List20145026
Armin Meyer-Larsen; Jörg-Michael GrassauPolnisch - AML20031190
Jörg-Michael GrassauPolnisch - Alltag20021189
Waldemar LabusgaPolnisch-Deutsch 0.2020101924
Polnisch→Schwedisch20013036
Ewa MyzikPolski słowniczek do kursu języka Esperanto “Gerda malaperis!”20102702
Kenneth L. Rehg; Damian G. SohlPonapean–English Dictionary19795463
Kenneth L. Rehg; Damian G. SohlPonapean–English Dictionary19795464
Hasymi RinaldiPontianak Malay: Swadesh Word List20145116
Hasymi RinaldiPontianak Malay—Lexicon20145117
Portugese-English Freedict dictionary20052415
Gerard van Wilgen; Jörg-Michael GrassauPortugese-German Freedict dictionary20021193
Armin Meyer-Larsen; Jörg-Michael GrassauPortugiesisch - AML20031194
Portugiesisch-Deutsch~Português-Alemão20092206
Portugiesisch→Dänisch20013037
Portugiesisch→Schwedisch20013038
Maurizio FedrighelliPortuguese - Italiano20101934
Portuguese <-> Dutch (with Brazilian) (Letter "E" 2905 Keywords+Translations)20102653
Portuguese <-> Swedish (with Brazilian) (Letter "E" 2905 Keywords+Translations)20102654
Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya; Universitat d’Alacant; Carme Armentano OllerPortuguese and Catalan20092676
imaxin|software; Universitat d'Alacant (Transducens group)Portuguese to Galician20092677
Portuguese-English dictionary20061002
Kiyofumi NakauchiPortuguese-Japanese Ocean Dictionary~葡和(ポルトガル語・日本語)海洋辞典20113434
Euler AlvesPortuguês-Esperanto ALLS 3.620091933
Laura Buszard-WelcherPotawatomi20113243
Pouťové atrakce20156084
Pragati modern dictionary: English–English–Marathi20156910
HIROTAKA MasaakiPraktika Esperanto-Japana Vortareto2008377
Prahlāda Candra JośīPrāmāṇika Mālavī–Hindī śabdakośa19996906
Pre-Departure siSwati Language Materials20145593
Denis Creissels; Roger BlenchPre: a language of Côte d’Ivoire20043203
J.P. Harrington; W. BrightPreliminary Juaneño vocabulary20103068
J. G. WilsonPreliminary Observations on the Oropom People of Karamoja19703206
Edward Brye; Domche Teko EngelbertPremiere evaluation globale de la situation sociolinguistique chez les Kwaʼ20114187
B. Jasper Burford; Ellen J. BurfordPrimary Dictionary English to Bengali~প্রাথমিক শব্দকোষ ইংরেজৌ ভাষা থেকে বাংলায়20073836
Małgorzata Baron; Béatrice Bouchou Markhoff; Leszek Manicki; Agata Savary; Mickaël Tran; Duško VitasProlexbase20134582
Achille E. MeeussenProto-Bantu19672390
Sergei A. Starostin; Merritt RuhlenProto-Yeniseian Reconstructions, with Extra-Yeniseian Comparisons20073072
Ginger BoydProvisional Mbodomo–French Lexicon19963811
Kouhegnou Leon; Scott Satre; Ngomba Language CommitteeProvisional Ngomba–French–English Lexicon20032065
Keith BeavonProvisional Njyem–French–English Lexicon20032066
Wouter F. Pilger; Andrew N. GaggProvizora Privata Listo de Komunlingvaj Nomoj de Plantoj de Nord-Okcidenta Eŭropo20003396
Wouter F. PilgerProvizora privata listo de nomoj de legomoj en nord-okcidenta Eŭropo19973371
Oskar StollbergProvo de ŝaka vortaro—ĉ. 150 nocioj pri la „reĝa ludo“: stato 199320063573
Renato CorsettiProvo pri tradukoj de anglalingvaj esprimoj al Esperanto20113197
Karel Traxler; Karel Kraft; Josef Hřib; Zdeněk Pluhař; Zdeněk RusínPrávnický slovník esperantsko–český, česko–esperantský~Jura vortaro esperanta–ĉeĥa, ĉeĥa–esperanta19866081
Stephen C. AndersonPrécis d’orthographe pour la langue ngiemboon20145373
Jakub Klímek; Tomáš Knap; Jindřich Mynarz; Martin Nečaský; Pavel Nohejl; Josef Petrák; Vojtěch SvátekPublic Contracts Ontology~Ontologie pro veřejné zakázky20113532
Enrico Simón Morales; Ernesto Baltazar GutierrezPujbʼil Yool Bʼaʼaj~Diccionario Bilingüe Tektiteko–Español20074487
Enrico Simón Morales; Ernesto Baltazar GutierrezPujbʼil Yool Bʼaʼaj~Diccionario Bilingüe Tektiteko–Español20074774
V.S. Rai; S.K. Rai; N.P. Gautam Sharma; A. Rai; M. Gaenszle; Balthasar BickelPuma dictionary20093081
Chintang and Puma Documentation ProjectPuma kin terms20043087
Jaspal SinghPunjabi Dictionary20092205
Kanwal Bashir; Abbas KazmiPunjabi-English Dictionary20123895
Indian Institute of Technology and University of HyderabadPunjabi-Hindi Dictionary2001388
Jean BlanchonPunu19952391
Colin HoagPuo Ea Sechaba: A Beginner’s Tutorial in Sesotho for Peace Corps Volunteers20065574
Colin HoagPuo Ea Sechaba: A Beginner’s Tutorial in Sesotho for Peace Corps Volunteers20065575
James Marsh; Albert Burgman; Sarah Cutfield; Vicki WebbPutijarra Interactive Dictionary 201120115339
Pythoñol-Dictionaries20041293
Stephanie Wood; Itziri Moreno VillamarPʼurhépecha Dictionary20103151
Roberto Zariquiey; Gavina CórdovaQayna, kunan, paqarin: Una introducción práctica al quechua chanca20084846
Hadijia NiuQing Hai Swadesh List20055039
Michael Cysouw; Peter Bouda; Ioana Fugaru; Johann-Mattis List; Steven Moran; Jelena Prokić; Ramón Rodríguez FigueroaQuantHistLing Data20134049
KylianeQuechua of Cuzco-English dictionary2004159
Quelques particularités du vocabulaire en Louisiane1999601
Joan BoswoodQuer falar a língua dos Canoeiros? Rikbaktsa em 26 lições20074950
Gervacio de Jesús Flores; Jorge Hillman Whitehurst; Valeria Friesen de HillmanQuiti19836379
Cecilio Tuyuc SucucQyolbʼaal Pqtinmit~Vocabulario sipakapense : sipakapense - español, español - sipakapense20014047
Qırımtatarca-Rusça (kiril) ~ Крымскотатарско-русский словарь (кириллица)20092141
Qırımtatarca-Rusça (latin) ~ Крымскотатарско-русский словарь (латиница)20092142
Rociu DanielRDE- Dictionar EN-RO - cuvinte20101795
Салих ЗакировRJ - свободный русско-японский словарь20092224
Салих ЗакировRJ - свободный русско-японский словарь20092228
Салих ЗакировRJ - свободный русско-японский словарь: словарь имён и географических названий20092229
Салих ЗакировRJ - свободный русско-японский словарь: словарь сленга20092230
Darío Vera Mendoza; Irma Inugay de PhelpsRUNASIMITA QILLQASUN Escribamos el Quechua1996263
K. Feder; J. Nordin; Oscar C. RoosRadio-Lexiko en Ido~Léxiko Internacional de Radio19246089
Colette Grinevald; Maricela KauffmannRama-English Dictionary20043690
Lilian Lem; Edward BryeRapid Appraisal Sociolinguistic Language Survey of Ngamambo of Cameroon20083812
Edward Brye; Elizabeth BryeRapid Appraisal Sociolinguistic Research of Dugwor20046481
Amy KrellRapid Appraisal Sociolinguistic Survey Among Ama, Karko, and Wali Language Groups, Southern Kordofan, Sudan20124174
Edward BryeRapid Appraisal Sociolinguistic Survey of Beba20023804
Edward BryeRapid Appraisal of Beezen20043801
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarRatahan List19835965
J. J. Pia; R. D. MolitorReading in Somali: An Elementary Cultural Reader19695445
George M. ThomasReference aid: guide to translation of Lao and Thai press: a glossary (first revision)19853387
George M. ThomasReference aid: guide to translation of Lao and Thai press: a glossary (first revision)19853388
Porer Nombo; James LeachReite Plants: An Ethnobotanical Study in Tok Pisin and English20104618
Andres LionnetRelaciones del Varojío con el Mayo y el Tarahumar19776538
Kibuuka Balubuuliza KiingiRendition of Scientific English Morphemes into Luganda20075586
Rendy Lebold; Ron Kriens; Peter Jan de Vries; Benny RumaropenReport on the Assue Subdistrict Survey in Papua, Indonesia20103193
Ron Kriens; Randy Lebold; Jacqualine MenantiReport on the Haju Subdistrict Survey in Papua, Indonesia20113780
Randy Lebold; Ron Kriens; Myo-Sook Sohn; Yunita SusantoReport on the Upper Digul Helicopter Survey20144445
Blair A. RudesResurrecting Wampano (Quirupi) from the Dead Phonological Preliminaries19976286
Reta Vortaro200620
Andérbio Márcio Silva MartinsRevisão da Família Lingüística Kamakã Proposta por Chestmir Loukotka20076309
Jolán Berrár; Sándor KárolyRégi magyar glosszárium : szótárak, szójegyzékek és glosszák egyesített szótára19846634
Krisadawan HongladaromRgyalthan Tibetan lexicon and an appraisal of a Southeast Asian wordlist20005560
Hongladarom KrisadawanRgyalthang Tibetan lexicon and an appraisal of a Southeast Asian wordlist20003138
MarcRhyming Slang20101639
Harry L. Shorto; Gordon Hannington LuceRiang-Lang Vocabulary20134602
David John Weber; Félix Cayco Zambrano; Teodoro Cayco Villar; Marlene Ballena DávilaRimaycuna: Quechua de Huánuco: Diccionario del quechua del Huallaga con índices castellano e inglés20082281
Pascale PaulinRing Bantu languages19973323
Werner FröhlichRivers20102903
Jim BreenRiverwater20062571
Senad Čolić; Branko Miljko; Kemal Jakupović; Mustafa TandirRječnik Esperanto–Bosanski, Bosanski–Esperanto~Vortaro Esperanto–Bosna, Bosna–Esperanto20014672
Senad Čolić; Branko Miljko; Kemal Jakupović; Mustafa TandirRječnik Esperanto–Bosanski, Bosanski–Esperanto~Vortaro Esperanto–Bosna, Bosna–Esperanto20014673
Stevan Živanović; Marinko GjivojeRječnik esperantsko–srpskohrvatski~Esperanta–Serbokroata vortaro19904677
Marinko GjivojeRječnik hrvatskosrpsko–esperantski~Kroatoserba–esperanta vortaro19904676
Salme Bugenhagen; Robert BugenhagenRo ta ipiyooto sua Mbula Uunu = Mbula-English dictionary20074359
Salme Bugenhagen; Robert BugenhagenRo ta ipiyooto sua Mbula Uunu = Mbula-English dictionary20074360
Bertilo WennergrenRoko kaj Popo: Popularmuzika Terminaro en Esperanto20153209
Bertilo WennergrenRoko kaj Popo: Popularmuzika Terminaro en Esperanto20156079
Libor SztemonRomani {Gypsy}20022791
Libor SztemonRomani {Gypsy}20022792
Tobias RietzRomani-Deutsch 1.0020101938
AntalRomanian - English Dictionary20081263
Libor SztemonRomany–English–Czech–Euransi Word List20022825
Uwe SeibertRon Comparative Basic Wordlist20025478
Rosetta Project Swadesh Lists20106647
Anne Henderson; James E. HendersonRossel to English, English to Rossel Dictionary19994499
Anne Henderson; James E. HendersonRossel to English, English to Rossel Dictionary19994500
Irwin B. Firchow; Jacqueline FirchowRotokas - English dictionary20084355
Irwin B. Firchow; Jacqueline FirchowRotokas - English dictionary20084356
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarRumakai Seram List19825834
Robert G. PettersonRumu Lexicon20072319
Jörg-Michael GrassauRumänisch - Alltag20021208
Rumänisch→Schwedisch20013039
Amos BattoRunasimipi saqra simikuna taqe~Diccionario de groserías en quechua~Quechua Dictionary of Curse Words20073409
Rus -> Esperanto20115725
Rus-Tatar süzlege20061565
Libor SztemonRussian20012795
Libor SztemonRussian20012796
Tələbə Qəbulu üzrə Dövlət Komissiyası; Vafadar Misirov; Chingiz Khalilov; Chingiz Rustamov; Tural MustafayevRussian - Azerbaijanian Glossary20101940
Fehmi DoğanRussian Learner’s Dictionary20091943
Vion Nicolas; Kirill KrylovRussian and Ukranian20145726
Russian-Deutsch dictionary20042045
高濱通雄Russian-English Dictionary Data20081215
Melvin E. DeatherageRussian-English Dictionary of Islamic Terms20103896
Russian-English full dictionary20062448
Russian-English short dictionary20092449
MayRussian-Latvian Dictionary20091947
Russian-Polish dictionary20041225
Russian-Swedish dictionary20062456
Huseyin MüftüoğluRussian-Turkish Dictionary20101951
Ho Ngoc Duc et al.Russian-Vietnamese Dictionary2005607
Vu Van QuynhRussian-Vietnamese dictionary20062161
Ахмад СалпагаровRussian-qarachaybalqar-tatar dictionary = русско - карачаевобалкаро - татарский словарь20031221
Jörg-Michael GrassauRussisch - Alltag20051214
Waldemar PennerRussisch - Plautdietsch20123770
BamsenRussisk-Norsk20091948
Sergey BelitzkyRusso-Interlingua20091945
Rusça-Qırımtatarca (kiril)~Русско-крымскотатарский словарь (кириллица)20092208
Rusça-Qırımtatarca (latin)~Русско-крымскотатарский словарь (латиница)20092209
Arzu SezginRusça–Türkçe, Türkçe–Rusça Universal Sözlük20134326
Arzu SezginRusça–Türkçe, Türkçe–Rusça Universal Sözlük20134710
Jay NashRuund19962392
Carole ParadisRwanda20002393
Commission générale de terminologie et de néologieRépertoire terminologique 20002000924
SBBIC Khmer20082150
SEAlang Library Maranao resources20094593
Beth MarduthaSEDRA Syriac Electronic Data Research Archive20166706
Michael MeylerSET: a Trilingual Dictionary of Colloquial Sinhala, English, & Tamil20136881
Michael MeylerSET: a Trilingual Dictionary of Colloquial Sinhala, English, & Tamil20136902
Michael MeylerSET: a Trilingual Dictionary of Colloquial Sinhala, English, & Tamil20136903
Michael MeylerSET: a Trilingual Dictionary of Colloquial Sinhala, English, & Tamil20136904
Keith Snider; James RobertsSIL Comparative African Word List20123713
John Daniel MillerSIL Southeast Asia wordlist19933171
Börje SjöbergSV-EN mining-geology20101973
Ursula Post; Mary Jane Gardner; Maximo Agayoc, Jr.Sa Mababa ha Diksyunari mu Haepat ha Inikagiyan~A Short Four-Language Dictionary19812099
Martha Austin; Regina LynchSaad Ahąąh Sinil~Dual Language: A Navajo–English Dictionary19832850
Kimberli MäkäräinenSaamelaiskäräjien virat pohjoissaameksi ja suomeksi20001819
Valborg WiinkaSaamien giele huolot - Umesamiska för nybörjare20156460
Timothy MontlerSaanich Classified Word List20071313
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSaberri List19835892
Yüksel DemirSahaca-Türkçe2008297
native-languages.orgSahaptin Noun Dictionary (Yakama Dialect)20166738
Roger BlenchSaharan and Songhay Form a Branch of Nilo-Saharan20124845
Gabina Aurora Pérez JiménezSahìn Sàu: Curso de Lengua Mixteca (variante de Ñuù Ndéyá)20034211
T. Barbaros UlutaşSaja English to Turkish Dictionary v.220101814
T. Barbaros UlutaşSaja Turkish - English Dictionary20101989
Ma Quanlin; Ma Wanxiang; Ma Zhicheng; Kevin StuartSalar Language Materials19934099
Ma Quanlin; Ma Wanxiang; Ma Zhicheng; Kevin StuartSalar Language Materials19934100
Nancy L. MorseSaliba20103245
Barry Irwin; Ruth IrwinSalt-Yui Language19995590
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarSalumpang, Makale List19845982
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSamasuru-Paulohij, Elpaputih: Seram List19815823
Erniyawanti AdamSamawa: Swadesh Word List20145118
Erniyawanti AdamSamawa—Lexicon20145119
Sambahsa-Espanol-StarDict-2014033020144868
Sambahsa–English[2]20144867
April-Joyce LabradorSambal Swadesh List20145030
John F. MayerSamoan Language: A Manual for the Study and Teaching of the Samoan Language as Taught by Peace Corps/W. Samoa19755483
John F. MayerSamoan Language: A Manual for the Study and Teaching of the Samoan Language as Taught by Peace Corps/W. Samoa19755484
Samoan Vocab Chapter 120074039
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarSamosir, Toba Batak List19866033
Ken WhistlerSample American English Translation of Unicode Names List20053854
Sample Shm'algyack Dictionary2008855
Sailendra BiswasSamsad Bengali-English Dictionary2006105
Heidi A. JohnsonSan Miguel Chimalapa Soke19981474
Heidi A. Johnson; Germán Sánchez MoralesSan Miguel Chimalapa Zoque Collection of Heidi Johnson: Dictionary Output Sets19986136
Anna-Liisa Salmela; Jussi Kujansuu; Matti KarjalainenSanakirja suomi-englanti2008907
George StarostinSandawe 100-wordlist20083080
Jean C. Henning; Theodore A. Henning II; Mina Sawaki; Okta Netty Mananian; Tomas Yoteni; Dorce Webori-MamoriSane pai ve pir kavavo nana kavo Wondama~Perbendaharaan Kata Bahasa Wandamen~Wandamen Vocabulary19915546
Jean C. Henning; Theodore A. Henning II; Mina Sawaki; Okta Netty Mananian; Tomas Yoteni; Dorce Webori-MamoriSane pai ve pir kavavo nana kavo Wondama~Perbendaharaan Kata Bahasa Wandamen~Wandamen Vocabulary19915547
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSangir: Beran Manganitu List19825861
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSangir: Enemawira, Tabukan List19825856
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSangir: Tahuna List19825858
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSangir: Tambo, Manganitu List19825862
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSangir: Tambo, Tabuti19825863
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSangir: Taruna List19825857
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSangir: Taruna, Tamako List19825859
Daniel-Franck IdiataSangu20002394
Monier Monier-WilliamsSanskrit-English Dictionary20081548
Carl CappellerSanskrit-Wörterbuch18874096
Makoto Minegishi; Ganesh MurmuSantali Basic Lexicon with Grammatical Notes (サンタル語基礎語彙集)20013301
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSapolewa: Seram List19815828
John M. KeeganSar20144839
John M. KeeganSara Languages Lexicon20144840
Simone Giovanni CardiaSardinian Campidanese-Italian Dictionary20101969
Lina UnaliSardinian Logudorese-Italian Glossary20091967
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSarmi List19835891
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSasak (Sakra) List19835926
Margaret K. OmarSaudi Arabic Urban Hijazi Dialect: Basic Course19755404
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstSawai List19805798
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSawia Dialect List19835903
František Kratochvíl; Isak Bantara; Anderias MalaikosaSawila–English Dictionary20145200
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSawu List19835918
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSawé List19835898
Robin SternsSay it in Crucian! A Complete Guide to Today's Crucian for Speakers of Standard English20086273
Darrell T. TryonSay it in Tahitian19774352
Ubaldo López GarcíaSaꞌvi: Discursos ceremoniales de Yutsa Toꞌon (Apoala)20074514
E. de WinkelSchiffahrtsausdrücke Deutsch - Holländisch20101695
Carl Masthay, Johann SchmickSchmick's Mahican Dictionary19916295
Carl MasthaySchmick's Mahican Dictionary19916319
Jörg-Michael GrassauSchottisch-Gälisch - Alltag2002949
Schottisch→Deutsch20013023
Markus SteinSchwaebisch-Deutsch20101634
Jörg-Michael GrassauSchwedisch - Alltag20041317
Jörg-Michael GrassauSchwäbisch - Alltag20021323
Peter-Michael MangoldSchwäbisches Wörterbuch & Schwäbisches Lexikon20145153
Josef KavkaScienca Vortaro de Esperanto (akompane al la nova PIV)20034412
Doug Portmann; Donald PogersSciencaj nombroj19933595
Dave RutanScience Fiction Glossary in Esperanto20086078
Fred HamoriScythian Religious Terms6246
Gyula MeszarosScythian Vocabulary and Names6245
Refoyl FinklSearchable Yiddish-English dictionary20113339
Werner FröhlichSeas and Straits20102905
R.A. Stewart MacAlisterSecret Languages of Ireland, with Special Reference to the Origin and Nature of the Shelta Language19376567
Iwan PelinSeediq: Swadesh List20145136
Isao HondaSeke phonology: a comparative study of three Seke dialects20026511
Isao HondaSeke phonology: a comparative study of three Seke dialects20026512
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSekola Lonthoir List19825839
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSekola Neira List19825838
Jan A. Godschalk; Timothy UsherSela20134038
Sapril AkhmadySelayar Language20055015
Saloumeh GholamiSelected Features of Bactrian Grammar20096603
Christina Lulu-Karae; Solomon JimmySelf-Directed Bislama Learning Handbook20085420
Tachini PeteSeliš Translation: English to Salish Dictionary20063636
Ferenc VálóczySelkup–English Glossary20145285
Ron MoeSemantic Domains20135195
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSentani List19835899
Andreas DedaSentani Swadesh List20145016
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSepa (Seram) List19815807
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSepa (Taluti) Seram List19815808
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSeram List19825833
Dimitrije JaničićSerba Lingvo < > Esperanto20052036
Jörg-Michael GrassauSerbisch - Alltag20021312
Kevin Brubeck Unhammer; Francis M. Tyers; Filip Petkovski; Hrvoje Peradin; Dejan Čabrilo; Ivica DimitrijevSerbo-Croatian and Macedonian 20145678
Jack JonesSerboCroatian-English Military Dictionary20023897
Lyn Lewis DafisSet elfennau metadata Dublin Core, fersiwn 1.1: disgrifiad cyfeiriol20034012
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSeti (Maneo) Seram List19815813
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSeti (Teula) Seram List19815814
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSewan List19835895
Larry M. HymanShekgalagari20102365
Lhakpa Doma Sherpa; Chhiri Tendi Sherpa; Karl-Heinz KrämerSherpa Conversation & Basic Words20091289
Lhakpa Doma Sherpa; Chhiri Tendi Sherpa; Karl-Heinz KrämerSherpa Conversation & Basic Words20091382
Louise Polak-BynonShi19782395
Christa Tödter; William Waters; Charlotte ZahnShimikunata Asirtachik Killka Inka–Kastellanu~Diccionario Inga–Castellano (Quechua del Pastaza)20022282
Luu G̱aahlandaayShip X̱aayda Kil Glossary20153620
Laurent MouguiamaShira19942398
Laurent MouguiamaShira19942399
Stephen T.M. LukusaShiyeyi–English Dictionary20094786
Matthew Mataranyika; Mrs. Matthew Mataranyika; Earl W. StevickShona Basic Course19655392
Aquilina MawadzaShona-English English-Shona (ChiShona) Dictionary and Phrasebook2000367
Aquilina MawadzaShona-English/English-Shona Dictionary and Phrasebook200058
Ryhor HajdukShort English-Belarusian Dictionary ~ Karotki Słownik Anhielska-Biełaruski19953748
Libor SztemonShort Peyravi–English Word List20022821
Marianna Di Paolo; Mauricio MixcoShoshone20103246
Alfred Louis KroeberShoshonean Dialects of California19073861
Shoshoni Online Dictionary20123859
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSiau List19825865
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSiau: Sawang19825864
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSiau: Siaoe List19825866
Sibirya Türk Lehçeleri Sözlüğü20113492
Sichuanese Mandarin20134045
WikipediaSiculo-Arabic20166502
Signa Arto20166729
Werner FröhlichSigns of the Zodiac20102909
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSikka (Flores) List19835931
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSikka (Flores) List: Additional Data19835932
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSikka List19835933
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarSilindung, Toba Batak List19866032
Silozi-English dictionary20081069
Simple English Wiktionary20102987
Gerhard TauberschmidtSinaugoro dictionary20072327
Arwen RhîwielSindarinlexikon20145046
Ghulam Husain JalbaniSindhī–ʻArabī lughat19956875
Bonnie Graham MacDougall; Kamini de AbrewSinhala Basic Course19795393
Anura TisseraSinhala Glossary20102911
Benjamin CloughSinhala–English Dictionary20126856
Ricardo FroesSinônimos de cachaça20093608
Ricardo FroesSinônimos de termos sexuais20093612
Sjaak van KleefSiroi - English dictionary, English - Siroi dictionary20072328
Claudia W. Corum; E.C.L. Kunene; G. MambaSiswati: Special Skills Handbook19805492
Alfian AlfianSiulak Language Kinship Terms20145010
Slangur orðabók20166642
Vic Monus; Stanley IsaiahSlavey Topical Dictionary19774952
Libor SztemonSlavisk20022823
Libor SztemonSlovak20012793
Libor SztemonSlovak20012794
Emile VandecasteeleSlovak names of mushrooms20101901
Ľubomír FajthSlovaka Lingvo < > Esperanto20002033
Tomaž Erjavec; Darja FišerSlovene WordNet20113397
Aleš Horvat; Jernej Vičič; Universitat d'AlacantSlovenian--Spanish20145731
Tomaž LongykaSlovensko-angleški pravni slovar20014338
Slovensko-esperantský slovník ~ Slovak-esperanta vortaro20102487
Hieronymus Megiser; Jože StabéjSlovensko-latinsko-nemški slovar19774240
Jörg-Michael GrassauSlowakisch - Alltag20021271
Slowakisch→Schwedisch20013040
Θεόφιλος ΒαμβάκοςSmall Provençal Vocabulary20081169
Csaba KertészSmart English-German20022052
Csaba KertészSmart English-Hungarian20012054
Csaba KertészSmart English-Hungarian expression20022055
Csaba KertészSmart English-Serbian20022051
Csaba KertészSmart English-Spanish20022056
Csaba KertészSmart French-Hungarian20022057
Csaba KertészSmart German-Hungarian20022053
Csaba KertészSmart Interlingua-English20022058
Csaba KertészSmart Swidish-Interlingua20022059
Tonya Stebbins; Margaret AndersonSmʼalgyax Living Legacy Talking Dictionary20135159
Premsrirat SuwilaiSo (Thavung)–English–Thai glossary19994572
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstSobojo List19805785
Alemayehu AbebeSociolinguistic Survey Report on the Ometo Dialect of Ethiopia, Part II20014157
J. Lee Hochstetler; J. A. Durieux; E. I. K. Durieux-BoonSociolinguistic Survey of the Dogon Language Area2004704
Art RillingSociolinguistic Surveys in Selected Kenyan Languages20124163
Stephen Dettweiler; Sonia DettweilerSociolinguistic survey (level one) of the Kamuku language cluster20026485
Sajayan Chacko; Liahey Ngwazah; Juliana KelsallSociolinguistic survey of selected Rajasthani speech varieties of Rajasthan, India, 6: Marwari, Merwari, and Godwari20124167
Nelson Samuvel; Marshall Joshua; Binoy Koshy; Binny Abraham; Juliana KelsallSociolinguistic survey of selected Rajasthani speech varieties of Rajasthan, India, Volume 1: Preliminary overview20124172
Binny Abraham; Binoy Koshy; Vimal Raj R.; Juliana KelsallSociolinguistic survey of selected Rajasthani speech varieties of Rajasthan, India, Volume 2: Mewari20124171
Binoy Koshy; Juliana KelsallSociolinguistic survey of selected Rajasthani speech varieties of Rajasthan, India, Volume 3: Hadothi20124170
Eldose K. Mathai; Juliana KelsallSociolinguistic survey of selected Rajasthani speech varieties of Rajasthan, India, Volume 4: Mewati20124169
Theodor Gipson Benjamin; Liahey Ngwazah; Juliana KelsallSociolinguistic survey of selected Rajasthani speech varieties of Rajasthan, India, Volume 5: Dhundari and Shekhawati20124168
Werner FröhlichSolar System20102907
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSolor List19835934
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSolor List19835935
R. David Zorc; Madina OsmanSomali-English Dictionary with English Index19933899
Soini Olkkonen; Kaija OlkkonenSomba-Siawari (Burum Mindik)—English dictionary20072114
Werner FröhlichSome Chemical Elements20102893
Werner FröhlichSome Fields of Science20102904
Werner FröhlichSome Historical People20102906
Lars Einar FinsenSome Norwegian translations of English technical words and terms which are hard to find in dictionaries20021162
Karl J. Franklin; Steven Kambi ThomasSome Tok Pisin Idioms20065604
Werner FröhlichSome Works of Literature and a Ballet20166710
Marie-Claude Simeone-SenelleSome characteristics of Dahalik: A newly discovered Afro-Semitic language spoken in Eritrea20066490
Jessie Grace U. RubricoSome of the Cebuano Words Recorded by Pigafetta in 152120093924
Sara SmollettSome words used in Virgin Islands English Creole, compiled by Sara Smollett, 201120116239
Soninke–French–English lexicon20145150
Sonja Elen KisaSonja’s English-Esperanto Dictionary20103198
S. Jagannaikulu; B. Ravi; S. Demmadu; M. Gundu; K. Kameswara Rao; L. MangaduSora20074864
Wheeler M. Thackston, Jr.Sorani Kurdish Vocabulary20063744
Sosyal ve Teknik Terimler2008829
Richard SouleSoule’s Dictionary of English Synonyms20093547
George StarostinSouth Khoisan (Taa subgroup) 100-wordlists20073097
Southeast Asia 436 Word List20023143
Rosemary Beam de Azcona; José Santos VelásquezSouthern Zapotec Languages Collection of Rosemary Beam de Azcona: Zapotec, Coatec; Zapotec, Coatlán: Santa María Coatlán 1996 Notebook #2~Santa María Coatlán 1996 Cuaderno #220086159
Ilmo Kurki-SuonioSpa-Fin20101959
Armin Meyer-Larsen; Jörg-Michael GrassauSpanisch - AML20031287
Jörg-Michael GrassauSpanisch - Alltag20071285
Ulf KöppenSpanisch - Alltag-220021286
Libor SztemonSpanish20012797
Libor SztemonSpanish20012798
Spanish - Czech20081457
Spanish <-> Dutch (Letter "C" 3880 Keywords+Translations)20102639
Spanish <-> Italian (Letter "R" 1621 Keywords+Translations) 20102640
Spanish <-> Portuguese (with Brazilian) (Letter "I" 1439 Keywords+Translations)20102642
Spanish <-> Swedish (Letter "M" 1755 Keywords+Translations)20102641
Walter S. MillerSpanish Loan Words in Mixe of San Lucas4611
Spanish WordNet20052840
Univ. d’Uviéu; Prompsit Language Engineering; Univ. de Vigo; Univ. d’Alacant; Univ. Politècnica de CatalunyaSpanish and Asturian20132663
Prompsit Language Engineering; Univ. de Vigo; Univ. d’Alacant; Univ. Politècnica de CatalunyaSpanish and Galician20142665
Spanish to English20082685
Jimmy O’Regan; Juan Pablo MartínezSpanish--Aragonese20143490
Spanish->Latin20145697
Lyuben KaravelovSpanish-Bulgarian20101953
高濱通雄Spanish-English Dictionary Data20081091
高濱通雄Spanish-English Dictionary Data20081288
Jouni SantaraSpanish-Finnish Dictionary20101960
Zeno GantnerSpanish-German vocabulary list for ding20061135
Spanish-Italian20061555
Kiyofumi NakauchiSpanish-Japanese Ocean Dictionary~西和海洋辞典20113430
Spanish–English dictionary20062455
Universitat d’Alacant (Transducens group); Universitat Pompeu Fabra; Hèctor Alòs i FontSpanish—Catalan20152664
Alicia Nieva; Miniam Antunes Gonçalves; Kevin Brubeck Unhammer; Gema Ramirez Sánchez; Filip Petkovski; Sergio OrtizSpanish—Portuguese20142666
Universitat d’Alacant (Transducens group)Spanish—Romanian20072667
Spanskur føroyskur orðalisti~Diccionario español feroes20081558
Speak Moroccan Arabic20083815
Spicoj20123577
Hermann BuschfortSprachführer und Wörterbuch Deutsch–Tamil19886877
Hermann BuschfortSprachführer und Wörterbuch Deutsch–Tamil19886878
Alexei ChibakovSquire’s Irish-Russian Dictionary20101848
Jörg-Michael GrassauSranan - Alltag20021309
Sranan Tongo - English dictionary2003847
Sranan Tongo - Nederlands woordenboek20031159
Sranan to English20081311
United Nations Statistics DivisionStandard Country or Area Codes for Statistical Use20176905
Michael HannanStandard Shona Dictionary1981623
Michael HannanStandard Shona Dictionary, pp. 380–4991959676
Jamshid JamaliStatistics Jamali English20101781
Pian Boalt; Ove Hanebring; Ingvar StenströmStora svensk-interlingua ordboken20101975
Randolph Galla; Alexander SchwarzSudanesisch-Arabisch Wort für Wort19974272
Randolph Galla; Alexander SchwarzSudanesisch-Arabisch Wort für Wort19974635
Michael AndersonSudest-English dictionary20072329
Jos. PashkaSudovian–English lexicon20101385
Lael Wilson; Darryl WilsonSuena – English Dictionary and English – Suena Dictionary20083145
Michael Mann; Daniel J. Duke; Keith SniderSukuma19662396
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstSula Fagudu List19805787
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstSula Mangoli List19805786
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSumba List19835927
Yüksel DemirSumerce-Türkçe2008303
Necarius DakuSumerian Dictionary20003864
Scott YoungmanSummary of Bajau Lexicostatistics Project20053168
Sun Dict: English to Simplified Chinese20042574
Sun Dict: English to Traditional Chinese20042575
Endri MartiniSundanese Phonology and Wordlist20145017
Irma NurhikmahSundanese Word List20145102
Joel Vilkki; Heljä FavénSuomi Esperanto Suomi Taskusanakirja19824640
Joel Vilkki; Heljä FavénSuomi Esperanto Suomi Taskusanakirja19824641
Do-Heon JeongSuper Terminology System (STEAK): Linked Open Data20116133
Sylla ChavesSuplemento 1989 para atualização de dicionários Esperanto-Portugués editados anteriormente19894308
Joyce NiesSuplemento A: listas comparativas de palabras usuales en idiomas vernaculos de la selva20083129
Alexandre Bouchard-Côté; David Hall; Thomas L. Griffiths; Dan KleinSupporting Information: Automated reconstruction of ancient languages using probabilistic models of sound change20133930
Werner FröhlichSurahs of the Qur’an20166719
Suresh ValiyaparambilSureDC2003824
A.J. LouwSurinaams - Nederlands20101968
Surinama Lingvo < > Esperanto19992035
John BertheletteSurvey Report on the San (Samo) Language20013469
Wu Wenyi; Wil C. Snyder; Liang YongshuSurvey of the Guizhou Bouyei Language20073140
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarSuwawa List19835969
Ying HuangSuzhou Dictionary20144994
Karl-Gustaf GustafssonSveda Lingvo < > Esperanto20012037
Svensk-dansk ordbog - hverdagsord20091316
Matti Pilhjerta; Robin Fortelius; Charlotta Af Hällström-ReijonenSvensk-engelsk-finsk IT-ordlista~Tietotekniikan sanasto: ruotsi-englanti-suomi19971318
Rashid MujdeSvenska > Soranî20042123
Moise Mugabo Ntihabose; Jouni Filip MahoSvensk–Kinyarwanda ordbok20035151
VBKSvensk–Wollof–Engelsk-ordlista199724
Sven PeterssonSven’s English → Swedish Canine Dictionary20101807
Peter Henningsson DomumSveriges fåglar på Esperanto20123564
Gyarmati PéterSvéd-magyar zöldség- és gyümölcstermesztési szakszótár20081315
Thomas KemmerSwabian into English: Vocabulary20025154
Swadesh 100-word list for Ingush2009812
Swadesh 200 word list20033802
Swadesh Lists20122409
Zulhan Arifin HarahapSwadesh Word-list of Angkola20145018
Swaheli→Dänisch20013041
Swaheli→Schwedisch20013042
Josephat RugemaliraSwahili19932397
Jörg-Michael GrassauSwahili - Alltag20021324
Andras RajkiSwahili Dictionary [with etymologies]20051326
Tilo SchadebergSwahili Vocabulary20093368
Martin Benjamin et al.Swahili-English Dictionary2007403
Tom van der MeijdenSwahili-English Online Dictionary20051980
Swahili-English dictionary20061327
Beata WojtowiczSwahili-English xFried/FreeDict Dictionary20042434
Libor SztemonSwedish20012799
ARDi XSwedish - Albanian20101970
Jouni SantaraSwedish - Finnish Dictionary20101974
Majid TafarrojiSwedish - Persian20101976
Swedish <-> Dutch (Letter "F" 2835 Keywords+Translations)20102656
Swedish-English20052416
Tom van der MeijdenSwedish-English Online Dictionary20061972
Per Tunedal; Jacob Nordfalk; Francis Tyers; Michael Kristensen; Universitat d’Alacant (Transducens group)Swedish—Danish20152678
George van DriemSynoptic grammar of the Bumthang language20156223
Nancy L. Morse; Angel Humeje; Saúl Humeje; Paúl Frank; Gary SimonsSáliba wordlist20034504
Frank FritzscheSächsisches Wörterbuch von A bis Z20145156
Lori PhillipsSämoan Alphabet20043611
Szymon Pawlas; Piotr PałganSłownik polsko-udmurcki20105605
Mariusz PierógSłownik łacińsko-polski20101899
TESE - Thesaurus for Education Systems in Europe2006135
Jacob Le MaireTHE NIUATOPUTAPU WORDLIST BY JACOB LE MAIRE16166442
David Smyth; Lyndon HillTYT Thai to English2006425
Nakladatelství TZ-oneTZ-one - Slovník cizích slov20101636
Tadjikistan~Tajikistan2008414
Vivian Forsberg; Alice LindquistTagabili vocabulary19554233
Vivian Forsberg; Alice LindquistTagabili vocabulary19554234
Jörg-Michael GrassauTagalog - Alltag20021336
Tagalog Online Dictionary20011338
Tagalog-English lexicon2007458
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTaghulandang List19825853
Jörg-Michael GrassauTahitisch - Alltag20021330
Ilya PeirosTai-Kadai 100-wordlists20093125
Alfons WeidertTai-Khamti Phonology and Vocabulary19774260
Lois VincentTairora-English Dictionary20104507
Konishi Tomoshichi; TaishukanTaishukan’s Genius Japanese-English Dictionary20082832
Russell SprinkleTaiwanese–English Dictionary20013755
Libor SztemonTajik20022801
Libor SztemonTajik–Czech Word List20012827
Klaas Wilhelm GalisTalen en dialecten van Nederlands Nieuw-Guinea19556303
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstTaliabu List19805783
Lawrence A. ReidTalking Dictionary of Khinina-ang Bontok6175
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTamako, Sangir Besar List19825860
Jeffrey Heath; Brent MillerTamashek20103248
Tamasheq lessons20123761
Tamawalt tamazight-tafrʼensist20102548
Lahcen AzaguaghTamazighet: A Competency Based Curriculum, Beginning & Intermediate Students19945502
Stacy Alboher; Mohamed Arguine; Laurel Groh; Eric PoolmanTamazight Dictionary: English–Tamazight, Tamazight–English20075539
AmegzuTamazight Taspanyut20101997
Tamil Dictionary20081252
Tamil Technical Computer Dictionary19981253
University of MadrasTamil lexicon1936596
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTamilouw (Taluti) Seram List19815809
V. Saratchandran NairTamil–English–Malayalam Trilingual Bidirectional Dictionary20116882
Irene Solomon Arnold; Gary Holton; Rick ThomanTanacross Learners’ Dictionary20064115
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTanah Merah Area List19825884
Rev. W. PettigrewTangkhul Naga Grammar and Dictionary19186344
Rev. W. PettigrewTangkhul Naga Grammar and Dictionary19796345
S. ArokianathanTangkhul-English-Hindi Dictionary19956845
Derek Nurse; Gérard Philippson; Stanley Cushingham; Lawrence Greening; Towhid bin Muzaffar; John Lowe; Jeff GoodTanzania Language Survey2000624
Randy J. LaPollaTaoping20103244
Nikos TapsisTapsis Greek French Verbs20101711
Ivor Thord-GrayTarahumara-English, English-Tarahumara dictionary and an introduction to Tarahumara grammar19556318
Ivor Thord-GrayTarahumara-English, English-Tarahumara dictionary and an introduction to Tarahumara grammar19556422
Ivor Thord-GrayTarahumara-English, English-Tarahumara dictionary and an introduction to Tarahumara grammar19556426
Ivor Thord-GrayTarahumara-English, English-Tarahumara dictionary and an introduction to Tarahumara grammar19556427
Matthäus SteffelTarahumarisches Wörterbuch, nebst einigen Nachrichten von den Sitten u. Gebräuchen der Tarahumaren, in Neu-Biscaya, in der Audiencia Guadalaxara, im Vice-Königreiche Alt-Mexico oder Neu-Spanien18096552
Matthäus SteffelTarahumarisches Wörterbuch, nebst einigen Nachrichten von den Sitten u. Gebräuchen der Tarahumaren, in Neu-Biscaya, in der Audiencia Guadalaxara, im Vice-Königreiche Alt-Mexico oder Neu-Spanien18096553
Chunghkham Yashawanta SinghTarao Grammar20024276
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTarunggareh List19835886
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTarunggareh, Siriwo and Warenai List19835887
Rashid LamjaimerTashelheet: A Competency-Based Curriculum, Beginning & Intermediate Students19965501
Gustavo Solís; Betty A. SnellTata onkantakera niagantsipage anianeegiku (Diccionario escolar Machiguenga)20054303
Gustavo Solís; Betty A. SnellTata onkantakera niagantsipage anianeegiku (Diccionario escolar Machiguenga)20054304
Röstäm Battal; Ilnar Salimzyan; Francis Morton Tyers; Jonathan North WashingtonTatar and Bashkir20155741
Алина Рустамовна Мансурова; Ilnar SalimzyanovTatar and Russian20155742
Ayrat SaqayevTatar tele çit kiräksez süzlär löğäte20061564
Tatar-Rus-İngliz süzlege20081567
Tatarish dictionary20061563
Tatarça-Törekçä süzlek20061566
Peter E. MidfordTaxonomic Rank Vocabulary20136027
Tchétchénie ~ Chechnia2008413
Te Tauri WhiriTe Dublin Core Metadata Element Huanga – Māori (He Tauira)20054027
Reginald J.G. Dutton; Richard KennawayTeach Yourself Dutton Speedwords19736076
Henrique Northfleet NetoTechnical Glossary German-Portuguese20101700
M. NeuningerTechnisch Deutsch Englisch20101682
M. NeuningerTechnisch Deutsch Französisch20101684
M. NeuningerTechnisch Deutsch Italienisch20101689
M. NeuningerTechnisch Deutsch Spanisch20101702
Jakob VlietstraTechnisch E-NL Woordenboek20101774
M. NeuningerTechnisch Italienisch Deutsch20101869
Denizo PriskornTehxnikaj vortoj ~ Tekniske ord20091520
Dynamique du langageTeke19952400
Tarjei Engesæth; Mahire Yakup; Arienne DwyerTeklimakandin Salam: hazirqi zaman Uyghur tili qollanmisi~Greetings from the Teklimakan: a handbook of Modern Uyghur20092285
Alan HealeyTelefol medical vocabulary19814343
Alan HealeyTelefol medical vocabulary19814344
Indian Institute of Technology and University of HyderabadTelugu-Hindi Dictionary2001391
Mehmet KarayılanTematisk Ordbok20134372
A. Tsend-AyushTemuka’s English-Mongolian20101765
Jouni Filip Maho; Abdulaziz Y. LodhiTen Haya Wordlists20075155
Robert Eko; Mack GrahamTentative Grammar Description for the Angaataha language spoken in Morobe Province20135042
Morea Oa; Maʼoni PaulTentative Grammar Description for the Gabadi Language Spoken in Central Province20135100
DoBeS ProgrammeTeop Lexical Database20073078
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTermanu List19835919
J. J. SolariTermes de métadonnées DCMI20074018
Termin-Projektet20081320
Termin-Projektet20081322
Ĵeromo VaŝeTerminareto de dokumentkomputiko20073266
Ĵeromo VaŝeTerminareto de informserĉo20073267
Ĵeromo VaŝeTerminareto de kino20083268
Ĵeromo VaŝeTerminareto de printo20073265
Volframo DiestelTerminareto pri Bakado20071414
Roel HavemanTerminareto pri tradukado20123575
Fabien J.R. van MookTerminareto pri ventolado en konstruaĵoj (provizora)20103597
Terminaro aŭ Vortaro en GO-Ludo20103582
Jan Werner; Willi Brandenburg; Fabien van Mook; Đorde Obradović; Josef TrojanTerminaro de betono kaj de betonistaj laboroj~Terminology of concrete and concrete work20023561
Chr. F. W. Slijper; J. W. Moll; G. F. MakkinkTerminaro pri la ekstera morfologio de la florhavaj plantoj (Anthophyta)19584286
Umberto Broccatelli; Pier Vittorio Orlandini; Renieri ClericiTermini architettonici: dizionarietto italiano–esperanto20093557
Pasquale PopolizioTermini di Metadati del Dublin Core Metadata Initiative DCMI20054023
Terminologia hiztegian3344
Mélanie MaradanTerminologie des Doppler-Effekts20103264
Piet CleijTerminos biologic in anglese e interlingua20072183
Agnieszka BrachfogelTerminy Metadanych DCMI20094030
Kimmo KoskenniemiTerms and concepts of language technology20116624
Termíny metadat DCMI20064010
Ernesto Calbet Roselló et al.Tesaurus Europeu de l'Educació: Versió en Llengua Catalana2003617
Libor SztemonTeshen Silesian20022775
Ammaved ViverTetum-Mix: Swadesh List20145122
Jacinta MendoncaTetum: Swadesh List20145125
Esperanca de Deus Santos LopesTetum: Swadesh Word List20145120
Joanico OliveiraTetum: Swadesh Word List20145123
Esperanca de Deus Santos LopesTetum—Lexicon20145121
Joanico OliveiraTetum—Lexicon20145124
Leonardo Germarno Tourinho de Sousa RosaTetun Prasa: Swadesh Word List20145126
Catharina Williams-van KlinkenTetun-English interactive dictionary20114156
Leonardo Germarno Tourinho de Sousa RosaTetun—Lexicon20145127
Wheeler M. Thackston; RnoyerThackston Koranic Arabic Complete20113523
Thai Dictionary2008424
Glenn SlaydenThai Dictionary20155771
Thai Computational Linguistics LaboratoryThai Wordnet20113324
Benjawan Poomsan Becker; Chris PirazziThai–English English–Thai Dictionary20093705
Benjawan Poomsan Becker; Chris PirazziThai–English English–Thai Dictionary20093706
Asger MollerupThai–Isan–Lao Phrasebook~หนังสือวลีภาษา ไทย อีสาน ลาว~ປື້ມວະລີພາລາ ໄທ ອີສານ ລາວ20025036
Vicki Webb; Albert Burgman; Susan HansonThalanyji Dictionary20065308
Vicki Webb; Albert Burgman; Susan HansonThalanyji Dictionary20065309
Werner FröhlichThe 88 Constellations20102890
Jim DeLaHunt; Yoshi HongoThe AEA English-Japanese Japanese-English Engineering Terminology Dictionary~英和・和英 工学用語辞典19883376
Jim DeLaHunt; Yoshi HongoThe AEA English-Japanese Japanese-English Engineering Terminology Dictionary~英和・和英 工学用語辞典19883379
Søren Wichmann; André Müller; Viveka Velupillai; Annkathrin Wett; Cecil H. Brown; Zarina Molochieva; Julia BishoffbergerThe ASJP Database20123594
Joseph Tito FarquharsonThe African Lexis in Jamaican: Its Linguistic and Sociohistorical Significance20123932
Roger BlenchThe Ake language of Central Nigeria and its affinities2007635
Giulio SoraviaThe Alas Language (Northern Sumatra)20076688
Giulio SoraviaThe Alas Language (Northern Sumatra)20076689
Giulio SoraviaThe Alas Language (Northern Sumatra)20076690
Hans-Christian HolmThe Alternative Basque Dictionary20042533
Roger BlenchThe Anib [=Kanufi] language of Central Nigeria and its affinities20111410
哲夫 西尾The Arabic Dialect of Qifṭ (Upper Egypt) : Grammar and Classified Vocabulary19943226
Shridhar Ganesh VazeThe Aryabhusan School Dictionary, Marathi-English19111535
Martha T. Roth; Robert D. Biggs, John A. Brinkman, Miguel Civil, Walter Farber, Erica Reiner, Matthew W. StolperThe Assyrian Dictionary of the Oriental Institute of the University of Chicago19643334
Edward Micklethwaite CurrThe Australian race18865606
Edward Micklethwaite CurrThe Australian race: its origin, languages, customs, place of landing in Australia and the routes by which it spread18866048
Roger BlenchThe Ayu language of Central Nigeria and its affinities2006654
Ayu’nwi N. NebaThe Bafaw Language (Bafaw A10)20116178
Lydia E. Ebah; Ayu'nwi N. Neba; Emmanuel N. ChiaThe Bafaw Language (Bafaw A10)20116599
Michael E. Apuge; Ayu’nwi N. NebaThe Bafaw Language (Bafaw A10)20116600
Emmanuel Ndzi Tabah; Emmanuel N. ChiaThe Bafaw Language (Bafaw A10)20116615
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Banjar List19866014
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Bareë List19845986
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Bareë List19845987
Mantaro J. HashimotoThe Be Language: A Classified Lexicon of Its Limkow Dialect 19803287
Roger BlenchThe Bendi Languages: More Lost Bantu Languages?20106507
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Bonthain List19845994
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Bonthain List19845995
Roger BlenchThe Bu language of Central Nigeria and its affinities20111021
Roger BlenchThe Cara language of Central Nigeria and its affinities2010670
Ignacio J. AdiegoThe Carian Language20076561
Federico GobboThe Case of Correlatives: A Comparison between Natural and Planned Languages20113485
Roger BlenchThe Ce [Rukuba] language of Central Nigeria and its affinities20061210
Roland B. DixonThe Chimariko Indians and Language19103061
Charles W. Kisseberth; Mohammad Imam AbasheikhThe Chimwiini Lexicon Exemplified20043307
Robert Dale Olson Botne; Loveness SchaferThe Chindali language of Malawi, vol. I: A Chindali and English dictionary with an index to proto-Bantu roots20084480
Robert Dale Olson Botne; Loveness SchaferThe Chindali language of Malawi, vol. I: A Chindali and English dictionary with an index to proto-Bantu roots20084815
Robert Dale Olson Botne; Loveness SchaferThe Chindali language of Malawi, vol. I: A Chindali and English dictionary with an index to proto-Bantu roots20084816
George C. ShawThe Chinook jargon and how to use it1909674
A.L. KroeberThe Chumash and Costanoan Languages19103098
Stephan V. BeyerThe Classical Tibetan Language19926338
Peter B. GoldenThe Codex Cumanicus19925769
Marie L. Berg; Isabel J. KerrThe Cuiva Language: Grammar19734917
Stuart McGillThe Damakawa language20086475
Joseph LovestrandThe Dialects of Baraïn (East Chadic)20113673
William Wang / Dylan W.H. SungThe Dialects of China20046190
John M. KeeganThe Digital Mbay Language Project20113215
Ingsve; Hrakkar; Tuiq; LajakiThe Dothraki Language Dictionary20123630
Simone BeckThe Effect of Accessibility on Language Vitality: The Ishkashimi and the Sanglechi Speech Varieties in Afghanistan20124532
Roger BlenchThe Ejegha language of Central Nigeria20096202
Roger BlenchThe Eloyi language of Central Nigeria and its affinities2007631
S.A. BarrettThe Ethno-Geography of the Pomo and Neighboring Indians19083093
Michael IngletonThe Finnish Teacher20166643
Ilya PeirosThe Formosan language family20083829
E. SapirThe Fundamental Elements of Northern Yana19223107
Roger BlenchThe Fyem language of Central Nigeria and its affinities20061200
Roger BlenchThe Fəran language of Central Nigeria and its affinities2008912
Angela KlugeThe GBE Language Varieties of West Africa: A Quantitative Analysis of Lexical and Grammatical Features20006644
W.ladimir IvanowThe Gabari Dialect Spoken by the Zoroastrians of Persia19396324
W.ladimir IvanowThe Gabari Dialect Spoken by the Zororastrians of Persia19396323
Roger BlenchThe Ganang language of Central Nigeria and its affinities2012913
Amy Kim; Seung Kim; Sayed Ahmad; Mridul SangmaThe Garos of Bangladesh: A Sociolinguistic Survey20124177
Robert M. Laughlin; John B. HavilandThe Great Tzotzil Dictionary of Santo Domingo Zinacantán, Volume I: Tzotzil–English19885149
Lourens de Vries; Ruth Wester; Wilco van den HeuvelThe Greater Awyu language family of West Papua20125343
Amy Kim; Sayed Ahmad; Seung Kim; Mridul SangmaThe Hajong of Bangladesh: A Sociolinguistic Survey20114180
Roger BlenchThe Hasha [=Yashi] language of Central Nigeria and its affinities20071388
Mai Die LiThe Hmong/Miao Language of Qian Dong: Butterfly Story Lexicon20094977
Roger BlenchThe Horom language of Central Nigeria and its affinities2006980
Robert G. ArmstrongThe Idomoid Languages of the Benue and Cross River Valleys19836200
Roger BlenchThe Idũ language of Central Nigeria: Phonology, wordlist and suggestions for orthography changes20091061
Bernard Comrie; Mary Ritchie KeyThe Intercontinental Dictionary Series20091573
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Island of Buton List19856003
Robert Seymour ConwayThe Italic Dialects18976455
Seiji Koide; Hideaki Takeda; Fumihiro Kato; Ikki Ohmukai; Francis Bond; Hitoshi Isahara; Takayuki KuribayashiThe Japanese Wordnet20123933
Jared GreenblattThe Jewish Neo-Aramaic dialect of Amədya20116232
Steven E. FassbergThe Jewish Neo-Aramaic dialect of Challa20106233
Roger BlenchThe Jijili (Koro) language of Central Nigeria and its affinities20061360
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Kada Toraja List19845984
Albert S. GatschetThe Karankawa Indians: The Coast People of Texas18916413
Albert S. GatschetThe Karankawa Indians: The Coast People of Texas18916414
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Katingan Dayak List19866017
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Kenyah Dayak List19866020
Seung Kim; Sayed Ahmad; Amy Kim; Mridul SangmaThe Koch of Bangladesh: A Sociolinguistic Survey20114189
Amy Kim; Palash Roy; Mridul SangmaThe Kuki-Chin Communities of Bangladesh: A sociolinguistic survey20114188
Bertram ThomasThe Kumzari dialect of the Shihuh tribe Arabia and a vocabulary. Vol. 62-Issue04.19306576
Sayed Ahmad; Amy Kim; Seung Kim; Mridul SangmaThe Kurux of Bangladesh: A Sociolinguistic Survey20114182
J. Alden MasonThe Language of the Salinan Indians19183103
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Layolo List19845993
Richard LittauerThe Lexicon20123631
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Maanyan List19866018
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Makasar List19845990
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Makasar List19845991
Bijumon Varghese; Mathews John; Nelson SamuelThe Malvi-speaking people of Madhya Pradesh and Rajasthan: a sociolinguistic profile20093668
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Martapura List19866015
Mark DingemanseThe Meaning and Use of Ideophones in Siwu2011819
Pedro Guanikeyu TorresThe Modern Taino Dictionary: The Dictionary Of The Spoken Taino Language20081341
Valerie Scully and Catherine ZuzarteThe Most Comprehensive Eurasian Heritage Dictionary: Kristang–English / English–Kristang20046776
Valerie Scully and Catherine ZuzarteThe Most Comprehensive Eurasian Heritage Dictionary: Kristang–English / English–Kristang20046784
Tadahiko L.A. Shintani/新谷忠彦The Mun Language of Funing County—Its Classified Lexicon~『富寧金門語―分類詞滙集―』20083907
J. Alden MasonThe Mutsun Dialect of Costanoan Based on the Vocabulary of De la Cuesta19163088
Frank G. SpeckThe Nanticoke and Conoy Indians19274616
Roger Blench & Barau KatoThe Ndun language of Central Nigeria and its affinities20071149
Dal Luan HaokipThe New English–Zomi & Zomi–English Dictionary20126872
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Ngaju Dayak List19866016
Roger BlenchThe Ningye language of Central Nigeria and its affinities20061160
Roger BlenchThe Ninkyop language of Central Nigeria and its affinities20111030
Roger BlenchThe Numana language of Central Nigeria and its affinities20061542
Roger BlenchThe Numbu language of Central Nigeria and its affinities20061543
Roger BlenchThe Nunku language of Central Nigeria and its affinities20061544
Roger M. BlenchThe Nupoid languages of West-Central Nigeria: Overview and Comparative Wordlist20136201
Roger BlenchThe Nyankpa [= Yeskwa] language of Central Nigeria20081389
Roger BlenchThe Nyeng language of Central Nigeria and its affinities20061150
The Offline Haitian Creole - English - Spanish Dicitonary20081258
The Ojibwe People’s Dictionary20144144
Margaret Flaws and Gregor LambThe Orkney Dictionary20166577
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Ot Danum Dayak List19866013
Tadahiko L.A. Shintani/新谷忠彦The Palaung Language: Comparative Lexicon of its Southern Dialects (I)20083916
Pali Text Society; LondonThe Pali Text Society's Pali-English dictionary20071184
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Palu List19845989
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Penihing Dayak List19866023
Sayyed Mahdi TaheriThe Persian translation of DCMI20074029
Willem BurungThe Phonology of Wano20073141
Willem BurungThe Phonology of Wano3142
Vaman Shivaram ApteThe Practical Sanskrit-English Dictionary, Revised and Enlarged Edition1957464
Tadahiko L.A. ShintaniThe Pyen (or Phen) Language—Its Classified Lexicon20093908
Roger BlenchThe Rukul language of Central Nigeria and its affinities20061072
The SPDX License List20155756
J Warren WellsThe Sahidica Lexicon20083839
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Salayar List19845992
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Sausu List19845988
Sami KiesiläinenThe Scouting Dictionary: Scouting terms in different languages20053592
Brian CleeveThe Secret Language19836584
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Sekajang Dayak List19866021
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Sekajang Dayak List19866022
W. Dye; P. Townsend; W. TownsendThe Sepik Hill Languages: A Preliminary Report19683731
Anne Khethang SchoenebornThe Sesotho Book20125415
Anne Khethang SchoenebornThe Sesotho Book20125416
Werner FröhlichThe Seven Wonders of the World20102908
Roger BlenchThe Shakara [=Tari] language of Central Nigeria and its affinities20071151
Roger BlenchThe Shall and Zwall languages of Central Nigeria and their affinities20101270
Art DieliThe Sicilian Language; Sicilian Vocabulary20116794
Art DieliThe Sicilian Language; Sicilian Vocabulary20116795
Margaret Potter; Philip Lambrecht; Laura Alemán; Correna JanzenThe Sociolinguistic Situation of the Ambakich Language20084847
The Sounds of Haida20073044
Sylvia Marguerite BroadbentThe Southern Sierra Miwok Language19643623
The Student’s Practical English–Hindi Dictionary1936807
Roger BlenchThe Tahoss dialect of the Berom language of Central Nigeria and its affinities2006661
Ting Pang-hsinThe Tan-Chou dialect of Hainan19805427
Roger BlenchThe Tivoid Languages: Classification and Comparative Wordlist20116198
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Toraja Balanipa List19845983
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Toraja Binuwang List19845985
Roger BlenchThe Toro language of Central Nigeria and its affinities20121333
Amy Kim; Seung Kim; Palash Roy; Mridul SangmaThe Tripura of Bangladesh: A Sociolinguistic Survey20114184
Roger Blench; Barau KatoThe Təsu language of Central Nigeria and its affinities2012714
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarThe Ulu Malay List19866019
A.L. KroeberThe Valley Nisenan19293101
Mary LaughrenThe Waanyi Dictionary20145272
Stephen Wilson; Mark HarveyThe Wagiman online dictionary2001859
Jeremy Brightbill; Amy Kim; Seung KimThe War-Jaintia in Bangladesh20076474
Alfred Louis KroeberThe Washo Language of East Central California and Nevada19073105
The Wiesn-Dictionary20145054
A.L. KroeberThe Yokuts Language of South Central California19053110
Werner FröhlichThe books of the Harry Potter series (by Joanne K. Rowling)20166711
Werner FröhlichThe books of the New Testament20166726
Werner FröhlichThe books of the Tanakh20166718
Werner FröhlichThe days of the week in various languages20102892
Thomas Herbert LewinThe hill tracts of Chittagong and the dwellers therein; with comparative vocabularies of the hill dialects18696617
David Lee SchoenbrunThe historical reconstruction of Great Lakes Bantu: etymologies and distributions19976387
Erik Tjong Kim SangThe language of Suriname1995597
Malcolm Ross; Andrew Pawley; Meredith OsmondThe lexicon of Proto Oceanic: The culture and environment of ancestral Oceanic society, 2: The physical environment20075198
Werner FröhlichThe months of other calendars in various languages20102898
Werner FröhlichThe months of the Gregorian (Christian) calendar in various languages20102897
Gordon M. DayThe mots loups of Father Mathevet19756674
Truman Michelson; F.R. HigginsThe owl sacred pack of the Fox Indians and Fortieth annual report of the Bureau of American Ethnology: List of Stems20085212
Angela Carusone; Luca OlivettaThesaurus Italiano di Scienze della Terra20061007
Peter Mark Roget; MICRAThesaurus of English Words and Phrases19912882
Jane FajansThey Make Themselves: Work and Play among the Baining of Papua New Guinea1997373
Hazel SpottsThirty Mazahua Compounds4569
Erenst Ruslan AnipThong Boi: Swadesh List20125128
Erenst Ruslan AnipThong Boi—Lexicon20125129
F.G. GordonThrough Basque to Minoan19316676
Aimée LahaussoisThulung Rai20035555
Janet H. JohnsonThus Wrote ꜤOnchsheshonqy: An Introductory Grammar of Demotic20005591
Dikyi DoptaTibetan Lhasa Dialect20145037
Nimagesang ShekangTibetan Tsetang Dialect: Swadesh List20055137
Nimagesang ShekangTibetan Tsetang Dialect: Word List20145138
A. Montano P.; J. Hopkins; Yokoyama; Koitsu; Hirosawa; Takayuki; D. Martin; J. Valby; I. Waldo; R. Barron; R. YesheTibetan to English Dictionary and Translation Tool2008660
Paul G. HackettTibetan-English Dictionary of New Words20013900
Huadan Zhaxi; Kevin Stuart; Rinchen Dorji; Gesang Norbu; Dorji Zhaxi; Rinchen Khar; Gongbu Caireng; Sandra BensonTibetan–English–Tibetan Dictionary20075600
Huadan Zhaxi; Kevin Stuart; Rinchen Dorji; Gesang Norbu; Dorji Zhaxi; Rinchen Khar; Gongbu Caireng; Sandra BensonTibetan–English–Tibetan Dictionary20075601
George A. GriersonTibeto-Burman Family: Specimens of the Kuki-Chin and Burma Groups19046619
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstTidore List19805792
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstTidore List19805795
The Bank of Finnish Terminology in Arts and SciencesTieteen Termipankki20166564
Al BoushTifal Grammar Essentials19754599
Werner FröhlichTimes in History20166709
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTimorini (Swart Valley) List19835911
Titan20123695
Gail DousTiwi Hypercard dictionary20145237
Jenny LeeTiwi-English Interactive Dictionary20133362
Jenny Lee; Maarten LecompteTiwi-English Interactive Dictionary20133477
Jorge A. SuárezTlapaneco de Malinaltepec~Tlapaneco of Malinaltepec19886817
Gillian L. Story; Constance M. NaishTlingit Verb Dictionary19731941
Gillian L. Story; Constance M. NaishTlingit Verb Dictionary19731963
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarTo Padoé List19856001
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarToba, Batak List19866031
Andrew WestToday's Date in Old Mandarin, Middle Mongolian, Manchu, Jurchen, Khitan, Khitan and Tangut20136792
Wolfgang B. Sperlich; Sifa Ioane; Fakahula M. FunakiTohi Vagahau Niue~Niue Language Dictionary19973390
Wolfgang B. Sperlich; Sifa Ioane; Fakahula M. FunakiTohi Vagahau Niue~Niue Language Dictionary19973391
Karl J. Franklin; Yapua KirapeasiTok Pisin and W. Kewa common usage diglot dict.~Tok Pisin na Tok Kewa diksenari (pisini agaapara adaa agaa laapo i buku)20092318
Tok Pisin–English Dictionary20081344
Betty IckesTokelau Swadesh List20145031
PixelatedpiraToki Pona20113524
Lucas Serrao LopesTokodede Swadesh List20145000
Elpie Bajao; Dicks ThomasTokpisin Grammar Workbook for English Speakers19915504
Karl J. Franklin; Harland B. Kerr; Clive R. BeaumontTolai Language Course19745602
Karl J. Franklin; Harland B. Kerr; Clive R. BeaumontTolai Language Course19745603
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarTolelaki, Kendari List19855997
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTolour List19835957
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTolour List19835958
Loren BommelynTolowa People's Language19956385
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTom(pakewa) List19835961
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarTomadio-Campalagian List19856009
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTomajo List19835888
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTombulu List19835951
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTombulu List19835952
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTombulu List19835953
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTompakewa List19835962
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTompakewa List19835963
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTondano List19835959
Sisilia Tupou-Thomas; Chris Taylor; Lari; John; Jenny; JamesTongan - English Dictionary20011343
SIL MexicoTono xihin alfabeto xi diquidavi xi tanoni19666219
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTonsawang List19835964
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTonsea List19835954
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTonsea List19835955
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTonsea List19835956
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTontemboan List19835960
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarTontoli List19835979
Özer OzankayaToplumbilim Terimleri Sözlüğü1975368
Roberto D. StewartToponimias Amuzgas19494241
Paulette LevyTotonaco de Papantla, Veracruz~Totonaco of Papantla, Veracruz19906812
Mark TaberToward a Better Understanding of the Indigenous Languages of Southwestern Maluku19933046
Duane ClouseToward a reconstruction and reclassification of the Lakes Plain languages of Irian Jaya19976489
Charles PeckToyeri y Sapiteri: un informe preliminar de la fonología y el vocabulario19794259
Jonas BorgströmTrac 0.12 Babel Release20103460
Tradeport Business Glossary20083548
Patrick GarantTraductions anglais-français des termes marins20173441
Patrick GarantTraductions français-anglais des termes marins20176793
Trafficking in women20062140
Alexander Elias; Jonathan Pool; David Kamholz; Yadav Gowda; Amandalynne PaulladaTranslations of Former PanLem Expressions20133399
John M. KirkTravellers and Their Language (Belfast Studies in Language, Culture and Politics)20026264
George HeriotTravels through the Canadas: Vocabulary of the Algonquin Tongue18074095
Stephen PowersTribes of California18773092
Rhona S. BaptisteTrini Talk: A Dictionary of Words and Proverbs of Trinidad & Tobago20116332
Gloria Ruiz de Bravo AhujaTrique de San Juan Copala, Oaxaca~Trique of San Juan Copala, Oaxaca19756821
Apay Ai-yu Tracy TangTruku Basic Words20145130
Apay Ai-yu Tracy TangTruku, Mandarin Chinese and English Sample Picture Dictionary20064930
Ciming MikiTruku: Swadesh Word List20145131
Apay Ai-yu Tracy TangTruku–English Dictionary20054951
Ciming MikiTruku—詞彙20145132
Raphaēl LevyTrésor de la langue des juifs français au moyen âge19646677
Lori LinehamTsaaʔ Dane - Beaver People: words20113715
Jörg-Michael GrassauTschechisch - Alltag2002765
Herbert KubaTschechisch - Alltag-22005766
Auguste de Clercq; Emile Willems; John LoweTshiluba19602374
Louis MolamuTsotsitaal: A Dictionary of the Language of Sophiatown20036274
Denis CreisselsTswana19962402
Jörg-Michael GrassauTswana - Alltag20021347
M. Mariappa Bhat; A. Shanker KedilayaTulu–English Dictionary19674482
Atte Aholainen; Petri T. Heikkonen; Sirpa Hutukka; Jaakko Häkkinen; Kimberli Mäkäräinen; Auli Oksanen; Tapani SalminenTundranenetsi-suomi-perussanasto: Opintomoniste20115288
Lesley Fast; Marianne FastTungag Word List19894547
Apolonius; Alves de MouraTurista vortaro Português–Esperanto19744644
Apolonius; Alves de MouraTurista vortaro Português–Esperanto19744645
Libor SztemonTurkish20012802
Libor SztemonTurkish20012803
SeçkinTurkish - Russian20101994
Fatih BıkmazTurkish Japanese20101992
Turkish-English20052418
Turkish-German20052417
Demos AnastasiouTurkish-Greek Dictonary20101987
Paul RodriguesTurkmen Flashcards20053357
Jonathan Garrett; Greg Lastowka; et alTurkmen-English Dictionary19961349
David Tyson; Larry ClarkTurkmen: Language Competencies for Peace Corps Volunteers in Turkmenistan19935496
David Tyson; Larry ClarkTurkmen: Language Competencies for Peace Corps Volunteers in Turkmenistan19935497
Jonathan Garrett; Greg Lastowka; Kimberly Naahielua; Meena Pallipamu; et al.Turkmen–English Dictionary19991351
James EssegbeyTutrugbu Dictionary20106439
Gregory D.S. Anderson; K. David HarrisonTuva20123249
Yüksel DemirTuvaca-Türkçe2008326
Tuvaca-Türkçe Sözlük~Тыва - Түрк Дыл Сөстүк20113494
Emanuel FuchsTuvaluan Swadesh List20123773
Richard M. Hohulin; E. Lou HohulinTuwali Ifugao Dictionary20145270
Richard M. Hohulin; E. Lou HohulinTuwali Ifugao Dictionary20145271
A. MännerTuḷu–English Dictionary18864873
James E. Redden; Nelson Owusu; Siegfried Ayatey; Jude Aidoo; Anthony Aidoo; Robert K. NtiTwi Basic Course19635394
Kristina Lindell; Jan-Olof Svantesson; Damrong TayaninTwo dialects of the Rəmeet (Lamet) language19785425
Menno KroekerTxa²wã¹wãn³txa² Kwa³jan³txa² Wãn³txa² Hau³hau³kon³nha²jau³su²~Dicionário Escolar Bilíngue Nambikuara19961541
Libor SztemonTádžičtina20012826
Caoimhín Ó DonnaíleTéarmaí Ríomhaireachta2008953
Lourival Salles de Almeida NetoTécnico Alemão-Português para Laminação20101699
Buka HateneTétum-Português-Indonésio20101981
Charles F. VoegelinTübatulabal Grammar19353104
Emine Gürsoy-NaskaliTürk Dünyası Gramer Terimleri Kılavuzu19971332
Erdal RonahîTürkce > Kurdî200534
Jörg-Michael GrassauTürkisch - Everyday Life20041356
Karlheinz StenderTürkisch - Wortschatz20051354
Türkiye Türkçesi- Çağdaş Altayca Karşılaştırmalı Sözlük20113493
Mehmet Hengirmen; Nurettin KoçTürkiye Türkçesi–Kırgız Türkçesi Anahtar Kitap19924384
Mehmet Hengirmen; Nurettin KoçTürkiye Türkçesi–Türkmence Türkçesi Anahtar Kitap19924334
Türkmen Türkçesi - Türkiye Türkçesi Sözlük20102563
Yüksel DemirTürkmence-Türkçe2008312
A. Almämedow; Dawut GraýTürkmençe-iňlisçe sözlük20146161
Zeki GüvenTürkçe - Arnavutça Sözlük20101983
Türkçe - Azerbaycanca Lüğet20081352
Beyzik MikronTürkçe - Kantokça Sözlük20101996
NurullahTürkçe Arapça20101984
Türkçe-Arapça Mobil Sözlük20081522
Türkçe-Azerice Sözlük2008258
William PettigrewTāngkhul Nāga grammar and dictionary (Ukhrul dialect) with illustrative sentences19182767
William PettigrewTāngkhul Nāga grammar and dictionary (Ukhrul dialect) with illustrative sentences19182768
Tłįchq Community Services AgencyTłįchq Yatiì Enįhtł’è Chekoa gha~Dogrib Primary Dictionary2007700
Leslie Saxon; Mary SiemensTłįchǫ Yatiì Enįhtłʼè: A Dogrib Dictionary1996616
Leslie Saxon; Mary SiemensTłįchǫ Yatiì Multimedia Dictionary2009780
Bach Tuyet Britt; Phuong Tran; Fred Paul; Leroy Negus; Nguyen Ngoc Bich; Laurie WellmanTừ-Điển Song Ngữ Danh-Từ Toán: Anh–Việt~Bilingual Dictionary of Mathematical Terms: English–Vietnamese19842851
Kenneth D. SmithTừ-điển Xơ-đăng-Anh-Việt-Pháp~Sedang Dictionary20124164
J. M. J.Tự vị An Nam Pha Lang Sa: Dictionnaire annamite français18776374
UBY20123667
Union Internationale des Chemins de fer; Internacia fervojista esperanto-federacioUIC Railway Dictionary~Fervoja Terminaro19974062
Marouf AlhalabiUMD@Click20101718
UMLS Semantic Network Relations20105770
Christopher MoseleyUNESCO Atlas of the World's Languages in Danger~Atlas UNESCO des langues en danger dans le monde~Atlas UNESCO de las lenguas del mundo en peligro20106060
UNESCO Thesaurus: alphabetical list20033200
UNESCOTERM20113202
UNL 2005 Specifications: Relations20055780
UNL-NL Dictionary20132412
UQAUSIIT en ligne: Dictionnaire français - Inuktitut2010995
Markus SpitzerURX Zhen Chinese-English dictionary20101740
Gerard de MeloUWN20123991
Irina NevskayaUdi20123696
Ferenc VálóczyUdmurt–English Glossary20145286
Uiccionariu20102921
Ш. Кибиров; Ю. Цунвазо; Madi TyulemissovUighur–Russian Dictionary~Уйгурско-русский словарь20083966
Jan van Donselaar, Nicoline van der SijsUitleenwoordenbank van het Nederlands: Surinaams-Nederlands20156762
Ukraina Lingvo < > Esperanto20032038
Ukrainian-English dictionary20062457
Pat Macleod; Elizabeth KyleUloisin a surut pati leterato19812101
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarUlu, Asahan, Labuhan Batu List19866039
David KamholzUmar dictionary20123824
Noel Rude, Confederated Tribes of the Umatilla Indian ReservationUmatilla Dictionary20146678
Noel Rude, Confederated Tribes of the Umatilla Indian ReservationUmatilla Dictionary20146679
Noel Rude, Confederated Tribes of the Umatilla Indian ReservationUmatilla Dictionary20146700
Såhkie Umeå SameföreningUmesamiska ord & fraser20166459
B. C. Sexton; E. A. LefébureUn breve dictionario Ido–Interlingua~Kurta dicionario Ido–Interlingua19586105
Amanda LaFleurUn glossaire cadien-anglais~A Cajun French-English Glossary20054
Judith Lynn Anderson S.; Diane Goodwin de MontagueUn pequeño vocabulario en Chinanteco de Santiago Comaltepec20072743
Judith Lynn Anderson S.; Diane Goodwin de MontagueUn pequeño vocabulario en Chinanteco de Santiago Comaltepec20072744
Barbara Švarný CarlsonUnangam Words Sweatshirt Project1994718
L. Emilie AdamsUnderstanding Jamaican Patois19916358
Loren V. Nussbaum; Sandlane D. Zwane; T. T. GinindzaUnderstanding and Speaking SiSwati19695447
Lolke J. Van der Veen; Sébastien Bodinga-bwa-BodingaUne société traditionnelle noire africaine et ses plantes utiles : les Éviya du Gabon20054416
Lolke J. Van der Veen; Sébastien Bodinga-bwa-BodingaUne société traditionnelle noire africaine et ses plantes utiles : les Éviya du Gabon20054741
Jörg-Michael GrassauUngarisch - Alltag2002983
Paul DietlUngarisch - Alltag-22002982
Ungarisch→Dänisch20013024
Unicode Character Database20153560
Unicode ConsortiumUnicode Common Locale Data Repository20151401
Unicode ConsortiumUnicode Common Locale Data Repository20176897
Unicode ConsortiumUnicode Common Locale Data Repository — Territories20176898
Unicode Property Aliases20156064
Unicode Property Value Aliases20156065
Unicode ConsortiumUnicode Unihan Database20156058
Unicode terminology pages20123596
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarUnidentified (Semitau?): The List19866025
Terminology and Reference Section; Documentation Division; DGACMUnited Nations Multilingual Terminology Database2008462
United Nations Standard Products and Services Code Codeset20123622
Universal Biological Indexer and Organizer20123534
Joakim Nivre; Reut Tsarfaty; Ryan McDonald; Sampo Pyysalo; Marie-Catherine de Marneffe; Timothy Dozat; Natalia SilveiraUniversal Dependencies20155763
Pushpak BhattacharyyaUniversal Word–Hindi Dictionary20135047
Tec DianUniversal-Fach-Wörterbuch Deutsch-Französisch20032146
Tec DianUniversal-Fach-Wörterbuch Deutsch-Schottisch (Gälisch)20031294
Tec DianUniversal-Fach-Wörterbuch Schottisch (Gälisch)-Deutsch20031501
Дмитрий БречаловUniversala Vortaro20051603
L. L. ZamenhofUniversala Vortaro de la Lingvo Internacia Esperanto19053210
Kevin Ford; John StewartUnpublished wordlists of Avatime, Nyagbo, Tafi and Logba from John Stewart’s Archive20075530
Kevin Ford; John StewartUnpublished wordlists of Igo, Siwu, Wuli and SElE from John Stewart’s Archive20075531
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarUpper Uwimerah List19825875
Les Mondes PolairesUqausiit: Dictionnaire français-Inuktitut2008418
PAN Localization ProjectUrdu Localization Terminology Glossary2008857
Anthony Obakpọnọvwẹ Ukere; Roger BlenchUrhobo - English Dictionary20051365
Philip HamiltonUw Olkola and Uw Oykangand Alphabetical wordlist19971037
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarUwimerah (Observation Post) List19825878
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarUwimerah (Source) List19825879
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarUwimerah Proa Bivouac List19825877
Eno-Abasi Urua; Moses Ekpenyong; Dafydd GibbonUyo Ibibio Dictionary20043814
Paul RodriguesUzbek Flashcards20043358
Khayrulla Ismatulla; Larry ClarkUzbek: Language Competencies for Peace Corps Volunteers in Uzbekistan19925494
Filiberto López Gabriel; Wesley M. CollinsUʼj te pujbʼil yol, noq te ipbʼil (Diccionario de verbos mames)19914237
Filiberto López Gabriel; Wesley M. CollinsUʼj te pujbʼil yol, noq te ipbʼil (Diccionario de verbos mames)19914238
G. Srinivasa VarmaVaagri Boli, a Multilingual Dictionary: Vaagri Boli–Tamil–Hindi–Gujarati–English20106883
Deveraux Kolosefilo Palemia TalagiVagahau Niue~Niuean: Swadesh Word List20145111
Sullay Mohamed KanuValence-Increasing Morphology in Temne20125435
WiktionaryVandalic Lemmas20146465
Lynn LandweerVanimo Wordlist19893165
Josef HronVelký slovník esperantsko - český2010864
Josef HronVelký slovník esperantsko - český: Oborový slovník20082604
Lynne M. Murphy; John LoweVenda19972403
Marie Claude Mattei Müller; Marco Ho; Samuel HoVenezuelan Languages Collection of Marie Claude Mattei Müller: Hodï: 1990 Words and phrases~Palabras y frases 199020076154
Vepsian–English Dictionary~Vepsä-englantilaine vajehnik20011373
Marion CheucleVers une description de la langue bekwel (A85b): approche synchronique, approche diachronique20083194
C. C. KäyserVerslag der Corantijn-Expeditie19116419
C. C. KäyserVerslag der Corantijn-Expeditie19116441
WiktionaryVestinian Lemmas20146468
Victionarium20102959
Victor PloscaruVictors - Dictionar Tehnic (Englez-Roman)20101794
Victor PloscaruVictors - Dicționar de sinonime20101661
Victor PloscaruVictors - Romanian-English Dictionary20101939
Vicífhoclóir20102940
Vicționar20102979
Mohamed Abdel AzizViersprachiges Polizeilexikon20134220
Giuseppe HoangViet - Italiano20101999
Viet-Han20072576
John D. Miller; ThómVietnam Comparative Wordbook: Brũ19735430
John Banker and Elizabeth BankerVietnam word list (revised): Bahnar of Pleiku Province20093174
Richard L. PhillipsVietnam word list (revised): Central Bu Nong (Mnong)20093182
David D. ThomasVietnam word list (revised): Chrau Jro19693186
Jacqueline G. Maier; Eva BurtonVietnam word list (revised): Cua20093181
James CooperVietnam word list (revised): Halăng20093176
Oliver TrebilcoVietnam word list (revised): Hrê20093187
Pat CohenVietnam word list (revised): Jeh20093175
George E. IrwinVietnam word list (revised): Kơho (Sre)20093180
Helen EvansVietnam word list (revised): Kơho Chil [čil]20093177
David D. Thomas; Cil NutVietnam word list (revised): Kơho Lach [la:č]20093185
Kenneth D. SmithVietnam word list (revised): Kơtua20093183
Henry F. Blood; Evangeline BloodVietnam word list (revised): Mnong Rolom20093128
Marilyn Gregerson and Ken GregersonVietnam word list (revised): Rơngao20093178
Kenneth D. SmithVietnam word list (revised): Sedang20093184
Ralph HaupersVietnam word list (revised): Stieng20093179
A. Zaid; H.G. Hughes; E. Porceddu; F. NicholasVietnamese Biotechnology Glossary20072758
Vu Van QuynhVietnamese-Russian dictionary20062164
Willem AhlbrinckVijf maanden in het oerwoud19296692
VikiLüğət20102922
Vikilugʻat20103006
Vikirječnik20102927
Vikisõnastik201018
Vikisözlük20102135
Vikivortaro20101275
Vikivārdnīca20102961
Vikižodynas20102130
Sten JohanssonVintra Vortareto19983262
Yda Liongson; Betchie Jabson; Tony Ordiz; Fe Quijano; Yolanda SenaViracnon Language Packet19905512
Virtual Entity of Relevant Acronyms20023549
Sten HjelmqvistVisayan-English20101664
René van den Berg; Vena EreliuVitu-English Dictionary A-K20114437
René van den Berg; Vena EreliuVitu-English Dictionary A-K20114438
Tiri TozzioVocabolario Italiano Valduggese20101660
Mauro Fornasari; Andrea PatelliVocabolario Nautico Inglese - Italiano20071621
Mauro Fornasari; Andrea PatelliVocabolario Nautico Italiano - Inglese20071623
Libero ErcolaniVocabolario Romagnolo-Italiano19706500
Salvo MiccichéVocabolario Siciliano - Italiano20081014
Guido BoggianiVocabolario dell'idioma Guana'18956351
Tito Rosanna; Piero RizzioVocabolario italiano valduggese20123774
Antonio MorriVocabolario romagnolo-italiano18406501
Brugger; Dewilder; Kocher; Rolleri; WöhrVocabulaire Français–Abarambo et Abarambo–Françaîs19124876
Brugger; Dewilder; Kocher; Rolleri; WöhrVocabulaire Français–Abarambo et Abarambo–Françaîs19124877
梶茂樹/Shigeki KajiVocabulaire Hunde~フンデ語語彙集19923293
Comité d’alphabétisation mokongVocabulaire de Base en Quatre Langues19941615
Lhakpa Doma Sherpa; Chhiri Tendi Sherpa; Karl-Heinz Krämer; Célestin OuedraoguVocabulaire de base Sherpa (caractères romains) – Sherpa (devanagari) – Français20081383
Annie Whaley Pohlig; Oumaté Haman; Amadou NouhouVocabulaire de base en quatre langues: wandala, français, anglais, fulfulde19911607
Vincent RamosVocabulaire de latin (3e)20072595
Vincent RamosVocabulaire de latin (4e)20072596
Vincent RamosVocabulaire de latin (5e)20072597
Commission générale de terminologie et de néologieVocabulaire de l’économie et des finances2006925
Colette AllouchVocabulaire du football européen2004797
Émile PetitotVocabulaire français-esquimau18764451
ZighcultVocabulaire-lexique tachelit20066132
Henry TourneuxVocabulaires comparés des instruments aratoires dans le Nord-Cameroun19842369
Joan Inglada RoigVocabulari essencial esperanto-català20051413
Mildred L LarsonVocabulario Aguaruna de Amazonas19664313
Mildred L LarsonVocabulario Aguaruna de Amazonas19664314
Bernardo Galindo SánchezVocabulario Básico Tu'un Savi-Castellano20096418
Bernardo Galindo SánchezVocabulario Básico Tuꞌun Savi–Castellano20094486
John TuggyVocabulario Candoshi de Loreto20082278
Leslie Pride; Kitty PrideVocabulario Chatino de Tataltepec: Castellano–Chatino, Chatino–Castellano19704042
Leslie Pride; Kitty PrideVocabulario Chatino de Tataltepec: Castellano–Chatino, Chatino–Castellano19704043
Ambrosio McMahon; Maria Aiton de McMahonVocabulario Cora: Cora y Español19594068
Carlo NobiliVocabulario Español–Lucumí20041300
Ramón LarsenVocabulario Huasteco del Estado de San Luis Potosí19974072
Joseph E. Grimes; John B. McIntoshVocabulario Huichol-castellano, Castellano-huichol19544551
Joseph E. Grimes; John B. McIntoshVocabulario Huichol-castellano, Castellano-huichol19544552
Eunice V. PikeVocabulario Mazateco19574076
Forrest Brewer; Jean G. BrewerVocabulario Mexicano de Tetelcingo, Morelos: Castellano–Mexicano, Mexicano–Castellano19714083
Vera Grace Miller; Walter S. MillerVocabulario Mixe Especial19484615
Alvin Schoenhals; Louise C. SchoenhalsVocabulario Mixe de Totontepec: Mixe–Castellano, Castellano–Mixe19654082
Anne Dyk; Betty StoudtVocabulario Mixteco de San Miguel El Grande19734079
Ricardo PittmanVocabulario Médico4379
Lorna F. GibsonVocabulario Médico20156380
Michael J. PiperVocabulario Ozolotepec-Español, Español-Ozolotepec19896531
Michael J. PiperVocabulario Ozolotepec-Español, Español-Ozolotepec19896532
Deloris A. Pharris de KlumppVocabulario Piapoco-Español19952074
Lawrence E. ClarkVocabulario Popoluca de Sayula19952088
Lawrence E. ClarkVocabulario Popoluca de Sayula19952089
Alberto Medina PerezVocabulario Práctico Bilingüe P’urhépecha-Español20021508
Joseph P. BentonVocabulario Zapoteco de San Juan Coatecas Altas20166370
Joseph P. BentonVocabulario Zapoteco de San Juan Coatecas Altas20166373
Roy Harrison; Margaret B. de Harrison; Francisco López Juárez; Cosme OrdoñesVocabulario Zoque de Rayon19844113
Eugene E. Minor; Dorothy A. MinorVocabulario bilingüe: huitoto-español, español-huitoto (dialecto mɨnɨca)19874217
Erik BootVocabulario breve de Maya ch’orti’19975059
Joaquín López Antonio; Ted (Teodoro) Jones; Kris (Kristina) JonesVocabulario breve del Zapoteco de San Juan Guelavía20124110
Barbara Elaine HollenbachVocabulario breve del triqui de San Juan Copala20054054
Benito Apolinar Antonio; Abad Carrasco Zúñiga; Mónica González Tiburcio; Felícita Guzmán Vallejón; Stephen A. MarlettVocabulario básico en meʼphaa20103598
Olive A. ShellVocabulario cashibo-cacataibo19874279
Olive A. ShellVocabulario cashibo-cacataibo19874280
John Lindskoog; Carrie LindskoogVocabulario cayapa19644207
John Lindskoog; Carrie LindskoogVocabulario cayapa19644208
Pablo Smith; Dorotea SmithVocabulario chinanteco (Dialecto de Ojitlán, Oaxaca)19554448
Pablo Smith; Dorotea SmithVocabulario chinanteco (Dialecto de Ojitlán, Oaxaca)19554732
Simon van de Kerke; Sabine Dedenbach-Salazar SáenzVocabulario chipaya: Lista de palabras chipaya-castellano20071485
M.B. BormanVocabulario cofán: Cofán-castellano, castellano-cofán19764064
M.B. BormanVocabulario cofán: Cofán-castellano, castellano-cofán19764065
Ludovico Bertonio; Amos B. Batto; Radio San GabrielVocabulario de la Lengua Aymara20083370
Vocabulario de la lengua que usan los indios de estas misiones16994546
Karl HermannVocabulario de la lengua zoque de Tapijulapa18626546
Lynn AndersonVocabulario de los verbos de movimiento y de carga, Mixteco-Español, Alacatlatzala, Guerrero19992090
Lynn Anderson C.Vocabulario de palabras que se relacionan con el maíz en mixteco de Alacatlatzala, Guerrero20063146
Lynn Anderson C.Vocabulario de palabras que se relacionan con el maíz en mixteco de Alacatlatzala, Guerrero20063147
Maxwell LathropVocabulario del Idioma Purépecha20071509
Maxwell LathropVocabulario del Idioma Purépecha20071511
Oscar Toledo EstevaVocabulario del idioma zapoteco istmeño (diidxazá)20145190
Alonso de MolinaVocabulario en lengua Castellana y Mexicana y Mexicana y Castellana20053156
Martha A. JakwayVocabulario huambisa19874257
Judith HarmsVocabulario ilustrado eperã pedeede eperaarã oopata (Vocabulario ilustrado en el idioma epena cultura)19934219
Ronald E. Binder; Phillip L. Harms; Chindío Peña IsmareVocabulario ilustrado, tomo 2: Wounmeu - Español - Epena Pedee19954223
Antonio Lozano PalaciosVocabulario inglés-español~español-inglés para los estudios de biblio-documentación20042250
Timothy Erickson; Catherine Erickson; Paul S. FrankVocabulario jupda-español-português19932080
Vocabulario mixteco-español de hierbas20004381
Albertha KuiperVocabulario mixteco-español de hierbas20006275
Joyce JenkinsVocabulario médico4375
Ilo LeachVocabulario ocaina19694297
Ilo LeachVocabulario ocaina19694298
Daniel Velie; Virginia VelieVocabulario orejón19814271
Henrietta AndrewsVocabulario otomí de Tasquillo, Hidalgo19504197
Henrietta AndrewsVocabulario otomí de Tasquillo, Hidalgo19504198
Carolyn Orr; Betsy WrisleyVocabulario quichua del Oriente19814213
Trevor R AllinVocabulario resígaro19794299
Trevor R AllinVocabulario resígaro19794300
Marie ScottVocabulario sharanahua—castellano20042280
Taik BenaissaVocabulario sáliba-español, español-sáliba19914221
Taik BenaissaVocabulario sáliba-español, español-sáliba19914222
Neftalí Alicea OrtizVocabulario taushiro19754277
Velma Pickett; Albert Bickford; Sharon Stark; Scott StarkerVocabulario zapoteco del Istmo20071512
Velma Pickett; Albert Bickford; Sharon Stark; Scott StarkerVocabulario zapoteco del Istmo20071513
Manis Ruegsegger; Juana RuegseggerVocabulario zapoteco del dialecto de Miahuatlán del Estado de Oaxaca19554517
Manis Ruegsegger; Juana RuegseggerVocabulario zapoteco del dialecto de Miahuatlán del Estado de Oaxaca19554758
Carl Edlund AndersonVocabularium Cornicum20046440
Vocabulary Words in the Hokan Language Family20142745
Native Languages of the Americas websiteVocabulary in Native American Languages: Adai Words20156473
Irwin B. Firchow; David Akoitai; Jacqueline FirchowVocabulary of Rotokas--Pidgin--English19734364
Michael SmithVocabulary of the Kutthung Language19995421
Josiah Cotton; F.R. HigginsVocabulary of the Massachusetts (or Natick) Indian Language20105211
George W. HillVocabulary of the Shoshone Language18773866
Dimmock Baker HuntingtonVocabulary of the Utah and Sho-sho-ne or Snake dialects18724098
Daniel ClellandVocabulary: English to Gàidhlig20091488
Daniel Clelland; Dànaidh Gill FhaolainVocabulary: Gàidhlig to English2009948
Philip JacobsVocabulary—Simi Taqe/Simi Taqi/Simikuna/Shimikuna: Runasimi–Deutsch–English–Español–Français20061505
Edward Henry Koehn; Sally Sharp KoehnVocabulário Básico, Apalaí-Português, Dicionário da Língua Apalaí1995642
Wilbur PickeringVocabulário Kaxariri20081199
Margarita HarrisVocabulário Médico Chontal Tabasco20123922
Joana João Brito; Rione Daniel Colher; Edson Fernando Ferrão; Salvador Mendes; Eduardo de Sousa SalatoVocabulário de Echuwabu20104425
Joana João Brito; Rione Daniel Colher; Edson Fernando Ferrão; Salvador Mendes; Eduardo de Sousa SalatoVocabulário de Echuwabu20104426
Jerónimo Acácio; Olinda Marques; Vicente Paulo; Eusébio VareiroVocabulário de Elomwe20104419
Jerónimo Acácio; Olinda Marques; Vicente Paulo; Eusébio VareiroVocabulário de Elomwe20104420
Alaudino J. R. Campos; Tiorenço Gervásio Daniel; Lourenço Faria Nabile; Rafael José Gaspar Rachide; Mahando Lúcia SunateVocabulário de Emakhuwa (Central)20104423
Alaudino J. R. Campos; Tiorenço Gervásio Daniel; Lourenço Faria Nabile; Rafael José Gaspar Rachide; Mahando Lúcia SunateVocabulário de Emakhuwa (Central)20104424
Faque Abudo; Maria Aquimo João; Sousa Bacar; Cavanto Buana; António Francisco de SousaVocabulário de Kimwami20104421
Faque Abudo; Maria Aquimo João; Sousa Bacar; Cavanto Buana; António Francisco de SousaVocabulário de Kimwami20104422
Judite Cassiano; Severino Cassiano; Betuel Simão Lyaule; Manuel Chuvi Pajume; Cosme Nkalemane SimbaVocabulário de Shimakonde20104427
Judite Cassiano; Severino Cassiano; Betuel Simão Lyaule; Manuel Chuvi Pajume; Cosme Nkalemane SimbaVocabulário de Shimakonde20104428
Diego Gonçález HolguínVocabvlario de la Lengva General de todo el Perv llamada Lengua Qquichua, o del Inca20073412
Diego Gonçález HolguínVocabvlario de la Lengva General de todo el Perv llamada Lengua Qquichua, o del Inca20073415
Francisco de Alvarado; Maarten E.R.G.N. Jansen; Gabina Aurora Pérez JiménezVoces del Dzaha Dzavui (Mixteco Clásico): Análisis y conversión del Vocabulario de Fray Francisco de Alvarado (1593)20094473
James W. Voelz; AaronfenkerVoelz–Unicode20113525
Vojenský slovníček česko-esperantský20156085
Jörg-Michael GrassauVokabeldatei 'Albanisch - Alltag'2008640
Walter LehmannVokabular der Rama-Sprache~Vocabulary of the Rama Language~Vocabulario de la Lengua Rama19146144
Michael KatzschmannVorläufiges Wörterverzeichnis Enzisch-Deutsch20123680
Sonja Elen KisaVortareto pri pokero20093270
Thomas SchützVortaro20081415
Thomas SchützVortaro20081416
Franz J. Braun; Gianfranco Polerani; Roland Rotsaert; Hans Wiersch; Seiko Yamasaki; André RuysschaertVortaro19921418
Ľubomír FajthVortaro Esperanto - Ĉeĥa20012016
Marcus Túlio FloresVortaro Esperanto-Portugala2009892
Jan KnappertVortaro Esperanto–Suahila~Kamusi Kiesperanto Kiswahili19964654
Jan KnappertVortaro Esperanto–Suahila~Kamusi Kiesperanto Kiswahili19964655
Zlatko TišljarVortaro Esperanto–kroatserba~Esperantsko–hrvatski ili srpski rječnik19864305
Vortaro Ido Italiana~Dicionario Ido Italiana20066107
Kuriyama Hitoshi; Bebson TakataVortaro Ido-Japoniana~イド語日本語辞書20156108
Vortaro Ido–Polona20046114
Carlo Minnaja; Danio ManettaVortaro Itala-Esperanta Esperanta-Itala2010393
Carlo Minnaja; Danio ManettaVortaro Itala-Esperanta Esperanta-Itala20103189
Kuriyama Hitoshi; Bebson TakataVortaro Japoniana–Ido~日本語イド語辞書20156128
André CherpillodVortaro Volapük–Esperanto kaj Esperanto–Volapük~Vödabuk Volapük–Sperantapük e Sperantapük–Volapük20034689
André CherpillodVortaro Volapük–Esperanto kaj Esperanto–Volapük~Vödabuk Volapük–Sperantapük e Sperantapük–Volapük20034690
Mike JonesVortaro de la Uson-Angla~Dictionary of American English20123777
Latifou GbadamassiVortlisto Ajagbe - Esperanto3461
Ferenc VálóczyVotic - English Glossary20091376
Vulcan Language InstituteVulcan Lexicons20081630
Vükivödabuk20103007
Petr Jirásek; Luděk Novák; Josef PožárVýkladový slovník kybernetické bezpečnosti~Cyber Security Glossary20135185
Petr Jirásek; Luděk Novák; Josef PožárVýkladový slovník kybernetické bezpečnosti~Cyber Security Glossary20135186
W(j)ечnиk20102985
Ulrich ApelWaDoku Jiten Japanisch-Deutsch20061022
Médard MoueleWaanzi19942404
Randy J. LaPollaWabo20103237
Pelagio DoutelWai Maʼa: Word List20145001
Lynn LandweerWaiomo Wordlist: Vanimo19893164
Ken HaleWakaya notes20145241
Jörg-Michael GrassauWalisisch - Alltag2002772
Eirlys Richards; Joyce HudsonWalmajarri-English Interactive Dictionary20133350
Eirlys Richards; Joyce HudsonWalmajarri-English Interactive Dictionary20133351
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarWambersi List19835905
Arden G. Sanders; Joy Sanders; Simon Amu; Ignas AmuWand Tuan wand puate: Yumbo yumbo buagi raqe wund (As tok bilong Tok Ples Wand Tuan: Kamasau practical tri-glot dict.)19961345
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarWandesi List19825870
Noel BlythWangka dictionary and grammar20145240
Donald R. Davis; John DangepnanaWantoat Trilingual Dictionary - Wantoat to Tok Pisin and Wantoat to English20124477
Mary LaughrenWarlpiri dictionary data20083464
Christopher ManningWarlpiri dictionary data20033466
Steve Swartz; Kenneth Hale; Mary Laughren; Maarten LecompteWarlpiri-English Interactive Dictionary20123465
Steve Swartz; Kenneth Hale; Mary Laughren; Maarten LecompteWarlpiri-English Interactive Dictionary20123474
Albert BurgmanWarnman Dictionary20105324
Albert BurgmanWarnman Dictionary20105325
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarWaropen Coast List19825872
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarWaropen List19825873
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarWaru List19825832
Janet Lee; Fay BarkerWaskia diksenari: Waskia, Tok Pisin, English19854327
W.A.L. Stokhof; Alma E. AlmanarWawoni List19856002
Web NDL Authorities20123658
WebTerm: Danish into German20145068
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-BronkhorstWeda List19805796
Randy J. LaPollaWeicheng20103238
Randy J. LaPollaWeigu20093239
Zimre ÁronWeinwörterbuch~Bor szakszótár20145072
Leopold Decloedt; Barbara Foerster; Sabine Horner; Matthias Hüning; Barbara Weipoltshammer; Renate BohacWelkom - Woordenlijst20021154
T. FohannoWelsh - Breton20101669
Robert BassfordWelsh-English online dictionary2003170
Kevin Donnelly; Francis Tyers; Pminervini; Jim O’Regan; Kevin Brubeck Unhammer; Anthony J. Bentley; LiamtomkinsWelsh—English20142630
Luise Anna HercusWembawemba dictionary20145221
Luise Anna HercusWembawemba dictionary20145222
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarWembi and Ettie Tribes List19835904
George StarostinWest Central Khoisan 100-wordlists20073091
Jordan Lachler; Thomas McElwain; Sean M. BurkeWest Virginia Mingo20081268
George Ruskallah, Lambert Jungmann, Gerd-Burkhard MuellerWester Neo-Aramaic Vocabulary20136360
George Ruskallah, Lambert Jungmann, Gerd-Burkhard MuellerWester Neo-Aramaic Vocabulary20136361
Lillian Garnett; Dick Mueller; James KariWestern Gwichʼin Topical Dictionary20074120
Gary Holton; Mahalalel Lamma Koly; Justin A. PetroWestern Pantar20123687
Donald H. BurgessWestern Tarahumara19843862
Michael J. PiperWestern Yautepec Zapotec Verb List19905193
Ann F. WilliamsWestern popoloca Dictionary19876544
Western-Assamese Lexicon20025534
W.A.L. Stokhof; Lia Saleh-Bronkhorst; Alma E. AlmanarWetar List19815802
Sindh University Employees Cooperative Housing SocietyWhere There Is No Doctor20123847
David Werner; Carol Thuman; Jane Maxwell; L. Soulignavong; B. Souvannasy; M. Choummanivong; C. Phamisith; V. VongxayWhere There Is No Doctor: A Village Health Care Handbook, revised Lao edition20113845
Ernest E. HeimbachWhite Hmong–English Dictionary19796056
Ernest E. HeimbachWhite Hmong–English Dictionary19796057
Wiccionaire20103008
David S. RoodWichita20113697
David S. Rood; Armik MirzayanWichita Lexicon20033077
Wiciadur20102933
Wiciwordbóc20102919
Wiesn-Dizionario20095055
Wiesn-Lexikon20095053
Wiesn-Ordbog20095050
Wiesn-Ordbok20095057
Wiesn-Woordenboek20095056
Christine Kilham; Mabel Pamulkan; Jennifer Pootchemunka; Topsy WolmbyWik Mungkan-English Interactive Dictionary20113349
Wikbaatukaay20103009
Wikcionario200917
Wikcionario20102936
Wikcionário20102914
Wikcionář20102931
Wikeriadur20102926
Wiki-ockleyr20102944
Wiki-сөздіктері20102955
WikiFjalori20102991
WikiQaamuus20102990
WikiSözlük20102998
WikiWoordenboek20102973
Wikibolana20102962
Wikiccionari20102975
Wikikamus20102967
Wikikamus20102994
Wikiordbog20102934
Wikiordbogimut20102956
Wikiordboken20102134
Wikiorðabók201016
Wikiorðabók20102938
Wikisanakirja201015
Wikisimitaqi20102978
Wikislovník20102988
Wikiszótár20102912
Wikisüzlek20103002
Wikisłownik20102913
Wikisłownik20102947
Wikisłowôrz20102932
Wikivortaro20101240
Wikiwoordeboek20102916
Wikiwurdboek20102939
Wikiwörterbuch20129
Wikiwöörbook20102971
Wikizionario201019
Wikiztegia20102937
Wikizziunariu20102930
Wikizziunariu20102982
Wikizzjunarju20102968
Wikiñe'ẽndy20102942
Wiklexicos20102951
Wiktionair20102960
Wiktionary20128
Wiktionary20102915
Wiktionary20102929
Wiktionary20102941